2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Sędziszów Małopolski.
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest realizacja projektu pn. ,, Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Sędziszów Małopolski” dofinansowanego w ramach priorytetu FEPK.01 Konkurencyjna i Cyfrowa Gospodarka, działanie FEPK.01.02 Cyfryzacja programu regionalnego Fundusze Europejskie dla Podkarpacia na lata 2021-2027 w następującym zakresie: Część 1 - Modernizacja e-usług publicznych poprzez Modernizację kluczowych Systemów Dziedzinowych oraz modernizacja infrastruktury IT: 1. Systemy Dziedzinowe – 1szt. 2. Udostępnienie e-Usług – SD – 9szt. 3. Integracja SD – 1szt. 4. Systemy GIS – 1 szt. 5. Digitalizacja– 1 szt. 6. Udostępnienie e-Usług– GIS– 7 szt. 7. Uruchomienie systemu do zdalnej pracy – 1 szt. 8. Dostawa sprzętu IT, tj.: 8.1. Modernizacja infrastruktury IT - dostawa Monitoring zdarzeniowy – 1 szt. 8.2. Modernizacja infrastruktury IT - dostawa SWITCH – 2 szt. 8.3. Modernizacja infrastruktury IT - dostawa komputerów – 40 szt. 8.4. Uruchomienie Platformy Projektowej – 1 szt. 8.5. Modernizacja infrastruktury - dostawa UPS – 1 szt. 8.6. Modernizacja infrastruktury - dostawa kontrola dostępu – 1 szt. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ Część 2 - Modernizacja infrastruktury poprzez dostawę agregatu oraz klimatyzatora 1. Dostawa sprzętu, tj.: 1.1. Modernizacja infrastruktury - dostawa agregatu – 1 szt. 1.2. Modernizacja infrastruktury - dostawa klimatyzatora – 1 szt. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ. Miejsce realizacji: Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski w miejscu wskazanym przez Zamawiającego
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 48442000 Софтуерни пакети за финансови системи, 48443000 Софтуерни пакети за счетоводство, 48900000 Други софтуерни пакети и операционни системи, 48450000 Софтуерни пакети за управление на работното време и човешките ресурси, 48219000 Други видове софтуерни пакети за мрежи, 32420000 Мрежово оборудване, 30200000 Компютърно оборудване и принадлежности, 35100000 Оборудване за авариини ситуации и осигуряване на безопасност, 31120000 Генератори, 39717200 Климатици
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Modernizacja e-usług publicznych poprzez Modernizację kluczowych Systemów Dziedzinowych oraz modernizacja infrastruktury IT
Описание: 1. Systemy Dziedzinowe – 1szt. 2. Udostępnienie e-Usług – SD – 9szt. 3. Integracja SD – 1szt. 4. Systemy GIS – 1 szt. 5. Digitalizacja– 1 szt. 6. Udostępnienie e-Usług– GIS– 7 szt. 7. Uruchomienie systemu do zdalnej pracy – 1 szt. 8. Dostawa sprzętu IT, tj.: 8.1. Modernizacja infrastruktury IT - dostawa Monitoring zdarzeniowy – 1 szt. 8.2. Modernizacja infrastruktury IT - dostawa SWITCH – 2 szt. 8.3. Modernizacja infrastruktury IT - dostawa komputerów – 40 szt. 8.4. Uruchomienie Platformy Projektowej – 1 szt. 8.5. Modernizacja infrastruktury - dostawa UPS – 1 szt. 8.6. Modernizacja infrastruktury - dostawa kontrola dostępu – 1 szt. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 48442000 Софтуерни пакети за финансови системи, 48443000 Софтуерни пакети за счетоводство, 48900000 Други софтуерни пакети и операционни системи, 32420000 Мрежово оборудване, 30200000 Компютърно оборудване и принадлежности, 35100000 Оборудване за авариини ситуации и осигуряване на безопасност, 48219000 Други видове софтуерни пакети за мрежи, 48450000 Софтуерни пакети за управление на работното време и човешките ресурси
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Zamawiający nie przewiduje prawa opcji i wznowień.
