See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Ramavtal Tekniska Konsulter Fastighet delområde 1 - 13
Описание: Upphandling av tekniska konsulter inom området kommunala verksamhetslokaler och utemiljöer, där var teknikområde är ett separat anbudsområde. Upphandlingens mål är att konsultuppdrag genomförs kostnadseffektivt, med hög kvalitet och fackmannamässighet av kompetent personal. Samarbetet mellan beställare och konsult ska präglas av god kommunikation, ömsesidigt förtroende och respekt, samt omfatta ekonomiskt, socialt och miljömässigt ansvarstagande. Uppdragen kräver en god kännedom om ABK 09, förmåga att förstå uppdragets krav och effektivt komplettera beställarens kompetens. Målet är att skapa ett hållbart och välfungerande samarbete som gynnar alla parter.
Вътрешен идентификатор: KSTFU/2026:76
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71210000 Проучвателни и предпроектни архитектурни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги, 71310000 Консултантски инженерни и строителни услуги, 71313000 Консултантски инженерни услуги по оценка на въздействието на проекта върху околната среда, 71313200 Консултантски услуги по вътрешна и външна звукова изолация, 71314300 Консултантски услуги по ефективност на електрически системи, 71315200 Консултантски услуги, свързани със сгради, 71315210 Консултантски услуги, свързани с инсталации в сгради, 71317000 Консултантски услуги относно защита и контрол при възникване на рискови ситуации, 71317100 Консултантски услуги относно защита и контрол при пожар и експлозия, 71318000 Съвети, препоръки и консултации по инженерни въпроси, 71320000 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране, 71321300 Услуги по консултиране в областта на тръбопроводните инсталации, 71321400 Услуги по консултиране в областта на вентилационните инсталации, 71350000 Инженерно ориентирани научни и технически консултантски услуги, 71351200 Геоложки и геофизични консултантски услуги, 71351210 Геофизични консултантски услуги, 71530000 Строителни консултантски услуги, 71600000 Услуги по технически изпитания, услуги по анализ и консултантски услуги, 71620000 Услуги, свързани с анализи, 71621000 Услуги по технически анализ и консултантски услуги, 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка, 72220000 Системни и технически консултантски услуги, 72224000 Консултантски услуги по управление на компютърни проекти, 79000000 Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана, 79410000 Консултантски услуги по управление и стопанска дейност, 79417000 Консултантски услуги, свързани с безопасност, 90000000 Услуги, свързани с отпадъчните води, битовите отпадъци, чистотата и околната среда, 90490000 Консултантски услуги по инспекция на канализационни тръби и пречистване на отпадъчни води, 90492000 Консултантски услуги, свързани със съоръжения за третиране на отпадъчни води
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: 1. Arkitekter
Описание: Genomför förstudier, utredningar och projektering i alla skeden från programhandling till bygghandling. Utför tekniska utredningar samt ger stöd under produktion och upprättar relationshandlingar. Erbjuder även inredningsarkitekturtjänster såsom möblering, färg- och materialval, ljussättning och arbetsmiljö.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1. Arkitekter
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Описание: Medverka i byggprocessen vid ny-, om- och tillbyggnationer, utför besiktningar och tar fram brandskyddsbeskrivningar, dokumentation, brandskisser och utrymningsplaner. Ger rådgivning för skolor, vård- och omsorgslokaler, kulturbyggnader, kontor, storkök och idrottsanläggningar
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Описание: Genomför riskanalyser, projektering och upprättar kalkyler samt alla typer av handlingar inom byggnadsakustik. De utför stöd under produktionsskedet, tar fram relationshandlingar, genomför mätningar av akustik, buller och vibrationer, samt föreslår åtgärder för att minska dessa.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Описание: Ta fram alla typer av handlingar relaterat till byggnadskonstruktion, utföra utredningar och projektering samt upprätta kalkyler. Genomför även stöd under produktionsskedet och tar fram relationshandlingar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: 5. Elteknik
Описание: Utför utredningar och projektering, inklusive alla typer av handlingar och kalkyler. De genomför även stöd under produktionsskedet och tar fram relationshandlingar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5. Elteknik
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Описание: Medverkar i byggprocessen vid ny-, om- och tillbyggnationer med fokus på fuktsäkerhet. Utför fuktsäkerhetsprojektering, granskningar och tar fram robusta värme- och fukttekniska lösningar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Описание: Utför ekosystemtjänster förstudier, upprättar systemprogramhandlingar, miljökonsekvensbeskrivningar och naturvärdesinventeringar samt genomför GYF-bedömningar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: 8. Lås och larm
Описание: Utför projektering, inklusive programhandlingar, systemhandlingar, detaljprojektering, förfrågningsunderlag, bygghandlingar och kalkyler. De genomför stöd under produktionsskedet, tar fram relationshandlingar och ger rådgivning till beställaren.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8. Lås och larm
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Описание: Genomför ledningssamordning, dagvatten och skyfall samt trafikprojektering. Utför projektering, upprättar handlingar och kalkyler, och ger stöd under produktionsskedet samt tar fram relationshandlingar
Вътрешен идентификатор: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: 10. Storkök
Описание: Utför kalkyler, utredningar och projektering i samtliga skeden från programhandling till bygghandling. Genomför inventering av driftsatta storkök samt ger stöd under produktionsskedet och upprättar relationshandlingar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10. Storkök
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Описание: Utför utredningar och projektering, inklusive programhandlingar, systemhandlingar, detaljprojektering, förfrågningsunderlag och bygghandlingar, samt upprättar kalkyler. Genomför även stöd under produktionsskedet och tar fram relationshandlingar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Описание: Sakkunnigstöd och rådgivning i tillgänglighetsfrågor för inne- och utemiljöer. Säkerställer att lagkrav uppfylls samt granskar och godkänner handlingar vid bygglov och slutskede.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: 13. VVS
Описание: Utför utredningar och projektering, inklusive alla skeden från program- och systemhandlingar till detaljprojektering och förfrågningsunderlag. Utför även energiberäkningar och ger stöd under produktionen samt upprättar relationshandlingar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 13. VVS
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: KSTFU/2026:76
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71210000 Architektonické poradenství
