Services - 103578-2018
Finland-Helsinki: Portfolio management services
2018/S 047-103578
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suomalaisten osakkeiden täyden valtakirjan ESG-mandaatti
Reference number: DKIR/901/02.06.01/2017
II.1.2)Main CPV code
66140000 Portfolio management services
II.1.4)Short description:
Hankinnan kohteena oli suomalaisten osakkeiden täyden valtakirjan omaisuudenhoitosopimus.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Kilpailutuksen perusteella valittiin yksi (1) toimittaja.