Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 85100000 Услуги на здравеопазването
Място на изпълнение
Пощенски адрес: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Град: TRIESTE (TS) - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Пощенски код: 34137
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 85100000 Tjenesteydelser inden for sundhedsvæsenet
Udførelsessted
Postadresse: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Postnummer: 34137
Landsdel (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85100000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Postleitzahl: 34137
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 85100000 Υγειονομικές υπηρεσίες
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Ταχυδρομική διεύθυνση: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Ταχυδρομικός κώδικας: 34137
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85100000 Health services
Place of performance
Postal address: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Postcode: 34137
Country subdivision (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 85100000 Terveyspalvelut
Suorituspaikka
Postiosoite: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Postinumero: 34137
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Seoladh poist: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Cód poist: 34137
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 85100000 Usluge u području zdravstva
Mjesto izvršenja
Poštanska adresa: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Poštanski broj: 34137
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 85100000 Egészségügyi szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Postacím: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Irányítószám: 34137
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 85100000 Servizi sanitari
Luogo di esecuzione
Indirizzo postale: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Codice postale: 34137
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 85100000 Sveikatos priežiūros paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Pašto adresas: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Pašto kodas: 34137
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 85100000 Veselības pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Pasta adrese: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Pasta indekss: 34137
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 85100000 Servizzi tas-saħħa
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Indirizz postali: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Kodiċi postali: 34137
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 85100000 Gezondheidsdiensten
Plaats van uitvoering
Postadres: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 85100000 Usługi ochrony zdrowia
Miejsce realizacji
Adres pocztowy: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Kod pocztowy: 34137
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 85100000 Servicii de sănătate
Locul de executare
Adresă poștală: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Cod poștal: 34137
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 85100000 Zdravstvene storitve
Kraj izvajanja
Poštni naslov: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Poštna številka: 34137
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85100000 Hälsovårdstjänster
Leveransplats
Postadress: VIA DELL'ISTRIA 65/1
Del av land (NUTS): Trieste (ITH44)