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby, 71310000 Poradenské inženýrství a stavební služby, 71313000 Poradenství v oblasti tvorby a ochrany životního prostředí, 71313200 Poradenství v oblasti zvukové izolace a prostorové akustiky, 71314300 Poradenství v oblasti energetické účinnosti, 71315200 Stavební poradenství, 71315210 Poradenství v oblasti stavebních služeb, 71317000 Poradenství v oblasti ochrany před riziky a boje s nimi, 71317100 Poradenství v oblasti ochrany před požárem a výbuchem a boje s nimi, 71318000 Poradenské a konzultační inženýrství, 71320000 Technické projektování, 71321300 Poradenství v oblasti domovních instalací, 71321400 Poradenství v oblasti ventilace, 71350000 Vědecké a technické inženýrské služby, 71351200 Geologické a geofyzikální poradenství, 71351210 Geofyzikální poradenství, 71530000 Poradenství ve stavebnictví, 71600000 Technické testování, analýza a poradenství, 71620000 Analytické služby, 71621000 Technické testování a poradenství, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenské služby, 72224000 Poradenské služby v oblasti řízení projektů, 79000000 Obchodní služby: právní, marketingové, poradenské služby, nábor zaměstnanců, tiskařské a bezpečnostní služby, 79410000 Obchodní a podnikové poradenství, 79417000 Poradenství v oblasti bezpečnosti, 90000000 Kanalizace, odstraňování odpadu, čištění a ekologické služby, 90490000 Inspekce kanalizace a poradenství v oblasti čištění odpadních vod, 90492000 Poradenství v oblasti čištění odpadních vod
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: 1. Arkitekter
Interní identifikátor: 1. Arkitekter
Část: LOT-0002
Název: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Interní identifikátor: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Část: LOT-0003
Název: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Interní identifikátor: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Část: LOT-0004
Název: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Interní identifikátor: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Část: LOT-0005
Název: 5. Elteknik
Interní identifikátor: 5. Elteknik
Část: LOT-0006
Název: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Interní identifikátor: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Část: LOT-0007
Název: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Interní identifikátor: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Část: LOT-0008
Název: 8. Lås och larm
Interní identifikátor: 8. Lås och larm
Část: LOT-0009
Název: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Interní identifikátor: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Část: LOT-0010
Název: 10. Storkök
Interní identifikátor: 10. Storkök
Část: LOT-0011
Název: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Část: LOT-0012
Název: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Interní identifikátor: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Část: LOT-0013
Název: 13. VVS
Interní identifikátor: 13. VVS
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: KSTFU/2026:76
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71210000 Arkitektrådgivning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed, 71310000 Rådgivning inden for ingeniørvæsen og byggeri, 71313000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med miljøteknik, 71313200 Rådgivning i forbindelse med lydisolation og rumakustik, 71314300 Rådgivning i forbindelse med energiudnyttelsesgrad, 71315200 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med byggeri, 71315210 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygningsteknik, 71317000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med beskyttelse mod og bekæmpelse af farer, 71317100 Rådgivning i forbindelse med forebyggelse og bekæmpelse af brand og eksplosion, 71318000 Rådgivnings- og konsulentvirksomhed inden for ingeniørvæsen, 71320000 Ingeniørmæssig projektering, 71321300 Rådgivning — vvs, 71321400 Rådgivning — ventilation, 71350000 Videnskabelig og teknisk virksomhed i forbindelse med ingeniørarbejder, 71351200 Geologisk og geofysisk rådgivning, 71351210 Geofysisk rådgivningvirksomhed, 71530000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med byggeri, 71600000 Tekniske undersøgelser, analyser og rådgivning, 71620000 Analyse, 71621000 Tekniske undersøgelser eller rådgivning, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support, 72220000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med systemer og teknik, 72224000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med projektstyring, 79000000 Forretningstjenesteydelser: forskrifter, markedsføring, rådgivning, rekruttering, trykning og sikkerhed, 79410000 Virksomhedsrådgivning og administrativ rådgivning, 79417000 Sikkerhedsrådgivning, 90000000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med spildevand, affald, rengøring og miljøbeskyttelse, 90490000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med kloakundersøgelser og spildevandsbehandling, 90492000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med spildevandsbehandling
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: 1. Arkitekter
Intern ID: 1. Arkitekter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Intern ID: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Intern ID: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Intern ID: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: 5. Elteknik
Intern ID: 5. Elteknik
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Intern ID: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Intern ID: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: 8. Lås och larm
Intern ID: 8. Lås och larm
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Titel: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Intern ID: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Titel: 10. Storkök
Intern ID: 10. Storkök
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Titel: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Titel: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Intern ID: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Titel: 13. VVS
Intern ID: 13. VVS
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: KSTFU/2026:76
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71210000 Beratungsdienste von Architekten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung, 71313000 Umwelttechnische Beratung, 71313200 Beratung im Bereich Schallschutz und Raumakustik, 71314300 Beratung im Bereich Energieeinsparung, 71315200 Bautechnische Beratung, 71315210 Beratung in der Haustechnik, 71317000 Beratung im Bereich Gefahrenschutz und -kontrolle, 71317100 Beratung im Bereich Brand- und Explosionsschutz und -überwachung, 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen, 71321300 Beratung im Bereich Sanitärinstallation, 71321400 Beratung im Bereich Belüftung, 71350000 Wissenschaftliche und technische Dienstleistungen im Ingenieurwesen, 71351200 Geologische und geophysikalische Beratung, 71351210 Geophysikalische Beratung, 71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen, 71600000 Technische Tests, Analysen und Beratung, 71620000 Analysen, 71621000 Technische Analysen oder Beratung, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit, 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung, 79417000 Sicherheitsberatung, 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste, 90490000 Überprüfung von Abwasserkanälen und Beratung in Sachen Abwasserbehandlung, 90492000 Beratung in der Abwasserbehandlung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1. Arkitekter
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5. Elteknik
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 8. Lås och larm
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 10. Storkök
Los: LOT-0011
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 13. VVS
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: KSTFU/2026:76
