2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Lantbruksförnödenheter - Foder, säsongsbetonade produkter
Описание: Upphandling av säsongsdjurfoder
Вътрешен идентификатор: RS 2026-03186
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 15700000 Готови храни за животни
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03000000 Продукти на земеделието, животновъдството, рибарството, лесовъдството и свързани с тях продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: RS 2026-03186
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15700000 Tierfuttermittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03000000 Landwirtschaftliche Erzeugnisse des Pflanzenbaus und der Tierhaltung sowie Fischerei-, Forst- und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: RS 2026-03186
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15700000 Animal feedstuffs
Additional classification (cpv): 03000000 Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: RS 2026-03186
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15700000 Alimentos para el ganado
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 03000000 Productos de la agricultura, ganadería, pesca, silvicultura y productos afines
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: RS 2026-03186
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15700000 Loomasöödad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 03000000 Põllumajandussaadused, loomakasvatus-, kalandus-, metsandus- ja seonduvad tooted
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Kuvaus: Upphandling av säsongsdjurfoder
Sisäinen tunniste: RS 2026-03186
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 15700000 Eläinten rehut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 03000000 Maa-, karja-, kala- ja metsätaloustuotteet sekä vastaavat tuotteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: RS 2026-03186
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15700000 Aliments pour animaux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03000000 Produits agricoles, de l'élevage, de la pêche, de la sylviculture et produits connexes
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: RS 2026-03186
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Opis: Upphandling av säsongsdjurfoder
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: RS 2026-03186
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15700000 Životinjska krma
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03000000 Poljoprivredni proizvodi, proizvodi stočarstva, ribarstva, šumarstva i srodni proizvodi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: RS 2026-03186
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15700000 Gyvūnų pašarai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03000000 Žemės ūkio, ūkininkavimo, žvejybos, miškininkystės ir susiję produktai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: RS 2026-03186
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15700000 Dzīvnieku barība
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03000000 Lauksaimniecības, saimniecības, zivsaimniecības, mežsaimniecības un saistītā produkcija
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: RS 2026-03186
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15700000 Diervoeders
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03000000 Landbouw- en veeteelt-, kwekerij-, visserij-, bosbouw- en aanverwante producten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: RS 2026-03186
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15700000 Pasza dla zwierząt
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 03000000 Produkty rolnictwa, hodowli, rybołówstwa, leśnictwa i podobne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
393395-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internRS 2026-03186
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15700000 Furaje
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 03000000 Produse agricole, de fermă, de pescuit, de silvicultură şi produse conexe
LotLOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: RS 2026-03186
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15700000 Krmivo pre zvieratá
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03000000 Poľnohospodárske, farmárske, rybárske, lesnícke a súvisiace produkty
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: RS 2026-03186
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15700000 Krmila in hrana za živali
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03000000 Kmetijski, ribiški, gozdarski in z njimi povezani proizvodi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: RS 2026-03186
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15700000 Djurfoder
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 03000000 Jordbruks-, jakt-, fiske- och skogsbruksprodukter samt tillhörande produkter
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000