2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Fourniture de matériels informatiques, de systèmes d'exploitation, et de logiciels bureautiques, et leur maintenance, année 2026 (1 an reconductible 3 fois)
Описание: Fourniture de matériels informatiques, de systèmes d'exploitation, et de logiciels bureautiques, et leur maintenance, année 2026 (1 an reconductible 3 fois).
Вътрешен идентификатор: PF2619
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30200000 Компютърно оборудване и принадлежности
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50310000 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на канцеларска техника, 51611100 Услуги по инсталиране на хардуер
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: Fourniture de matériels informatiques, de systèmes d'exploitation, et de logiciels bureautiques, et leur maintenance, année 2026 (1 an reconductible 3 fois)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 51611100 Услуги по инсталиране на хардуер, 50310000 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на канцеларска техника
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: PF2619
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30200000 Počítače
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50310000 Opravy a údržba kancelářských strojů, 51611100 Instalace a montáž technického vybavení počítačů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 51611100 Instalace a montáž technického vybavení počítačů, 50310000 Opravy a údržba kancelářských strojů
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: PF2619
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30200000 Edb-maskiner og -artikler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50310000 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af kontormaskiner, 51611100 Installation af maskinel
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 51611100 Installation af maskinel, 50310000 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af kontormaskiner
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PF2619
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50310000 Wartung und Reparatur von Büromaschinen, 51611100 Hardwareinstallation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 51611100 Hardwareinstallation, 50310000 Wartung und Reparatur von Büromaschinen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: PF2619
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30200000 Εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών και προμήθειες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50310000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης και επισκευής μηχανημάτων γραφείου, 51611100 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης υλικού πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 51611100 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης υλικού πληροφορικής, 50310000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης και επισκευής μηχανημάτων γραφείου
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PF2619
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30200000 Equipo y material informático
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50310000 Mantenimiento y reparación de máquinas de oficina, 51611100 Servicios de instalación de equipo informático
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 51611100 Servicios de instalación de equipo informático, 50310000 Mantenimiento y reparación de máquinas de oficina
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: PF2619
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50310000 Kontorimasinate hooldus ja remont, 51611100 Riistvara paigaldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 51611100 Riistvara paigaldusteenused, 50310000 Kontorimasinate hooldus ja remont
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PF2619
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 50310000 Maintenance and repair of office machinery, 51611100 Hardware installation services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 51611100 Hardware installation services, 50310000 Maintenance and repair of office machinery
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PF2619
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50310000 Održavanje i popravak uredskih strojeva, 51611100 Usluge instaliranja informatičke strojne opreme (hardware)
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 51611100 Usluge instaliranja informatičke strojne opreme (hardware), 50310000 Održavanje i popravak uredskih strojeva
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: PF2619
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30200000 Számítógépek és tartozékaik
További osztályozás (cpv): 50310000 Irodagépek karbantartása és javítása, 51611100 Hardverszerelési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 51611100 Hardverszerelési szolgáltatások, 50310000 Irodagépek karbantartása és javítása
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: PF2619
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50310000 Manutenzione e riparazione di macchine per ufficio, 51611100 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature informatiche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 51611100 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature informatiche, 50310000 Manutenzione e riparazione di macchine per ufficio
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PF2619
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50310000 Biurų įrangos priežiūra ir remontas, 51611100 Techninės kompiuterių įrangos montavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 51611100 Techninės kompiuterių įrangos montavimo paslaugos, 50310000 Biurų įrangos priežiūra ir remontas
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: PF2619
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30200000 Apparat u aċċessorji tal-kompjuter
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50310000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni tal-makkinarju ta’ l-uffiċini, 51611100 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ hardware
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 51611100 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ hardware, 50310000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni tal-makkinarju ta’ l-uffiċini
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 30200000 Equipamento e material informático
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50310000 Manutenção e reparação de máquinas de escritório, 51611100 Serviços de instalação de hardware
Classificação adicional (cpv): 51611100 Serviços de instalação de hardware, 50310000 Manutenção e reparação de máquinas de escritório
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: PF2619
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30200000 Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50310000 Repararea şi întreţinerea maşinilor de birou, 51611100 Servicii de instalare de hardware
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 51611100 Servicii de instalare de hardware, 50310000 Repararea şi întreţinerea maşinilor de birou
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: PF2619
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50310000 Údržba a opravy kancelárskych strojov, 51611100 Inštalácia technického vybavenia (hardvér) počítačov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 51611100 Inštalácia technického vybavenia (hardvér) počítačov, 50310000 Údržba a opravy kancelárskych strojov
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: PF2619
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50310000 Underhåll och reparation av kontorsmaskiner, 51611100 Installation av maskinvara
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 51611100 Installation av maskinvara, 50310000 Underhåll och reparation av kontorsmaskiner