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71210000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής αρχιτεκτονικών συμβουλών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης, 71310000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα μηχανικής και κατασκευών, 71313000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για θέματα περιβαλλοντικής μηχανικής, 71313200 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών στον τομέα της ηχομόνωσης και ακουστικής αιθουσών, 71314300 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σχετικά με την ενεργειακή απόδοση, 71315200 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για θέματα που αφορούν κατασκευές, 71315210 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σχετικά με τις οικοδομικές εγκαταστάσεις, 71317000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σχετιζόμενες με τον έλεγχο και την προστασία από κινδύνους, 71317100 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σχετικά με την προστασία και τον έλεγχο πυρκαγιάς και εκρήξεων, 71318000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών και γνωμοδότησης σε θέματα μηχανικού, 71320000 Υπηρεσίες εκπόνησης τεχνικών μελετών, 71321300 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα υδραυλικής, 71321400 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα αερισμού, 71350000 Επιστημονικές και τεχνικές υπηρεσίες που αφορούν τεχνικά έργα, 71351200 Παροχή υπηρεσιών συμβούλου σε θέματα γεωλογίας και γεωφυσικής, 71351210 Υπηρεσίες παροχής γεωφυσικών συμβουλών, 71530000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα κατασκευών, 71600000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικών δοκιμών, ανάλυσης και παροχής συμβουλών, 71620000 Υπηρεσίες αναλύσεων, 71621000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής ανάλυσης ή παροχής συμβουλών, 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη, 72220000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για συστήματα και τεχνικά θέματα, 72224000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης έργων, 79000000 Επιχειρηματικές υπηρεσίες: νομικές, μάρκετινγκ, παροχής συμβουλών, πρόσληψης, εκτύπωσης και ασφάλειας, 79410000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης, 79417000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα ασφάλειας, 90000000 Υπηρεσίες λυμάτων, απορριμμάτων, καθαρισμού και περιβαλλοντικές υπηρεσίες, 90490000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σχετικά με την εποπτεία αποχετεύσεων και την επεξεργασία λυμάτων, 90492000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για την επεξεργασία λυμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: 1. Arkitekter
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1. Arkitekter
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: 5. Elteknik
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5. Elteknik
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Τίτλος: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Τίτλος: 8. Lås och larm
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 8. Lås och larm
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Τίτλος: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Τίτλος: 10. Storkök
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10. Storkök
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Τίτλος: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Τίτλος: 13. VVS
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 13. VVS
Internal identifier: KSTFU/2026:76
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71210000 Advisory architectural services
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 71313200 Sound insulation and room acoustics consultancy services, 71314300 Energy-efficiency consultancy services, 71315200 Building consultancy services, 71315210 Building services consultancy services, 71317000 Hazard protection and control consultancy services, 71317100 Fire and explosion protection and control consultancy services, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71321300 Plumbing consultancy services, 71321400 Ventilation consultancy services, 71350000 Engineering-related scientific and technical services, 71351200 Geological and geophysical consultancy services, 71351210 Geophysical consultancy services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services, 71620000 Analysis services, 71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security, 79410000 Business and management consultancy services, 79417000 Safety consultancy services, 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services, 90490000 Sewer survey and sewage treatment consultancy services, 90492000 Sewage treatment consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1. Arkitekter
Internal identifier: 1. Arkitekter
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Internal identifier: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Internal identifier: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Internal identifier: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5. Elteknik
Internal identifier: 5. Elteknik
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Internal identifier: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Internal identifier: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 8. Lås och larm
Internal identifier: 8. Lås och larm
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Internal identifier: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 10. Storkök
Internal identifier: 10. Storkök
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Internal identifier: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: 13. VVS
Internal identifier: 13. VVS
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: KSTFU/2026:76
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71210000 Servicios de asesoramiento en arquitectura
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección, 71310000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción, 71313000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería ambiental, 71313200 Servicios de consultoría en aislamiento acústico y acústica arquitectural, 71314300 Servicios de consultoría en rendimiento energético, 71315200 Servicios de consultoría en materia de edificios, 71315210 Servicios de consultoría en acometidas de edificios, 71317000 Servicios de consultoría en protección y control de riesgos, 71317100 Servicios de consultoría en protección y control de incendios y explosiones, 71318000 Servicios de asesoramiento y consultoría en ingeniería, 71320000 Servicios de diseño técnico, 71321300 Servicios de consultoría en fontanería, 71321400 Servicios de consultoría en ventilación, 71350000 Servicios científicos y técnicos relacionados con la ingeniería, 71351200 Servicios de consultoría en materia geológica y geofísica, 71351210 Servicios de consultoría en geofísica, 71530000 Servicios de consultoría en materia de construcción, 71600000 Servicios de ensayo, análisis y consultoría técnicos, 71620000 Servicios de análisis, 71621000 Servicios de ensayo o consultoría técnicos, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo, 72220000 Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica, 72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos, 79000000 Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad, 79410000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión, 79417000 Servicios de consultoría en seguridad, 90000000 Servicios de alcantarillado, basura, limpieza y medio ambiente, 90490000 Servicios de inspección de alcantarillas y de asesoramiento en materia de aguas residuales, 90492000 Servicios de consultoría en tratamiento de aguas residuales
