2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicio para el análisis, prevención y control de: Legionelosis; eficacia de la limpieza y desinfección en superficies en contacto con alimentos; calidad del agua de consumo; y desratización, desinsectación y desinfección en la Diputación de Alicante. Lote 1: Legionelosis; superficies en contacto con alimentos y calidad del agua de consumo.
Описание: Según se indica en pliego de prescripciones técnicas.
Вътрешен идентификатор: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90920000 Услуги по хигиенизиране на съоръжения
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90923000 Услуги по унищожаване на гризачи, 90924000 Услуги по опушване с цел дезинфекция
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90920000 Zařízení související s hygienickými službami
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90923000 Hubení hlodavců, 90924000 Dezinfekce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90920000 Facilitetsspecifikke sanitetstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90923000 Rottebekæmpelse, 90924000 Gasdesinfektion til skadedyrsbekæmpelse
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90920000 Hygienedienste für Gebäude und Anlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90923000 Rattenbekämpfung, 90924000 Ausräucherung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90920000 Υπηρεσίες απολύμανσης εγκαταστάσεων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90923000 Υπηρεσίες εξόντωσης αρουραίων, 90924000 Υπηρεσίες απολύμανσης διά υποκαπνισμού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services, 90924000 Fumigation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90920000 Servicios de higienización de instalaciones
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90923000 Servicios de desratización, 90924000 Servicios de fumigación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90920000 Rajatistega seotud desinfitseerimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90923000 Rottide hävitamisteenused, 90924000 Fumigatsiooniteenused (suitsuga hävitamine)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: A6O-026/2026 - L2
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90920000 Usluge sanitacije u vezi s objektom
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90923000 Usluge deratizacije, 90924000 Usluge fumigacije
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
391506-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóA6O-026/2026 - L2
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90920000 Üzemekkel kapcsolatos higiéniai szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90923000 Patkányirtási szolgáltatások, 90924000 Füstöléssel való fertőtlenítési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90920000 Servizi di disinfestazione di impianti
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90923000 Servizi di disinfestazione, 90924000 Servizi di fumigazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90920000 Su įrenginiais susijusios sanitarinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90923000 Žiurkių naikinimo paslaugos, 90924000 Fumigavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90920000 Ar telpām saistīti sanitārijas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90923000 Žurku iznīdēšanas pakalpojumi, 90924000 Fumigācijas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90920000 Servizzi ta' iġenizzazzjoni marbuta mal-faċilità
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90923000 Servizzi tad-disinfettazzjoni tal-ġrieden u l-firien, 90924000 Servizzi tal-fumigazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90920000 Usługi w zakresie odkażania urządzeń
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90923000 Usługi odszczurzania, 90924000 Usługi usuwania grzybów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90920000 Serviços de saneamento de instalações
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90923000 Serviços de desratização, 90924000 Serviços de fumigação
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90920000 Sanitárne služby v zariadeniach
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90923000 Deratizačné služby, 90924000 Dezinfekcia dymom (zadymovanie)
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: A6O-026/2026 - L2
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90920000 Sanering av anläggningar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90923000 Desinfestation av råttor, 90924000 Desinfektion med gas
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000