2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Описание: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Вътрешен идентификатор: IN-IN25-0375
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33100000 Медицинско оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 38000000 Лабораторно, оптично и прецизно оборудване (без стъклени изделия)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Generell del
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1893409-0
Основна класификация (cpv): 38000000 Лабораторно, оптично и прецизно оборудване (без стъклени изделия)
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Generell del (1)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1910641-1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Popis: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Interní identifikátor: IN-IN25-0375
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnické přístroje
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel)
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Generell del
Interní identifikátor: 1893409-0
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel)
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Generell del (1)
Interní identifikátor: 1910641-1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Beschreibung: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Interne Kennung: IN-IN25-0375
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Generell del
Interne Kennung: 1893409-0
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Generell del (1)
Interne Kennung: 1910641-1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Περιγραφή: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: IN-IN25-0375
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33100000 Ιατρικές συσκευές
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά)
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Generell del
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1893409-0
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά)
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Generell del (1)
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1910641-1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Descripción: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Identificador interno: IN-IN25-0375
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33100000 Equipamiento médico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Generell del
Identificador interno: 1893409-0
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Generell del (1)
Identificador interno: 1910641-1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Kirjeldus: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Sisemine tunnus: IN-IN25-0375
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33100000 Meditsiiniseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Generell del
Sisemine tunnus: 1893409-0
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid)
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Generell del (1)
Sisemine tunnus: 1910641-1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Kuvaus: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Sisäinen tunniste: IN-IN25-0375
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33100000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja)
Ilmoituksen nimi: Generell del
Sisäinen tunniste: 1893409-0
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja)
Ilmoituksen nimi: Generell del (1)
Sisäinen tunniste: 1910641-1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Description: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Identifiant interne: IN-IN25-0375
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33100000 Équipements médicaux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: Generell del
Identifiant interne: 1893409-0
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes)
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: Generell del (1)
Identifiant interne: 1910641-1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Cur síos: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Aitheantóir inmheánach: IN-IN25-0375
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Generell del
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1893409-0
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Generell del (1)
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1910641-1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Leírás: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Belső azonosító: IN-IN25-0375
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33100000 Orvosi felszerelések
További osztályozás (cpv): 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek)
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Generell del
Belső azonosító: 1893409-0
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek)
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Generell del (1)
Belső azonosító: 1910641-1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Descrizione: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Identificativo interno: IN-IN25-0375
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33100000 Apparecchiature mediche
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri)
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Generell del
Identificativo interno: 1893409-0
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri)
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Generell del (1)
Identificativo interno: 1910641-1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Aprašymas: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Vidaus identifikatorius: IN-IN25-0375
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33100000 Medicinos įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius)
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Generell del
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1893409-0
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius)
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Generell del (1)
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1910641-1
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Identifikatur intern: IN-IN25-0375
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33100000 Tagħmir mediku
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet)
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Generell del
Identifikatur intern: 1893409-0
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet)
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Generell del (1)
Identifikatur intern: 1910641-1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: IN-IN25-0375
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33100000 Medische apparatuur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen)
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1893409-0
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen)
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 1910641-1
Tytuł: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Opis: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: IN-IN25-0375
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33100000 Urządzenia medyczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego)
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Generell del
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1893409-0
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego)
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Generell del (1)
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1910641-1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Descrição: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33100000 Equipamento médico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos)
Classificação principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos)
2. Postopek
Postopek
Naslov: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Notranji identifikator: IN-IN25-0375
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33100000 Medicinska oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optična in precizna oprema (razen očal)
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: Generell del
Notranji identifikator: 1893409-0
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optična in precizna oprema (razen očal)
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Generell del (1)
Notranji identifikator: 1910641-1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Beskrivning: Specialfärgningsinstrument
Intern identifierare: IN-IN25-0375
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1893409-0
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 1910641-1