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: 1. Arkitekter
Identificador interno: 1. Arkitekter
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Identificador interno: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Identificador interno: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Identificador interno: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: 5. Elteknik
Identificador interno: 5. Elteknik
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Identificador interno: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Identificador interno: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: 8. Lås och larm
Identificador interno: 8. Lås och larm
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Identificador interno: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: 10. Storkök
Identificador interno: 10. Storkök
Lote: LOT-0011
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Identificador interno: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Lote: LOT-0013
Título: 13. VVS
Identificador interno: 13. VVS
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: KSTFU/2026:76
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71210000 Arhitektuurialased nõuandeteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused, 71310000 Insener-tehnilised ja ehitusalased nõustamisteenused, 71313000 Keskkonna-alased insener-tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 71313200 Heliisolatsiooni- ja ruumiakustika-alased nõustamisteenused, 71314300 Energiaefektiivsusalased nõustamisteenused, 71315200 Hoonestusnõustamisteenused, 71315210 Ehitusteenuste nõustamisteenused, 71317000 Riskimaandamis- ja -juhtimisalased nõustamisteenused, 71317100 Tule- ja plahvatusohutuse ja -kontrolli nõustamisteenused, 71318000 Tehnilised nõustamis- ja konsultatsiooniteenused, 71320000 Tehnilise projekteerimise teenused, 71321300 Vee- ja kanalisatsioonialased nõuandeteenused, 71321400 Ventilatsioonialased nõuandeteenused, 71350000 Insenerialadega seotud teadus- ja tehnilised teenused, 71351200 Geoloogilised ja geofüüsilised nõustamisteenused, 71351210 Geofüüsilised nõustamisteenused, 71530000 Ehitusnõustamisteenused, 71600000 Tehnilise teimimise, analüüsi- ja nõuandeteenused, 71620000 Analüüsiteenused, 71621000 Tehnilise analüüsi ja nõuandeteenused, 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused, 72220000 Süsteemialased ja tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 72224000 Projektijuhtimise nõustamisteenused, 79000000 Õigus-, turundus-, nõustamis-, värbamis-, trüki- ja turvaalased kommertsteenused, 79410000 Äri- ja juhtimisalased nõustamisteenused, 79417000 Ohutusalased nõustamisteenused, 90000000 Reovee- ja jäätmekõrvaldusteenused, puhastus- ja keskkonnateenused, 90490000 Kanalisatsioonitorustiku järelevalve ja reoveekäitluse alased nõustamisteenused, 90492000 Jäätmekäitlusalased nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: 1. Arkitekter
Sisemine tunnus: 1. Arkitekter
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Sisemine tunnus: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: 5. Elteknik
Sisemine tunnus: 5. Elteknik
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Sisemine tunnus: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Sisemine tunnus: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: 8. Lås och larm
Sisemine tunnus: 8. Lås och larm
Osa: LOT-0009
Pealkiri: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Sisemine tunnus: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Osa: LOT-0010
Pealkiri: 10. Storkök
Sisemine tunnus: 10. Storkök
Osa: LOT-0011
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Osa: LOT-0013
Pealkiri: 13. VVS
Sisemine tunnus: 13. VVS
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: KSTFU/2026:76
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71210000 Arkkitehtuuria koskevat neuvontapalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut, 71310000 Insinööritaitoa ja rakentamista koskevat neuvontapalvelut, 71313000 Ympäristötekniset konsulttipalvelut, 71313200 Äänieristyksiä ja huoneakustiikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71314300 Energiansäästöä koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71315200 Rakennuksia koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71315210 Rakennusten perusasennuksia koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71317000 Vaaroilta suojautumista ja riskienhallintaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71317100 Palosuojelua, palon ja räjähdysvaaran torjuntaa sekä räjähdevalvontaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71318000 Tekniset neuvonta- ja konsulttipalvelut, 71320000 Insinöörialan suunnittelupalvelut, 71321300 Putkiasennuksia koskevat neuvontapalvelut, 71321400 Ilmanvaihdon neuvontapalvelut, 71350000 Insinööritöihin liittyvät tieteelliset ja tekniset palvelut, 71351200 Geologian ja geofysiikan asiantuntijapalvelut, 71351210 Geofysiikan asiantuntijapalvelut, 71530000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät konsulttipalvelut, 71600000 Tekniset testaus-, analysointi- ja neuvontapalvelut, 71620000 Analysointipalvelut, 71621000 Tekniset analysointi- tai neuvontapalvelut, 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki, 72220000 Järjestelmiä ja tekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 72224000 Projektinjohtoa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 79000000 Liike-elämän palvelut: laki, markkinointi, neuvonta, työhönotto, painatus ja turvallisuus, 79410000 Yritysten ja johdon konsulttipalvelut, 79417000 Turvallisuusneuvonta, 90000000 Viemäröinti-, jätehuolto- ja puhdistuspalvelut, ympäristöön liittyvät palvelut, 90490000 Viemäreiden tarkastuksia ja jätevedenkäsittelyä koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 90492000 Jätevedenkäsittelyä koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: 1. Arkitekter
Sisäinen tunniste: 1. Arkitekter
Ilmoituksen nimi: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Sisäinen tunniste: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Sisäinen tunniste: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Ilmoituksen nimi: 5. Elteknik
Sisäinen tunniste: 5. Elteknik
Ilmoituksen nimi: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Sisäinen tunniste: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Ilmoituksen nimi: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Sisäinen tunniste: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Ilmoituksen nimi: 8. Lås och larm
Sisäinen tunniste: 8. Lås och larm
Ilmoituksen nimi: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Sisäinen tunniste: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Ilmoituksen nimi: 10. Storkök
Sisäinen tunniste: 10. Storkök
Ilmoituksen nimi: 13. VVS
Sisäinen tunniste: 13. VVS
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: KSTFU/2026:76
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71210000 Services de conseil en architecture