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Modernizacja infrastruktury poprzez dostawę agregatu oraz klimatyzatora
Описание: 1. Dostawa sprzętu, tj.: 1.1. Modernizacja infrastruktury - dostawa agregatu – 1 szt. 1.2. Modernizacja infrastruktury - dostawa klimatyzatora – 1 szt. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ
Основна класификация (cpv): 31120000 Генератори
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 39717200 Климатици
391810-2026 - Zadávání
Polsko – Balíky programů a informační systémy – Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Sędziszów Małopolski.
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky - Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Další charakteristika zakázkySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 48442000 Balík programů pro finanční systémy, 48443000 Balík programů pro účetnictví, 48900000 Různé balíky programů a počítačové systémy, 48450000 Balík programů pro měření a zúčtování pracovní doby a lidských zdrojů, 48219000 Různé balíky programů pro výstavbu sítí, 32420000 Síťová zařízení, 30200000 Počítače, 35100000 Nouzové a bezpečnostní zařízení, 31120000 Generátory, 39717200 Klimatizační zařízení
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 48442000 Balík programů pro finanční systémy, 48443000 Balík programů pro účetnictví, 48900000 Různé balíky programů a počítačové systémy, 32420000 Síťová zařízení, 30200000 Počítače, 35100000 Nouzové a bezpečnostní zařízení, 48219000 Různé balíky programů pro výstavbu sítí, 48450000 Balík programů pro měření a zúčtování pracovní doby a lidských zdrojů
Možnosti
ČástLOT-0002
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31120000 Generátory
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39717200 Klimatizační zařízení
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 48442000 Paquetes de software de sistemas financieros, 48443000 Paquetes de software de contabilidad, 48900000 Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos, 48450000 Paquetes de software de contabilización del tiempo o recursos humanos, 48219000 Paquetes de software diversos de conexión en red, 32420000 Equipo de red, 30200000 Equipo y material informático, 35100000 Equipo de emergencia y seguridad, 31120000 Generadores, 39717200 Aparatos de aire acondicionado
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 48442000 Paquetes de software de sistemas financieros, 48443000 Paquetes de software de contabilidad, 48900000 Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos, 32420000 Equipo de red, 30200000 Equipo y material informático, 35100000 Equipo de emergencia y seguridad, 48219000 Paquetes de software diversos de conexión en red, 48450000 Paquetes de software de contabilización del tiempo o recursos humanos
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31120000 Generadores
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39717200 Aparatos de aire acondicionado
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 48442000 Finantssüsteemide tarkvarapakett, 48443000 Raamatupidamistarkvarapakett, 48900000 Mitmesugused tarkvarapaketid ja arvutisüsteemid, 48450000 Tööajaarvestus- või personalitarkvarapakett, 48219000 Mitmesugused võrgutarkvara paketid, 32420000 Võrguseadmed, 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud, 35100000 Avarii- ja turvaseadmed, 31120000 Generaatorid, 39717200 Kliimaseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 48442000 Finantssüsteemide tarkvarapakett, 48443000 Raamatupidamistarkvarapakett, 48900000 Mitmesugused tarkvarapaketid ja arvutisüsteemid, 32420000 Võrguseadmed, 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud, 35100000 Avarii- ja turvaseadmed, 48219000 Mitmesugused võrgutarkvara paketid, 48450000 Tööajaarvestus- või personalitarkvarapakett
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: Zamawiający nie przewiduje prawa opcji i wznowień.
