2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Описание: Uppdraget avser successiva avrop av städuppdrag gällande fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd för Umeå kommuns verksamheter i enlighet med upphandlingsdokumenten. Observera att sista dag för frågor är 26 juni sen stängs funktionen under semesterperioden fram till sista anbudsdag. Läs därför igenom underlaget och ställ frågor i god tid.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90910000 Услуги по почистване на сгради, промишлени инсталации и превозни средства
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:130250:Lot:1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90911300 Услуги по почистване на прозорци, 90911000 Услуги, свързани с почистването на жилищни и други сгради и прозорци, 90911200 Услуги по почистване на сгради, без жилищните, 90919000 Услуги, свързани с почистването на канцеларии, училищно и канцеларско оборудване, 90919300 Услуги по почистване на училища
392829-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Cleaning services – Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services, 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services, 90919300 School cleaning services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90910000 Servicios de limpieza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90911300 Servicios de limpieza de ventanas, 90911000 Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas, 90911200 Servicios de limpieza de edificios, 90919000 Servicios de limpieza de oficinas, escuelas y equipo de oficina, 90919300 Servicios de limpieza de escuelas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90910000 Puhastusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90911300 Aknapuhastusteenus, 90911000 Ruumide, hoonete ja akende puhastusteenused, 90911200 Hoonete puhastusteenused, 90919000 Büroode, koolide ja bürooseadmete puhastusteenused, 90919300 Koolipuhastusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90910000 Siivous- ja puhdistuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90911300 Ikkunanpesupalvelut, 90911000 Asuntojen, rakennusten ja ikkunoiden puhdistuspalvelut, 90911200 Siivouspalvelut, 90919000 Toimistojen, koulujen ja toimistolaitteiden puhdistuspalvelut, 90919300 Koulujen siivous
392829-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
TeidealFönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90910000 Usluge čišćenja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911300 Usluge čišćenja prozora, 90911000 Usluge čišćenja stambenih objekata, zgrada i prozora, 90911200 Usluge čišćenja zgrada, 90919000 Usluge čišćenja ureda, škola i uredske opreme, 90919300 Usluge čišćenja škole
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90910000 Takarítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 90911300 Ablaktisztítási szolgáltatások, 90911000 Szállás- és épülettakarítási és ablaktisztítási szolgáltatások, 90911200 Épülettakarítási szolgáltatások, 90919000 Irodák, iskolák és irodai berendezések tisztításával kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 90919300 Iskolatakarítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Nosaukums: Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90910000 Uzkopšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90911300 Logu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 90911000 Dzīvojamo telpu, ēku un logu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 90911200 Ēku tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 90919000 Biroju, skolu un biroja iekārtu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 90919300 Skolu uzkopšanas pakalpojumi
Titel: Fönsterputs och höghöjdsstäd
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90910000 Reinigingsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90911300 Wassen van ramen, 90911000 Reiniging van woningen en gebouwen en glazenwassersdiensten, 90911200 Reiniging van gebouwen, 90919000 Reinigingsdiensten van kantoren, scholen en kantoorapparatuur, 90919300 Schoonmaken van scholen
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90910000 Serviços de limpeza
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90911300 Serviços de limpeza de janelas, 90911000 Serviços de limpeza de alojamentos, edifícios e janelas, 90911200 Serviços de limpeza de edifícios, 90919000 Serviços de limpeza de escritórios, de escolas e de equipamento de escritório, 90919300 Serviços de limpeza de escolas
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90910000 Storitve čiščenja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911300 Storitve čiščenja oken, 90911000 Storitve čiščenja stanovanj, zgradb in oken, 90911200 Storitve čiščenja stavb, 90919000 Storitve čiščenja pisarn, šol in pisarniške opreme, 90919300 Storitve čiščenja šol
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90910000 Städning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90911300 Fönsterputsning, 90911000 Städning av bostäder och byggnader samt fönsterputsning, 90911200 Städning av byggnader, 90919000 Kontors- och skolstädning samt rengöring av kontorsutrustning, 90919300 Städning av skolor