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection, 71310000 Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction, 71313000 Services de conseil en ingénierie de l'environnement, 71313200 Services de conseil en insonorisation et en acoustique intérieure, 71314300 Services de conseil en rendement énergétique, 71315200 Services de conseil en bâtiment, 71315210 Services de conseil en installations techniques de bâtiment, 71317000 Services de conseil en protection et contrôle des risques, 71317100 Services de conseil en protection et contrôle en matière d'incendie et d'explosion, 71318000 Services de conseil et de consultation en ingénierie, 71320000 Services de conception technique, 71321300 Services de conseil en matière de plomberie, 71321400 Services de conseil en matière de ventilation, 71350000 Services scientifiques et techniques dans le domaine de l'ingénierie, 71351200 Services de conseil en géologie et en géophysique, 71351210 Services de conseil géophysique, 71530000 Services de conseil en construction, 71600000 Services d'essais techniques, services d'analyses et services de conseil, 71620000 Services d'analyses, 71621000 Services d'analyse technique ou services de conseil, 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui, 72220000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques, 72224000 Services de conseil en gestion de projet, 79000000 Services aux entreprises: droit, marketing, conseil, recrutement, impression et sécurité, 79410000 Services de conseil en affaires et en gestion, 79417000 Services de conseil en matière de sécurité, 90000000 Services d'évacuation des eaux usées et d'élimination des déchets, services d'hygiénisation et services relatifs à l'environnement, 90490000 Services d'inspection des égouts et services de conseil en matière de traitement des eaux usées, 90492000 Services de conseil en traitement des eaux usées
Titre: 1. Arkitekter
Identifiant interne: 1. Arkitekter
Titre: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Identifiant interne: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Titre: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Identifiant interne: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Titre: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Identifiant interne: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Titre: 5. Elteknik
Identifiant interne: 5. Elteknik
Titre: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Identifiant interne: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Titre: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Identifiant interne: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Titre: 8. Lås och larm
Identifiant interne: 8. Lås och larm
Titre: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Identifiant interne: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Titre: 10. Storkök
Identifiant interne: 10. Storkök
Titre: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Titre: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Identifiant interne: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Titre: 13. VVS
Identifiant interne: 13. VVS
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: KSTFU/2026:76
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: 1. Arkitekter
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1. Arkitekter
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: 5. Elteknik
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5. Elteknik
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: 8. Lås och larm
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8. Lås och larm
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: 10. Storkök
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10. Storkök
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Teideal: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Teideal: 13. VVS
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 13. VVS
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: KSTFU/2026:76
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71210000 Savjetodavne arhitektonske usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge, 71310000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge i savjetodavne usluge u građevinarstvu, 71313000 Savjetodavne usluge u području okolišne tehnike, 71313200 Savjetodavne usluge u području zvučne izolacije i prostorne akustike, 71314300 Savjetodavne usluge u području energetske učinkovitosti, 71315200 Savjetodavne usluge na području građenja, 71315210 Savjetodavne usluge na području instalacija zgrade, 71317000 Savjetodavne usluge u zaštiti od opasnosti i obuzdavanju opasnosti, 71317100 Savjetodavne usluge u zaštiti od požara i eksplozije i obuzdavanja požara i eksplozije, 71318000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge, 71320000 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja, 71321300 Savjetodavne usluge za vodovodne instalacije, 71321400 Savjetodavne usluge za ventilaciju, 71350000 Znanstvene i tehničke usluge u inženjeringu, 71351200 Usluge geološkog i geofizičkog savjetovanja, 71351210 Usluge geofizičkog savjetovanja, 71530000 Usluge građevinskog savjetovanja, 71600000 Usluge tehničkog ispitivanja, analize i savjetovanja, 71620000 Usluge analize, 71621000 Usluge tehničke analize ili savjetovanja, 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška, 72220000 Usluge sistemskog i tehničkog savjetovanja, 72224000 Usluge savjetovanja na području vođenja projekta, 79000000 Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost, 79410000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovanja i upravljanja, 79417000 Usluge savjetovanja na području sigurnosti, 90000000 Usluge u području otpadnih voda, otpada, čišćenja i okoliša, 90490000 Usluge pregleda kolektora otpadnih voda i usluge savjetovanja u obradi otpadnih voda, 90492000 Usluge savjetovanja u obradi otpadnih voda
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: 1. Arkitekter
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1. Arkitekter
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: 5. Elteknik
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5. Elteknik
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: 8. Lås och larm
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8. Lås och larm
Grupa: LOT-0009
Naslov: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: 10. Storkök
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10. Storkök
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Grupa: LOT-0013
Naslov: 13. VVS
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 13. VVS
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: KSTFU/2026:76
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71210000 Servizi di consulenza architettonica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71000000 Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione, 71310000 Servizi di consulenza ingegneristica e di costruzione, 71313000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria ambientale, 71313200 Servizi di consulenza in isolamento sonoro e acustica interna, 71314300 Servizi di consulenza in efficienza energetica, 71315200 Servizi di consulenza per la costruzione, 71315210 Servizi di consulenza per impianti tecnici di edifici, 71317000 Servizi di consulenza per la protezione e il controllo di rischi, 71317100 Servizi di consulenza per la protezione e il controllo di incendi ed esplosioni, 71318000 Servizi di consulenza e consultazione ingegneristica, 71320000 Servizi di ideazione tecnica, 71321300 Servizi di consulenza per impianti idraulici, 71321400 Servizi di consulenza per impianti di ventilazione, 71350000 Servizi scientifici e tecnici connessi all'ingegneria, 71351200 Servizi di consulenza geologica e geofisica, 71351210 Servizi di consulenza geofisica, 71530000 Servizi di consulenza per costruzioni, 71600000 Servizi di prova tecnica, analisi e consulenza, 71620000 Servizi di analisi, 71621000 Servizi di analisi o consulenza tecnica, 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto, 72220000 Servizi di consulenza in sistemi informatici e assistenza tecnica, 72224000 Servizi di consulenza per la gestione di progetti, 79000000 Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza, 79410000 Servizi di consulenza commerciale e di gestione, 79417000 Servizi di consulenza in materia di sicurezza, 90000000 Servizi fognari, di raccolta dei rifiuti, di pulizia e ambientali, 90490000 Servizi di consulenza per le ispezioni delle fognature e il trattamento delle acque reflue, 90492000 Servizi di consulenza per il trattamento delle acque residue