Osa: LOT-0002
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31120000 Generaatorid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39717200 Kliimaseadmed
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72263000 Services d'implémentation de logiciels, 48442000 Logiciels pour systèmes financiers, 48443000 Logiciels comptables, 48900000 Logiciels et systèmes informatiques divers, 48450000 Logiciels de gestion des temps de travail et des ressources humaines, 48219000 Logiciels réseau divers, 32420000 Matériel de réseau, 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques, 35100000 Matériel de secours et de sécurité, 31120000 Générateurs, 39717200 Appareils de conditionnement d'air
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72263000 Services d'implémentation de logiciels, 48442000 Logiciels pour systèmes financiers, 48443000 Logiciels comptables, 48900000 Logiciels et systèmes informatiques divers, 32420000 Matériel de réseau, 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques, 35100000 Matériel de secours et de sécurité, 48219000 Logiciels réseau divers, 48450000 Logiciels de gestion des temps de travail et des ressources humaines
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31120000 Générateurs
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39717200 Appareils de conditionnement d'air
391810-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Pholainn – Software package and information systems – Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Sędziszów Małopolski.
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí - Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Cineál breise an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services, 48442000 Financial systems software package, 48443000 Accounting software package, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package, 48219000 Miscellaneous networking software package, 32420000 Network equipment, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 35100000 Emergency and security equipment, 31120000 Generators, 39717200 Air-conditioning appliances
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services, 48442000 Financial systems software package, 48443000 Accounting software package, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 32420000 Network equipment, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 35100000 Emergency and security equipment, 48219000 Miscellaneous networking software package, 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package
Roghanna
LuchtógLOT-0002
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31120000 Generators
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 39717200 Air-conditioning appliances
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 48442000 Programski paket za financijske sustave, 48443000 Programski paket za računovodstvo, 48900000 Razni programski paketi i računalni sustavi, 48450000 Programski paket za obračun vremena ili za ljudske resurse, 48219000 Programski paket za razno umrežavanje, 32420000 Mrežna oprema, 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine, 35100000 Interventna i sigurnosna oprema, 31120000 Generatori, 39717200 Naprave za klimatizaciju
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 48442000 Programski paket za financijske sustave, 48443000 Programski paket za računovodstvo, 48900000 Razni programski paketi i računalni sustavi, 32420000 Mrežna oprema, 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine, 35100000 Interventna i sigurnosna oprema, 48219000 Programski paket za razno umrežavanje, 48450000 Programski paket za obračun vremena ili za ljudske resurse
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31120000 Generatori
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39717200 Naprave za klimatizaciju
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 72263000 Szoftvermegvalósítási szolgáltatások, 48442000 Szoftvercsomag pénzügyi rendszerekhez, 48443000 Elszámolási szoftvercsomag, 48900000 Különféle szoftvercsomagok és számítógépes rendszerek, 48450000 Időelszámoló vagy humánerőforrás-szoftvercsomag, 48219000 Különféle hálózati szoftvercsomagok, 32420000 Hálózati berendezések, 30200000 Számítógépek és tartozékaik, 35100000 Vészhelyzeti és biztonsági berendezések, 31120000 Áramfejlesztők, 39717200 Légkondicionáló készülékek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 72263000 Szoftvermegvalósítási szolgáltatások, 48442000 Szoftvercsomag pénzügyi rendszerekhez, 48443000 Elszámolási szoftvercsomag, 48900000 Különféle szoftvercsomagok és számítógépes rendszerek, 32420000 Hálózati berendezések, 30200000 Számítógépek és tartozékaik, 35100000 Vészhelyzeti és biztonsági berendezések, 48219000 Különféle hálózati szoftvercsomagok, 48450000 Időelszámoló vagy humánerőforrás-szoftvercsomag
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31120000 Áramfejlesztők
További osztályozás (cpv): 39717200 Légkondicionáló készülékek
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 48442000 Finanšu sistēmas programmatūras pakotne, 48443000 Grāmatvedības programmatūras pakotne, 48900000 Dažādas programmatūras pakotnes un datoru sistēmas, 48450000 Laika uzskaites vai darbaspēka programmatūras pakotne, 48219000 Dažādas tīkla programmatūras pakotnes, 32420000 Tīkla iekārtas, 30200000 Datoru iekārtas un piederumi, 35100000 Iekārtas ārkārtējām situācijām un drošības iekārtas, 31120000 Ģeneratori, 39717200 Gaisa kondicionēšanas iekārtas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 48442000 Finanšu sistēmas programmatūras pakotne, 48443000 Grāmatvedības programmatūras pakotne, 48900000 Dažādas programmatūras pakotnes un datoru sistēmas, 32420000 Tīkla iekārtas, 30200000 Datoru iekārtas un piederumi, 35100000 Iekārtas ārkārtējām situācijām un drošības iekārtas, 48219000 Dažādas tīkla programmatūras pakotnes, 48450000 Laika uzskaites vai darbaspēka programmatūras pakotne
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31120000 Ģeneratori
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 39717200 Gaisa kondicionēšanas iekārtas
391810-2026 - Mededinging
Polen – Software en informatiesystemen – Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Sędziszów Małopolski.
