2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Parkeerautomaten
Описание: Levering Parkeerautomaten 36 parkeerautomaten
Вътрешен идентификатор: T577122
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 38700000 Апарати за регистриране на присъствието и подобни апарати за отчитане; паркингови времеброячи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34926000 Оборудване за контрол на паркинги, 51214000 Услуги по инсталиране на паркингови времеброячи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
392782-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Nederlandene – Tidsmålere og lignende målere; parkometre – Parkeerautomaten
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelParkeerautomaten
Intern IDT577122
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38700000 Tidsmålere og lignende målere; parkometre
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34926000 Udstyr til parkeringspladsregulering, 51214000 Opsætning af parkometre
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
Intern ID1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Parkeerautomaten
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: T577122
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38700000 Συσκευές καταγραφής χρόνου και παρόμοιες συσκευές· παρκόμετρα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34926000 Εξοπλισμός ελέγχου στάθμευσης αυτοκινήτων, 51214000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης παρκομέτρων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Parkeerautomaten
Identificador interno: T577122
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38700000 Registradores de asistencia y contadores similares; parquímetros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34926000 Equipo de control de aparcamientos, 51214000 Servicios de instalación de equipos de parquímetros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Parkeerautomaten
Sisemine tunnus: T577122
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38700000 Ajaregistraatorid jms seadmed; parkimisautomaadid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34926000 Autoparklate seadmed, 51214000 Parkimisautomaatide paigaldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Parkeerautomaten
Sisäinen tunniste: T577122
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38700000 Ajanrekisteröintilaitteet ja vastaavat mittarit; pysäköintimittarit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34926000 Pysäköintialueen ohjauslaitteet, 51214000 Pysäköintimittarilaitteiden asennuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Parkeerautomaten
Aitheantóir inmheánach: T577122
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 38700000 Time registers and the like; parking meters
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 34926000 Car park control equipment, 51214000 Installation services of parking meter equipment
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Parkeerautomaten
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: T577122
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38700000 Naprave za registriranje vremena i slično; parkirne ure
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34926000 Oprema za nadzor parkirališta za vozila, 51214000 Usluge instaliranja parkirnih ura
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Parkeerautomaten
Belső azonosító: T577122
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38700000 Időpont-regisztráló és hasonló készülékek; parkolóórák
További osztályozás (cpv): 34926000 Parkolófelügyeleti eszközök, 51214000 Parkolóórával kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Parkeerautomaten
Identificativo interno: T577122
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38700000 Registratori di presenza e simili; parchimetri
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34926000 Attrezzature per il controllo dei parcheggi, 51214000 Servizi di installazione di parchimetri
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Nosaukums: Parkeerautomaten
Iekšējais identifikators: T577122
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 38700000 Laika reģistratori un līdzīgas ierīces; stāvlaika skaitītāji
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34926000 Autostāvvietu kontroles iekārtas, 51214000 Stāvlaika skaitītāju uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Parkeerautomaten
Identifikatur intern: T577122
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38700000 Reġistraturi tal-ħin u simili; arloġġi ta' l-ipparkjar
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34926000 Tagħmir għall-kontroll tal-parkeġġi, 51214000 Servizzi ta' stallazzjoni ta' arloġġi tal-parkeġġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: 1
Tytuł: Parkeerautomaten
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: T577122
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38700000 Liczniki czasu i tym podobne; parkometry
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34926000 Sprzęt do kontroli parkingów samochodowych, 51214000 Usługi instalowania parkometrów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
392782-2026 - Concurso
Países Baixos – Registadores e gravadores de tempo, parquímetros – Parkeerautomaten
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
TítuloParkeerautomaten
Identificador internoT577122
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 38700000 Registadores e gravadores de tempo, parquímetros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34926000 Equipamento de controlo de parques de estacionamento, 51214000 Serviços de instalação de parquímetros
LoteLOT-0000
Identificador interno1
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: T577122
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38700000 Ceasuri de pontaj şi ceasuri similare; ceasuri de parcare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34926000 Echipament de control al parcărilor, 51214000 Servicii de instalare de echipamente pentru ceasuri de parcare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Identificator intern: 1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: T577122
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38700000 Naprave, ki registrirajo čas, in podobne naprave; parkirne ure
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34926000 Oprema za nadzor in upravljanje parkirnih prostorov, 51214000 Storitve inštalacije opreme za parkirne ure
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Parkeerautomaten
Intern identifierare: T577122
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38700000 Klockregister och liknande; parkeringsmätare
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34926000 Parkeringsledningssystem, 51214000 Installation av parkeringsmätare
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: 1