2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: El objeto del contrato es la contratación del servicio de seguros de la flota de vehículo a motor de EMAYA.
Описание: Procedimiento abierto ordinario, art. 156 y siguientes LCSP
Вътрешен идентификатор: 002218/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516100 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на сухопътни превозни средства
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 002218/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516100 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu způsobenou provozem motorového vozidla
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516100 Ansvarsforsikring for motorkøretøjer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Eivissa y Formentera (ES531)
Land: Spanien
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 002218/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516100 Kraftfahrzeughaftpflichtversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
389330-2026 - Competition
Spain – Motor vehicle liability insurance services – El objeto del contrato es la contratación del servicio de seguros de la flota de vehículo a motor de EMAYA.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier002218/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516100 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil de automóviles
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lugar de ejecución
País: España
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 002218/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516100 Gépjármű-felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516100 Motorinių transporto priemonių civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Eivissa y Formentera (ES531)
Šalis: Ispanija
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 002218/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516100 Mehānisko transportlīdzekļu īpašnieku civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 002218/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516100 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà tal-karozzi bil-magni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516100 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Plaats van uitvoering
Land: Spanje
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 002218/2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516100 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil para automóveis
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 002218/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516100 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă auto
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Lot: LOT-0000
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516100 Storitve odgovornostnega zavarovanja motornih vozil
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Španija
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 002218/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516100 Ansvarsförsäkringar för motorfordon
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000