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen - Diensten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72263000 Software-implementatiediensten, 48442000 Software voor financiële systemen, 48443000 Boekhoudsoftware, 48900000 Diverse software en computersystemen, 48450000 Software voor tijdregistratie of human reousrces, 48219000 Diverse netwerksoftware, 32420000 Netwerkuitrusting, 30200000 Computeruitrusting en -benodigdheden, 35100000 Nood- en veiligheidsuitrusting, 31120000 Generatoren, 39717200 Klimaatregelingsapparaten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72263000 Software-implementatiediensten, 48442000 Software voor financiële systemen, 48443000 Boekhoudsoftware, 48900000 Diverse software en computersystemen, 32420000 Netwerkuitrusting, 30200000 Computeruitrusting en -benodigdheden, 35100000 Nood- en veiligheidsuitrusting, 48219000 Diverse netwerksoftware, 48450000 Software voor tijdregistratie of human reousrces
Opties
PerceelLOT-0002
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31120000 Generatoren
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 39717200 Klimaatregelingsapparaten
391810-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary - Služby
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Doplňujúci druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 48442000 Softvérový balík pre finančné systémy, 48443000 Softvérový balík pre účtovníctvo, 48900000 Rôzne softvérové balíky a počítačové systémy, 48450000 Softvérový balík pre časové účtovníctvo a ľudské zdroje, 48219000 Balíky s rôznym softvérom na vytváranie sietí, 32420000 Sieťové zariadenia, 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál, 35100000 Pohotovostné a zabezpečovacie zariadenia, 31120000 Generátory, 39717200 Klimatizačné spotrebiče
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 48442000 Softvérový balík pre finančné systémy, 48443000 Softvérový balík pre účtovníctvo, 48900000 Rôzne softvérové balíky a počítačové systémy, 32420000 Sieťové zariadenia, 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál, 35100000 Pohotovostné a zabezpečovacie zariadenia, 48219000 Balíky s rôznym softvérom na vytváranie sietí, 48450000 Softvérový balík pre časové účtovníctvo a ľudské zdroje
ČasťLOT-0002
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 31120000 Generátory
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39717200 Klimatizačné spotrebiče
391810-2026 - Javni razpis
Poljska – Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi – Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Sędziszów Małopolski.
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago - Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72263000 Storitve izvajanja programske opreme, 48442000 Programski paket za finančne sisteme, 48443000 Programski paket za računovodstvo, 48900000 Razni programski paketi in računalniški sistemi, 48450000 Programski paket za obračunavanje časa ali človeške vire, 48219000 Programski paketi za razna omrežja, 32420000 Oprema za omrežje, 30200000 Računalniška oprema in pribor, 35100000 Oprema za nujne primere in varnost, 31120000 Generatorji, 39717200 Klimatske naprave (gospodinjske)
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72263000 Storitve izvajanja programske opreme, 48442000 Programski paket za finančne sisteme, 48443000 Programski paket za računovodstvo, 48900000 Razni programski paketi in računalniški sistemi, 32420000 Oprema za omrežje, 30200000 Računalniška oprema in pribor, 35100000 Oprema za nujne primere in varnost, 48219000 Programski paketi za razna omrežja, 48450000 Programski paket za obračunavanje časa ali človeške vire
SklopLOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31120000 Generatorji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39717200 Klimatske naprave (gospodinjske)