391767-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Иcпaния – Услуги по управление, свързани с използване на компютри – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеServicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
ОписаниеServicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Вътрешен идентификаторEJIE-2026-068
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаAbierto
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72510000 Услуги по управление, свързани с използване на компютри
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79342320 Услуги, свързани с обслужване на потребителите след продажбата
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
ЗаглавиеLOTE 1
Описание¿Servicios¿de Atención a Personas Usuarias¿en¿ámbito¿RCGV y Convergentes¿no¿incluidos¿en los lotes posteriores,¿y¿servicios críticos ADI, GIG y DINAMIZA
Вътрешен идентификатор63478
Основна класификация (cpv): 79342320 Услуги, свързани с обслужване на потребителите след продажбата
Обособена позицияLOT-0002
ЗаглавиеLOTE 2
Описание¿Servicios¿de Atención a Personas Usuarias en¿ámbito Justizia
Вътрешен идентификатор63479
Обособена позицияLOT-0003
ЗаглавиеLOTE 3
Описание¿Servicios¿de Atención a Personas Usuarias en¿ámbito¿de la¿Ciudadanía¿
Вътрешен идентификатор63480
Обособена позицияLOT-0004
ЗаглавиеLOTE 4
ОписаниеServicio de Accesos y Seguridad de Usuarios
Вътрешен идентификатор63481
391767-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Spanien – Servicevirksomhed i forbindelse med drift af datamater – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDEJIE-2026-068
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Hovedpunkterne i procedurenAbierto
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72510000 Servicevirksomhed i forbindelse med drift af datamater
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79342320 Kundepleje
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelLOTE 1
Intern ID63478
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79342320 Kundepleje
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelLOTE 2
Intern ID63479
DelkontraktLOT-0003
TitelLOTE 3
Intern ID63480
DelkontraktLOT-0004
TitelLOTE 4
Intern ID63481
391767-2026 - Wettbewerb
Spanien – Mit der Datenverarbeitung verbundene Verwaltungsdienste – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungEJIE-2026-068
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zentrale Elemente des VerfahrensAbierto
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72510000 Mit der Datenverarbeitung verbundene Verwaltungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79342320 Kundenbetreuung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung63478
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79342320 Kundenbetreuung
LosLOT-0002
Interne Kennung63479
LosLOT-0003
Interne Kennung63480
LosLOT-0004
Interne Kennung63481
391767-2026 - Competition
Spain – Computer-related management services – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifierEJIE-2026-068
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureAbierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72510000 Computer-related management services
Additional classification (cpv): 79342320 Customer-care services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLOTE 1
Internal identifier63478
Main classification (cpv): 79342320 Customer-care services
LotLOT-0002
TitleLOTE 2
Internal identifier63479
LotLOT-0003
TitleLOTE 3
Internal identifier63480
LotLOT-0004
TitleLOTE 4
Internal identifier63481
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72510000 Servicios de gestión relacionados con la informática
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79342320 Servicios de atención al cliente
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
País: España
Valor
391767-2026 - Kilpailu
Espanja – Tietokoneisiin liittyvät hallintopalvelut – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunnisteEJIE-2026-068
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteetAbierto
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72510000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät hallintopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79342320 Asiakaspalvelut
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimiLOTE 1
Sisäinen tunniste63478
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79342320 Asiakaspalvelut
OsaLOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimiLOTE 2
Sisäinen tunniste63479
OsaLOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimiLOTE 3
Sisäinen tunniste63480
OsaLOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimiLOTE 4
Sisäinen tunniste63481
391767-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Espagne – Services de gestion relatifs à l'informatique – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneEJIE-2026-068
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureAbierto
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72510000 Services de gestion relatifs à l'informatique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79342320 Services après-vente
TitreLOTE 1
Identifiant interne63478
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79342320 Services après-vente
TitreLOTE 2
Identifiant interne63479
TitreLOTE 3
Identifiant interne63480
TitreLOTE 4
Identifiant interne63481
391767-2026 - Nadmetanje
Španjolska – Usluge upravljanja povezane s računalom – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaEJIE-2026-068
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Glavna obilježja postupkaAbierto
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72510000 Usluge upravljanja povezane s računalom
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79342320 Usluge skrbi za klijente
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
NaslovLOTE 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka63478
