2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Maintenance des installations de traitement de l'eau des piscines communautaires
Описание: Maintenance des installations de traitement de l'eau des piscines communautaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26_014
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50000000 Услуги по ремонт и поддръжка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Maintenance de traitement des eaux de la piscine Jean Boiteu
Описание: Maintenance de traitement des eaux de la piscine Jean Boiteu
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26_018_01
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Maintenance de traitement des eaux de la plaine aqualudique
Описание: Maintenance de traitement des eaux de la plaine aqualudique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26_018_03
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26_018_02
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 26_014
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50000000 Opravy a údržba
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 26_018_01
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 26_018_03
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 26_018_02
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26_014
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50000000 Reparations- og vedligeholdelsestjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 26_018_01
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 26_018_03
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 26_018_02
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26_014
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 26_018_01
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 26_018_03
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 26_018_02
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26_014
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50000000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26_018_01
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26_018_03
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26_018_02
Internal identifier: 26_014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 26_018_01
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 26_018_03
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 26_018_02
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26_014
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 26_018_01
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 26_018_03
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 26_018_02
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26_014
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50000000 Remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 26_018_01
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 26_018_03
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 26_018_02
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26_014
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50000000 Korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 26_018_01
Sisäinen tunniste: 26_018_03
Sisäinen tunniste: 26_018_02
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26_014
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26_018_01
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26_018_03
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26_018_02
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26_014
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50000000 Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 26_018_01
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 26_018_03
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 26_018_02
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26_014
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50000000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 26_018_01
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 26_018_03
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 26_018_02
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26_014
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26_018_01
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26_018_03
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26_018_02
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26_014
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50000000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 26_018_01
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 26_018_03
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 26_018_02
Interne identificatiecode: 26_014
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50000000 Reparatie- en onderhoudsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 26_018_01
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 26_018_03
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 26_018_02
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26_014
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26_018_01
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26_018_03
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26_018_02
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26_014
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50000000 Servicii de reparare şi întreţinere
Identificator intern: 26_018_01
Identificator intern: 26_018_03
Identificator intern: 26_018_02
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26_014
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50000000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 26_018_01
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 26_018_03
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 26_018_02
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26_014
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50000000 Reparation och underhåll
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 26_018_01
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 26_018_03
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 26_018_02