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: 1. Arkitekter
Identificativo interno: 1. Arkitekter
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: 5. Elteknik
Identificativo interno: 5. Elteknik
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Identificativo interno: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: 8. Lås och larm
Identificativo interno: 8. Lås och larm
Lotto: LOT-0009
Titolo: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Lotto: LOT-0010
Titolo: 10. Storkök
Identificativo interno: 10. Storkök
Lotto: LOT-0011
Lotto: LOT-0012
Titolo: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Lotto: LOT-0013
Titolo: 13. VVS
Identificativo interno: 13. VVS
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: KSTFU/2026:76
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71210000 Konsultatīvie arhitektūras pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi, 71310000 Konsultatīvie inženiertehniskie un celtniecības pakalpojumi, 71313000 Vides inženiertehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71313200 Skaņas izolācijas un telpu akustikas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71314300 Energoefektivitātes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71315200 Būvniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71315210 Būvniecības pakalpojumu konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71317000 Riska aizsardzības un kontroles konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71317100 Ugunsgrēku un eksploziju aizsardzības un kontroles konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71318000 Konsultatīvie inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi, 71320000 Inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71321300 Sanitārtehniskās jomas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71321400 Ventilācijas jomas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71350000 Ar inženieriju saistītie zinātniskie un tehniskie pakalpojumi, 71351200 Ģeoloģisko un ģeofizisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71351210 Ģeofizisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71530000 Celtniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71600000 Tehniskās testēšanas, analīzes un konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71620000 Analīzes pakalpojumi, 71621000 Tehniskās analīzes vai konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts, 72220000 Sistēmu un tehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72224000 Projektu vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 79000000 Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība, 79410000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 79417000 Drošības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 90000000 Notekūdeņu, atkritumu, tīrīšanas un vides pakalpojumi, 90490000 Notekūdeņu sistēmas izpētes un notekūdeņu attīrīšanas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 90492000 Konsultāciju pakalpojumi notekūdeņu attīrīšanas jautājumos
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: 1. Arkitekter
Iekšējais identifikators: 1. Arkitekter
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Iekšējais identifikators: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Iekšējais identifikators: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Iekšējais identifikators: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: 5. Elteknik
Iekšējais identifikators: 5. Elteknik
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Iekšējais identifikators: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Iekšējais identifikators: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: 8. Lås och larm
Iekšējais identifikators: 8. Lås och larm
Daļa: LOT-0009
Nosaukums: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Iekšējais identifikators: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Daļa: LOT-0010
Nosaukums: 10. Storkök
Iekšējais identifikators: 10. Storkök
Daļa: LOT-0011
Iekšējais identifikators: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Daļa: LOT-0012
Nosaukums: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Iekšējais identifikators: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Daļa: LOT-0013
Nosaukums: 13. VVS
Iekšējais identifikators: 13. VVS
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: KSTFU/2026:76
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71210000 Servizzi ta' pariri dwar l-arkitettura
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni, 71310000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-inġinerija u l-kostruzzjoni, 71313000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' l-inġinerija ambjentali, 71313200 Servizzi dwar l-insulazzjoni tal-ħsejjes u ta' l-akustika tal-kmamar, 71314300 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-effiċjenza ta' l-enerġija, 71315200 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar il-bini, 71315210 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar servizzi għall-bini, 71317000 Servizzi ta' spezzjoni dwar il-protezzjoni u l-kontroll ta' perikoli, 71317100 Servizzi ta' spezzjoni dwar dwar il-protezzjoni u l-kontroll ta' tan-nirien u splużżjonijiet, 71318000 Servizzi ta' pariri u konsultattivi dwar l-inġinerija, 71320000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn, 71321300 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar plamming, 71321400 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ventilazzjoni, 71350000 Servizzi xjentifiċi u tekniċi relatati ma' l-inġinerija, 71351200 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ġeoloġika u ġeofiżika, 71351210 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ġeofiżika, 71530000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza tal-kostruzzjoni, 71600000 Servizzi ta' ttestjar, analiżi u konsulenza teknika, 71620000 Servizzi ta' l-analiżi, 71621000 Analiżi teknika jew servizzi ta' konsulenza, 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ, 72220000 Servizzi dwar is-sistemi ta' konsulenza teknika speċjali, 72224000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-amministrazzjoni ta' priġett, 79000000 Servizzi ta' negozju: Liġi, kummerċjalizzazzjoni, konsulenza, reklutaġġ, stampar u sigurtà, 79410000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar in-negozju u l-amministrazzjoni, 79417000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar is-sigurtà, 90000000 Servizzi ta' drenaġġ, skart, tindif u ambjentali, 90490000 Stħarriġ tas-sistema tad-drenaġġ u servizzi ta' konsulenza għat-trattament tad-drenaġġ, 90492000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza għat-trattament tad-drenaġġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: 1. Arkitekter
Identifikatur intern: 1. Arkitekter
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Identifikatur intern: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Identifikatur intern: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Identifikatur intern: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: 5. Elteknik
Identifikatur intern: 5. Elteknik
