2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mission de suivi-animation d'une OPAH-RU
Описание: Le présent marché a pour objet la réalisation de la mission de suivi-animation de l'Opération Programmée d'Amélioration de l'Habitat et de Renouvellement Urbain (OPAH-RU) portée par la Communauté de communes Ambert Livradois Forez
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-ADT-202
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 75123000 Услуги на държавното управление в областта на жилищната и градоустройствената политика
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71356300 Спомагателни технически услуги, 75310000 Услуги по задължително обществено осигуряване, свързани със социална защита, 98390000 Други услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-1832016
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-ADT-202
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 75123000 Administrative tjenester på boligområdet
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71356300 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med teknisk bistand, 75310000 Sociale ydelser, 98390000 Andre tjenesteydelser
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1832016
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-ADT-202
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75123000 Administrative Dienste im Wohnungswesen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71356300 Technische Unterstützung, 75310000 Beihilfen, Unterstützungsleistungen und Zuwendungen, 98390000 Andere Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1832016
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-ADT-202
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 75123000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης κατοικιών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71356300 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής υποστήριξης, 75310000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής επιδομάτων, 98390000 Λοιπές υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1832016
Internal identifier: 2026-ADT-202
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75123000 Administrative housing services
Additional classification (cpv): 71356300 Technical support services, 75310000 Benefit services, 98390000 Other services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1832016
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-ADT-202
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 75123000 Servicios administrativos de alojamiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71356300 Servicios de apoyo técnico, 75310000 Servicios de prestaciones sociales, 98390000 Otros servicios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1832016
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-ADT-202
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 75123000 Elamumajanduse haldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71356300 Tehnilised tugiteenused, 75310000 Sotsiaaltoetuste teenused, 98390000 Muud teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1832016
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-ADT-202
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 75123000 Asuntoasiain hallintopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71356300 Tekniset tukipalvelut, 75310000 Sosiaalietuuspalvelut, 98390000 Muut palvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1832016
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-ADT-202
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1832016
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-ADT-202
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 75123000 Administrativne usluge u stambenom gospodarstvu
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71356300 Usluge tehničke podrške, 75310000 Usluge u vezi naknada, 98390000 Ostale usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-1832016
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-ADT-202
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 75123000 Közigazgatási házépítési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71356300 Műszaki támogatási szolgáltatások, 75310000 Segélyekkel, támogatásokkal és juttatásokkal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 98390000 Egyéb szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1832016
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-ADT-202
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 75123000 Servizi amministrativi per l'edilizia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71356300 Servizi di supporto tecnico, 75310000 Servizi di prestazioni sociali, 98390000 Altri servizi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1832016
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-ADT-202
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 75123000 Administracinės būsto paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71356300 Techninio palaikymo paslaugos, 75310000 Išmokų paslaugos, 98390000 Kitos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1832016
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-ADT-202
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 75123000 Administratīvie mājokļu pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71356300 Tehniskā atbalsta pakalpojumi, 75310000 Pabalstu pakalpojumi, 98390000 Citi pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1832016
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-ADT-202
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 75123000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tad-djar
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71356300 Servizzi ta' l-appoġġ tekniku, 75310000 Servizzi ta' benefiċċju, 98390000 Servizzi oħra
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-1832016
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-ADT-202
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 75123000 Administratieve diensten voor huisvesting
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71356300 Technische ondersteuningsdiensten, 75310000 Uitkeringsdiensten, 98390000 Overige diensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1832016
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 75123000 Serviços administrativos na área da habitação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71356300 Serviços de apoio técnico, 75310000 Serviços relacionados com as prestações sociais, 98390000 Outros serviços
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-ADT-202
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 75123000 Služby verejnej správy súvisiace s bývaním
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71356300 Technická podpora, 75310000 Služby týkajúce sa poskytovania dávok, 98390000 Iné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1832016
393798-2026 - Javni razpis
Francija – Upravne storitve v stanovanjskem gospodarstvu – Mission de suivi-animation d'une OPAH-RU
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026-ADT-202
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 75123000 Upravne storitve v stanovanjskem gospodarstvu
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71356300 Storitve tehnične podpore, 75310000 Storitve v okviru dajatev, 98390000 Druge storitve
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
Notranji identifikatorS-PF-1832016