2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Passation d'un marché d'assurances prévoyance obligatoire pour les besoins du SIS2B
Описание: La présente consultation concerne la souscription de contrats de groupe « complémentaire santé à adhésion facultative pour les agents » et « Prévoyance adhésion obligatoire pour les agents » du SIS2B
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-S004
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-1798270
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-S004
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: S-PF-1798270
391130-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID2026-S004
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
Intern IDS-PF-1798270
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-S004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1798270
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-S004
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1798270
Internal identifier: 2026-S004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1798270
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-S004
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1798270
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-S004
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1798270
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-S004
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1798270
391130-2026 - Nadmetanje
Francuska – Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja – Passation d'un marché d'assurances prévoyance obligatoire pour les besoins du SIS2B
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026-S004
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznakaS-PF-1798270
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-S004
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1798270
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-S004
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1798270
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-S004
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1798270
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-S004
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-1798270
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-S004
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
Identificator intern: S-PF-1798270
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-S004
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1798270
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-S004
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1798270
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-S004
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: S-PF-1798270