2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: System för EMG och neurografier
Описание: System för EMG och neurografier
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33000000 Медицинско оборудване, фармацевтични продукти и продукти за лични грижи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:118567:Lot:1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33121300 Електромиографи, 33120000 Записващи системи и уреди за изследвания
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: System för EMG och neurografier
Popis: System för EMG och neurografier
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnické přístroje, farmaceutika a prostředky pro osobní péči
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33121300 Elektromyografy, 33120000 Záznamové systémy a vyšetřovací přístroje
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: System för EMG och neurografier
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk udstyr, lægemidler og produkter til personlig pleje
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33121300 Elektromyografer, 33120000 Registreringssystemer og undersøgelsesudstyr
Title: System för EMG och neurografier
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 33121300 Electromyographs, 33120000 Recording systems and exploration devices
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: System för EMG och neurografier
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33121300 Electromiógrafos, 33120000 Dispositivos de exploración y registro
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33000000 Meditsiiniseadmed, farmaatsiatooted ja isikuhooldustooted
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33121300 Elektromüograafid, 33120000 Salvestussüsteemid ja uuringute seadmed
2. Menettely
Menettely
Kuvaus: System för EMG och neurografier
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33000000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet, farmaseuttiset valmisteet ja henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33121300 Elektromyografi, 33120000 Rekisteröintijärjestelmät ja diagnostiikkalaitteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: System för EMG och neurografier
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33000000 Matériels médicaux, pharmaceutiques et produits de soins personnnels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33121300 Électromyographes, 33120000 Systèmes d'enregistrement et appareils d'exploration
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: System för EMG och neurografier
Opis: System för EMG och neurografier
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33000000 Medicinske naprave, lijekovi i proizvodi za osobnu njegu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33121300 Elektromiografi, 33120000 Sustavi za snimanje i uređaji za pretrage
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: System för EMG och neurografier
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33000000 Apparecchiature mediche, prodotti farmaceutici e per la cura personale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33121300 Elettromiografi, 33120000 Sistemi di registrazione e dispositivi di esplorazione
392186-2026 - Konkursas
Švedija – Medicinos įranga, farmacijos ir asmens higienos produktai – System för EMG och neurografier
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33000000 Medicinos įranga, farmacijos ir asmens higienos produktai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33121300 Elektromiografai, 33120000 Registravimo sistemos ir tyrimo prietaisai
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33000000 Medicīniskās ierīces, ārstniecības vielas un personiskās higiēnas preces
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33121300 Elektromiogrāfi, 33120000 Ierakstīšanas sistēmas un izmeklēšanas iekārtas
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33000000 Medische apparatuur, farmaceutische artikelen en artikelen voor lichaamsverzorging
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33121300 Elektromyografen, 33120000 Opnamesystemen en onderzoekinstrumenten
Tytuł: System för EMG och neurografier
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33000000 Urządzenia medyczne, farmaceutyki i produkty do pielęgnacji ciała
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33121300 Elektromiografy, 33120000 Systemy rejestrujące i urządzenia badawcze
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: System för EMG och neurografier
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, farmaceutický materiál a výrobky osobnej starostlivosti
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33121300 Elektromyografy, 33120000 Záznamové systémy a vyšetrovacie prístroje
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33000000 Medicinska oprema, farmacevtski izdelki in izdelki za osebno nego
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33121300 Elektromiografi, 33120000 Snemalni sistemi in diagnostične naprave
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33121300 EMG-apparater, 33120000 System för registrering och undersökningsutrustning