2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Exploitation d'une cafétéria et d'une boutique, mise à disposition de distributeurs automatiques et services associés au sein du Centre Hospitalier de Calais
Описание: Exploitation d'une cafétéria et d'une boutique, mise à disposition de distributeurs automatiques et services associés au sein du Centre Hospitalier de Calais. Concession de service.
Вътрешен идентификатор: CM943
Вид процедура: Открита
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 55330000 Услуги на други заведения за бързо хранене
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 42933000 Автоматични машини за продажба на дребно, 55900000 Търговски услуги по продажби на дребно
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: Exploitation d'une cafétéria et d'une boutique, mise à disposition de distributeurs automatiques et services associés au sein du Centre Hospitalier de Calais
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 55900000 Търговски услуги по продажби на дребно
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: CM943
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55330000 Dienstleistungen von Cafeterias
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42933000 Verkaufsautomaten, 55900000 Einzelhandelsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55900000 Einzelhandelsdienste
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: CM943
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 55330000 Servicios de cafetería
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 42933000 Máquinas automáticas distribuidoras, 55900000 Servicios comerciales al por menor
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 55900000 Servicios comerciales al por menor
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: CM943
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 55330000 Selvekohviku teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 42933000 Müügiautomaadid, 55900000 Jaemüügiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 55900000 Jaemüügiteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: CM943
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 55330000 Kahvilapalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 42933000 Myyntiautomaattilaitteet, 55900000 Vähittäiskaupan palvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 55900000 Vähittäiskaupan palvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: CM943
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 55330000 Cafeteria services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 42933000 Vending machines, 55900000 Retail trade services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 55900000 Retail trade services
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CM943
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 55330000 Usluge restorana sa samoposluživanjem
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42933000 Prodajni automati, 55900000 Usluge trgovine na malo
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55900000 Usluge trgovine na malo
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: CM943
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 55330000 Büfészolgáltatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 42933000 Automata elárusító gép, 55900000 Kiskereskedelmi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 55900000 Kiskereskedelmi szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: CM943
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 55330000 Kafetēriju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 42933000 Tirdzniecības automāti, 55900000 Mazumtirdzniecības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 55900000 Mazumtirdzniecības pakalpojumi
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: CM943
Type procedure: Openbaar
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 55330000 Cafetariadiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 42933000 Verkoopmachines, 55900000 Detailhandelsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 55900000 Detailhandelsdiensten
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CM943
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 55330000 Usługi kawiarniane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 42933000 Automaty sprzedające, 55900000 Usługi handlu detalicznego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 55900000 Usługi handlu detalicznego
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 55330000 Serviços de cafetaria
Classificação adicional (cpv): 42933000 Distribuidores automáticos, 55900000 Serviços de comércio a retalho
Classificação adicional (cpv): 55900000 Serviços de comércio a retalho
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: CM943
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 55330000 Kafeteriaverksamhet
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 42933000 Varuautomater, 55900000 Detaljhandelstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 55900000 Detaljhandelstjänster