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79342320 Usluge skrbi za klijente
GrupaLOT-0002
NaslovLOTE 2
Interna identifikacijska oznaka63479
GrupaLOT-0003
NaslovLOTE 3
Interna identifikacijska oznaka63480
GrupaLOT-0004
NaslovLOTE 4
Interna identifikacijska oznaka63481
391767-2026 - Verseny
Spanyolország – Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos ügyintézési szolgáltatások – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóEJIE-2026-068
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzőiAbierto
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72510000 Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos ügyintézési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79342320 Értékesítés utáni szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
CímLOTE 1
Belső azonosító63478
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79342320 Értékesítés utáni szolgáltatások
RészLOT-0002
CímLOTE 2
Belső azonosító63479
RészLOT-0003
CímLOTE 3
Belső azonosító63480
RészLOT-0004
CímLOTE 4
Belső azonosító63481
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72510000 Su kompiuteriais susijusios valdymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79342320 Klientų aptarnavimo paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
Šalis: Ispanija
Vertė
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72510000 Datorsaistītie vadības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79342320 Klientu apkalpošanas pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
Valsts: Spānija
Vērtība
391767-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Spanja – Servizzi ta' amministrazzjoni relatati mal-kompjuter – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internEJIE-2026-068
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċeduraAbierto
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72510000 Servizzi ta' amministrazzjoni relatati mal-kompjuter
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79342320 Servizzi dwar il-kura tal-klijenti
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
TitluLOTE 1
Identifikatur intern63478
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79342320 Servizzi dwar il-kura tal-klijenti
LottLOT-0002
TitluLOTE 2
Identifikatur intern63479
LottLOT-0003
TitluLOTE 3
Identifikatur intern63480
LottLOT-0004
TitluLOTE 4
Identifikatur intern63481
391767-2026 - Concurso
Espanha – Serviços de gestão relacionados com a informática – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador internoEJIE-2026-068
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Principais características do processoAbierto
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72510000 Serviços de gestão relacionados com a informática
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79342320 Serviços de atendimento a clientes
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloLOTE 1
Identificador interno63478
Classificação principal (cpv): 79342320 Serviços de atendimento a clientes
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloLOTE 2
Identificador interno63479
LoteLOT-0003
TítuloLOTE 3
Identificador interno63480
LoteLOT-0004
TítuloLOTE 4
Identificador interno63481
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72510000 Servicii de gestionare informatică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79342320 Servicii de asistenţă pentru clienţi
Locul de executare
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
Țara: Spania
Valoare
391767-2026 - Súťaž
Španielsko – Služby súvisiace so správou počítačov – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Služby
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorEJIE-2026-068
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Hlavné prvky postupuAbierto
Účel
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72510000 Služby súvisiace so správou počítačov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79342320 Starostlivosť o zákazníkov
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
NázovLOTE 1
Interný identifikátor63478
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79342320 Starostlivosť o zákazníkov
ČasťLOT-0002
NázovLOTE 2
Interný identifikátor63479
ČasťLOT-0003
NázovLOTE 3
Interný identifikátor63480
ČasťLOT-0004
NázovLOTE 4
Interný identifikátor63481
391767-2026 - Javni razpis
Španija – Storitve upravljanja, povezane z računalniki – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorEJIE-2026-068
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Glavne značilnosti postopkaAbierto
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72510000 Storitve upravljanja, povezane z računalniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79342320 Storitve podpore kupcem
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator63478
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79342320 Storitve podpore kupcem
SklopLOT-0002
Notranji identifikator63479
SklopLOT-0003
Notranji identifikator63480
SklopLOT-0004
Notranji identifikator63481
391767-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Spanien – Administrativa tjänster för datorer – Servicios de Atención a Personas Usuarias convergentes 2027
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareEJIE-2026-068
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Förfarandets viktigaste känneteckenAbierto
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72510000 Administrativa tjänster för datorer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79342320 Kundvård
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare63478
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79342320 Kundvård
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
Intern identifierare63479
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0003
Intern identifierare63480
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0004
Intern identifierare63481