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Identifikatur intern: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Identifikatur intern: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: 8. Lås och larm
Identifikatur intern: 8. Lås och larm
Lott: LOT-0009
Titlu: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Identifikatur intern: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Lott: LOT-0010
Titlu: 10. Storkök
Identifikatur intern: 10. Storkök
Lott: LOT-0011
Titlu: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Lott: LOT-0012
Titlu: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Identifikatur intern: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Lott: LOT-0013
Titlu: 13. VVS
Identifikatur intern: 13. VVS
Interne identificatiecode: KSTFU/2026:76
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71210000 Architectonische adviezen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71000000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde, civiele techniek en inspectie, 71310000 Adviezen inzake techniek en bouw, 71313000 Advies inzake milieutechniek, 71313200 Advies inzake geluidsisolatie- en akoestiek-projecten, 71314300 Advies inzake efficiënt energiegebruik, 71315200 Bouwadvies, 71315210 Advies inzake bouwdiensten, 71317000 Advies inzake beveiliging en risicobeheersing, 71317100 Advies inzake brand- en explosiebeveiliging en -controle, 71318000 Technische advies- en raadgevingsdiensten, 71320000 Technische ontwerpdiensten, 71321300 Adviesdiensten voor loodgieterswerk, 71321400 Adviesdiensten voor ventilatie, 71350000 Dienstverlening inzake wetenschappen en techniek, 71351200 Geologische en geofysische adviezen, 71351210 Advies inzake geofysica, 71530000 Bouwadviezen, 71600000 Diensten voor technische testen, analyse en adviezen, 71620000 Analysediensten, 71621000 Diensten voor technische analyse of adviezen, 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning, 72220000 Systeem- en technisch advies, 72224000 Advies over projectmanagement, 79000000 Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging, 79410000 Advies inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, 79417000 Veiligheidsadviezen, 90000000 Diensten inzake afvalwater, afval, reiniging en milieu, 90490000 Adviesdiensten inzake rioolinspectie en rioolwaterbehandeling, 90492000 Advies inzake afvalwaterbehandeling
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1. Arkitekter
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5. Elteknik
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8. Lås och larm
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 10. Storkök
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 13. VVS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: KSTFU/2026:76
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71210000 Doradcze usługi architektoniczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne, 71310000 Doradcze usługi inżynieryjne i budowlane, 71313000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie środowiska naturalnego, 71313200 Usługi doradcze w zakresie izolacji dźwiękoszczelnej oraz akustyki pomieszczeń, 71314300 Usługi doradcze w zakresie wydajności energetycznej, 71315200 Budowlane usługi doradcze, 71315210 Usługi doradcze w zakresie budownictwa, 71317000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie kontroli i zapobiegania zagrożeniom, 71317100 Usługi doradcze w zakresie kontroli i ochrony przeciwpożarowej i przeciwwybuchowej, 71318000 Inżynieryjne usługi doradcze i konsultacyjne, 71320000 Usługi inżynieryjne w zakresie projektowania, 71321300 Usługi konsultacyjne w zakresie hydrauliki, 71321400 Usługi konsultacyjne w zakresie wentylacji, 71350000 Usługi inżynieryjne naukowe i techniczne, 71351200 Geologiczne i geofizyczne usługi doradcze, 71351210 Geofizyczne usługi doradcze, 71530000 Doradcze usługi budowlane, 71600000 Usługi w zakresie testowania technicznego, analizy i konsultacji technicznej, 71620000 Usługi analizy, 71621000 Usługi w zakresie analizy lub konsultacji technicznej, 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia, 72220000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie systemów i doradztwo techniczne, 72224000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie zarządzania projektem, 79000000 Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania, 79410000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie działalności gospodarczej i zarządzania, 79417000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie bezpieczeństwa, 90000000 Usługi odbioru ścieków, usuwania odpadów, czyszczenia/sprzątania i usługi ekologiczne, 90490000 Usługi kontroli ścieków i usługi konsultacyjne w zakresie oczyszczania ścieków, 90492000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie uzdatniania ścieków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: 1. Arkitekter
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1. Arkitekter
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: 5. Elteknik
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5. Elteknik
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: 8. Lås och larm
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8. Lås och larm
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Tytuł: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: 10. Storkök
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10. Storkök
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Tytuł: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Tytuł: 13. VVS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 13. VVS
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71210000 Serviços de assessoria em matéria de arquitectura
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção, 71310000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia e construção, 71313000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia do ambiente, 71313200 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de insonorização e acústica interior, 71314300 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de rendimento energético, 71315200 Serviços de consultoria relacionados com edifícios, 71315210 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de instalações técnicas em edifícios, 71317000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de controlo e protecção contra os riscos potenciais, 71317100 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de controlo e protecção contra incêndios e explosões, 71318000 Serviços de consultoria e assessoria em matéria de engenharia, 71320000 Serviços de concepção técnica, 71321300 Serviços de consultoria sobre canalizações, 71321400 Serviços de consultoria sobre ventilação, 71350000 Serviços técnicos e científicos relacionados com a engenharia, 71351200 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de geologia e geofísica, 71351210 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de geofísica, 71530000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de construção, 71600000 Serviços técnicos de ensaio, análise e consultoria, 71620000 Serviços de análise, 71621000 Serviços técnicos de análise ou consultoria, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio, 72220000 Serviços de consultoria técnica e em matéria de sistemas, 72224000 Serviços de consultoria em gestão de projectos, 79000000 Serviços a empresas: direito, comercialização, consultoria, recrutamento, impressão e segurança, 79410000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão, 79417000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de segurança, 90000000 Serviços relativos a águas residuais, resíduos, limpeza e ambiente, 90490000 Serviços de inspecção de esgotos e de consultoria sobre tratamento de águas residuais, 90492000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de tratamento de águas residuais
