2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Fourniture et livraison de repas en liaison froide pour les services Enfance - Education et Affaires Sociales
Описание: Les prestations attendues sont définies dans le dossier de consultation.
Вътрешен идентификатор: REPAS2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 55321000 Услуги по приготвяне на храни за консумация
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 55322000 Услуги по готвене на храни, 55521200 Услуги, свързани с доставка на храна, 15894210 Ястия за училища, 15894200 Приготвени ястия
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Описание: Se référer au dossier de consultation
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT 2
392268-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDREPAS2026
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 55321000 Forberedelse af måltider
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 55322000 Tilberedning af måltider, 55521200 Levering af mad ud af huset, 15894210 Tilberedte måltider til skoler, 15894200 Tilberedte måltider
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelENFANCE - EDUCATION
Intern IDLOT 1
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelAFFAIRES SOCIALES
Intern IDLOT 2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: REPAS2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55321000 Zubereitung von Mahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55322000 Kochen von Mahlzeiten, 55521200 Auslieferung von Mahlzeiten, 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten, 15894200 Fertigmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Interne Kennung: LOT 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Interne Kennung: LOT 2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: REPAS2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 55321000 Υπηρεσίες προετοιμασίας γευμάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 55322000 Υπηρεσίες παρασκευής γευμάτων, 55521200 Υπηρεσίες παράδοσης γευμάτων, 15894210 Σχολικά γεύματα, 15894200 Έτοιμα γεύματα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT 2
Internal identifier: REPAS2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services
Additional classification (cpv): 55322000 Meal-cooking services, 55521200 Meal delivery service, 15894210 School meals, 15894200 Prepared meals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Internal identifier: LOT 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Internal identifier: LOT 2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: REPAS2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 55321000 Servicios de preparación de comidas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 55322000 Servicios de elaboración de comidas, 55521200 Servicios de entrega de comidas, 15894210 Comidas para colegios, 15894200 Comidas preparadas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Identificador interno: LOT 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Identificador interno: LOT 2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: REPAS2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 55321000 Toiduvalmistusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 55322000 Toiduküpsetusteenused, 55521200 Toidu kohaletoomisteenus, 15894210 Koolieined, 15894200 Valmiseined
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: REPAS2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 55321000 Aterioiden valmistuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 55322000 Kokkipalvelut, 55521200 Ateriakuljetuspalvelut, 15894210 Kouluateriat, 15894200 Valmisateriat
Ilmoituksen nimi: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT 1
Ilmoituksen nimi: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT 2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: REPAS2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT 2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: REPAS2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 55321000 Ételkészítési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 55322000 Ételfőzési szolgáltatások, 55521200 Házhozszállítási szolgáltatások, 15894210 Iskolai készételek, 15894200 Készételek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Belső azonosító: LOT 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Belső azonosító: LOT 2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: REPAS2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 55321000 Servizi di preparazione pasti
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 55322000 Servizi di cottura pasti, 55521200 Servizio di fornitura pasti, 15894210 Pasti per scuole, 15894200 Pasti pronti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Identificativo interno: LOT 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Identificativo interno: LOT 2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: REPAS2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 55321000 Maisto ruošimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 55322000 Maisto gaminimo paslaugos, 55521200 Maisto pristatymo paslaugos, 15894210 Maistas mokykloms, 15894200 Paruoštas maistas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: REPAS2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 55321000 Servizzi tal-preparazzjoni ta’ l-ikel
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 55322000 Servizzi tat-tisjir ta’ l-ikel, 55521200 Servizz tat-twassil ta’ l-ikel, 15894210 Ikliet għall-iskejjel, 15894200 Ikliet ippreparati
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Identifikatur intern: LOT 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Identifikatur intern: LOT 2
392268-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecodeREPAS2026
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 55321000 Bereiden van maaltijden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 55322000 Koken van maaltijden, 55521200 Maaltijdbezorgingsdiensten, 15894210 Schoolmaaltijden, 15894200 Bereide maaltijden
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecodeLOT 1
PerceelLOT-0002
Interne identificatiecodeLOT 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: REPAS2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 55321000 Usługi przygotowywania posiłków
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 55322000 Usługi gotowania posiłków, 55521200 Usługi dowożenia posiłków, 15894210 Posiłki szkolne, 15894200 Posiłki gotowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT 2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 55321000 Serviços de preparação de refeições
Classificação adicional (cpv): 55322000 Serviços de confecção de refeições, 55521200 Serviços de entrega de refeições, 15894210 Refeições para escolas, 15894200 Refeições preparadas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: REPAS2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 55321000 Servicii de preparare a mâncării
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 55322000 Servicii de gătire a mâncării, 55521200 Servicii de livrare a mâncării, 15894210 Mâncare pentru şcoli, 15894200 Mâncare preparată
Identificator intern: LOT 1
Identificator intern: LOT 2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: REPAS2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 55321000 Storitve priprave obrokov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55322000 Storitve kuhanja obrokov, 55521200 Storitev dostave obrokov, 15894210 Šolski obroki, 15894200 Pripravljeni obroki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: ENFANCE - EDUCATION
Notranji identifikator: LOT 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: AFFAIRES SOCIALES
Notranji identifikator: LOT 2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: REPAS2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 55321000 Matberedning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 55322000 Tillagning av måltider, 55521200 Måltidsleveranser, 15894210 Skolmåltider, 15894200 Färdiglagad mat
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: LOT 2