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: KSTFU/2026:76
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71210000 Poradenské architektonické služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby, 71310000 Poradenský inžiniering a stavebné služby, 71313000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť environmentálneho inžinierstva, 71313200 Poradenské služby pre oblasť zvukových izolácií a akustiky miestností, 71314300 Poradenské služby pre oblasť efektívneho využitia energie, 71315200 Poradenské služby pre stavebníctvo, 71315210 Poradenské služby pre oblasť stavebných služieb, 71317000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť ochrany a kontroly pred nebezpečím, 71317100 Poradenské služby pre oblasť ochrany a kontroly pred požiarom a výbuchom, 71318000 Poradenské a konzultačné inžinierske služby, 71320000 Inžinierske projektovanie, 71321300 Konzultačné služby týkajúce sa inštalácií potrubí, 71321400 Konzultačné služby týkajúce sa ventilácií, 71350000 Inžiniersko-vedecké a technické služby, 71351200 Geologické a geofyzikálne služby, 71351210 Geofyzikálne poradenské služby, 71530000 Stavebné poradenské služby, 71600000 Služby v oblasti technického skúšania, technickej analýzy a technického poradenstva, 71620000 Analytické služby, 71621000 Služby v oblasti technickej analýzy alebo technického poradenstva, 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenstvo, 72224000 Poradenstvo pri riadení projektov, 79000000 Podnikateľské služby: právo, marketing, konzultácie, nábor pracovníkov, tlačiarenské a bezpečnostné služby, 79410000 Poradenské služby v oblasti obchodu a riadenia, 79417000 Bezpečnostné poradenstvo, 90000000 Kanalizačné služby, služby na odstraňovanie odpadu, čistenie a environmentálne služby, 90490000 Konzultačné služby v oblasti inšpekcie kanalizácie a čistenia splaškov, 90492000 Konzultačné služby v oblasti čistenia splaškov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: 1. Arkitekter
Interný identifikátor: 1. Arkitekter
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: 5. Elteknik
Interný identifikátor: 5. Elteknik
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Interný identifikátor: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: 8. Lås och larm
Interný identifikátor: 8. Lås och larm
Časť: LOT-0009
Názov: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Časť: LOT-0010
Názov: 10. Storkök
Interný identifikátor: 10. Storkök
Časť: LOT-0011
Názov: 11. Styr, Regler och Övervakning
Časť: LOT-0012
Názov: 12. Tillgänglighetskonsult
Časť: LOT-0013
Názov: 13. VVS
Interný identifikátor: 13. VVS
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: KSTFU/2026:76
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71210000 Storitve svetovanja arhitektov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve, 71310000 Storitve tehničnega in gradbenega svetovanja, 71313000 Storitve svetovanja na področju okoljske tehnike, 71313200 Storitve svetovanja na področju zvočne izolacije in prostorske akustike, 71314300 Storitve svetovanja na področju energetske učinkovitosti, 71315200 Storitve svetovanja pri gradbeni tehniki, 71315210 Storitve svetovanja pri hišni tehniki, 71317000 Storitve svetovanja na področju zaščite pred nevarnostmi in njihovega obvladovanja, 71317100 Storitve svetovanja na področju zaščite pred požari in eksplozijami ter nadzora nad njimi, 71318000 Storitve inženirskega svetovanja, 71320000 Storitve gradbenega projektiranja, 71321300 Storitve svetovanja pri vodovodni inštalaciji, 71321400 Storitve svetovanja glede prezračevanja, 71350000 Znanstvene in tehnične storitve v inženirstvu, 71351200 Storitve geološkega in geofizikalnega svetovanja, 71351210 Storitve geofizikalnega svetovanja, 71530000 Storitve gradbenega svetovanja, 71600000 Storitve tehničnega testiranja, analize in svetovanja, 71620000 Storitve analiz, 71621000 Storitve tehnične analize ali svetovanja, 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora, 72220000 Storitve sistemskega in tehničnega svetovanja, 72224000 Storitve svetovanja na področju projektnega managementa, 79000000 Poslovne storitve: pravo, trženje, svetovanje, zaposlovanje, tiskanje in varnost, 79410000 Storitve podjetniškega in managerskega svetovanja, 79417000 Storitve svetovanja na področju varnosti, 90000000 Storitve v zvezi z odplakami, odpadki, čiščenjem in okoljem, 90490000 Storitve pregledovanja odtočnih kanalov in storitve svetovanja pri čiščenju komunalnih odplak, 90492000 Storitve svetovanja pri čiščenju odplak
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1. Arkitekter
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5. Elteknik
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Sklop: LOT-0007
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8. Lås och larm
Sklop: LOT-0009
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 10. Storkök
Sklop: LOT-0011
Sklop: LOT-0012
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 13. VVS
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: KSTFU/2026:76
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71210000 Arkitektoniska konsulttjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster, 71310000 Byggtekniska konsulttjänster och byggnadstjänster, 71313000 Miljötekniska konsulttjänster, 71313200 Konsulttjänster för ljudisolering och akustik, 71314300 Konsulttjänster för energibesparing, 71315200 Byggkonsulttjänster, 71315210 Rådgivning i samband med byggnadsteknik, 71317000 Konsulttjänster för skydd mot och kontroll av faror, 71317100 Konsulttjänster för skydd och kontroll av eldsvåda och explosion, 71318000 Byggtekniska konsulttjänster och rådgivning, 71320000 Byggtekniska konstruktionstjänster, 71321300 Konsulttjänster inom VA, 71321400 Konsulttjänster inom ventilation, 71350000 Vetenskapliga och tekniska ingenjörstjänster, 71351200 Geologisk och geofysisk rådgivning, 71351210 Geofysiska konsulttjänster, 71530000 Konsulttjänster för bygg- och anläggningsarbeten, 71600000 Teknisk provning, analys och konsulttjänster, 71620000 Analystjänster, 71621000 Teknisk analys eller konsulttjänster, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 72224000 Konsulttjänster för projektledning, 79000000 Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet, 79410000 Företags- och organisationsrådgivning, 79417000 Konsulttjänster för säkerhet, 90000000 Avlopps- och avfallshantering, sanering och miljötjänster, 90490000 Besiktning av avlopp och konsulttjänster för avloppshantering, 90492000 Konsulttjänster för avloppshantering
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1. Arkitekter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2. Brand- och riskteknik
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3. Byggnadsakustik
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4. Byggnadskonstruktion
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5. Elteknik
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6. Fuktsakkunnig
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 7. Landskapsarkitekt
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 8. Lås och larm
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 9. Mark och yttre VA
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 10. Storkök
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 13. VVS