See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Carburant diesel aux pompes publiques
Описание: Fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 09134220 Газьол (EN 590)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Описание: fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques Autun
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Описание: fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques Baume les Dames
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Описание: fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques Chalon sur Saône
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalons sur Saône
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Описание: fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques Champagnole
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Описание: fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques Hauts de Bienne
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Описание: fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques Macon
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Описание: fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques Morteau
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Описание: fourniture de carburant diesel aux pompes publiques Pontarlier
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-006
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 09134220 Nafta (EN 590)
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Interní identifikátor: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Část: LOT-0002
Název: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Část: LOT-0003
Název: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Část: LOT-0004
Název: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Interní identifikátor: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Část: LOT-0005
Název: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Část: LOT-0006
Název: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Interní identifikátor: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Část: LOT-0007
Název: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Interní identifikátor: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Část: LOT-0008
Název: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Interní identifikátor: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09134220 Dieselkraftstoff (EN 590)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Interne Kennung: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Interne Kennung: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Interne Kennung: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Interne Kennung: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Interne Kennung: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-006
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 09134220 Combustible para motores diésel (EN 590)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Identificador interno: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Identificador interno: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Identificador interno: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Identificador interno: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Identificador interno: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-006
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 09134220 Diislikütus (EN 590)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Osa: LOT-0005
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
393821-2026 - Kilpailu
Ranska – Dieselpolttoaine (EN 590) – Carburant diesel aux pompes publiques
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste2026-006
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 09134220 Dieselpolttoaine (EN 590)
OsaLOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Sisäinen tunniste2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
OsaLOT-0002
OsaLOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste2026-006 Lot 3 Chalons sur Saône
OsaLOT-0004
OsaLOT-0005
OsaLOT-0006
Ilmoituksen nimi2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Sisäinen tunniste2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
OsaLOT-0007
Ilmoituksen nimi2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Sisäinen tunniste2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
OsaLOT-0008
Ilmoituksen nimi2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Sisäinen tunniste2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
393821-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 09134220 Diesel fuel (EN 590)
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Teideal2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
LuchtógLOT-0002
Teideal2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
LuchtógLOT-0003
Teideal2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006 Lot 3 Chalons sur Saône
LuchtógLOT-0004
Teideal2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
LuchtógLOT-0005
Teideal2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
LuchtógLOT-0006
Teideal2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
LuchtógLOT-0007
Teideal2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
LuchtógLOT-0008
Teideal2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-006
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 09134220 Combustibile diesel (EN 590)
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Identificativo interno: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Identificativo interno: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-006
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 09134220 Diżil (EN 590)
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Identifikatur intern: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Identifikatur intern: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Identifikatur intern: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Identifikatur intern: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Identifikatur intern: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 09134220 Dieselbrandstof (EN 590)
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalons sur Saône
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 09134220 Paliwo do silników diesla (EN 590)
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalons sur Saône
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-006
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 09134220 Motorină (EN 590)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-006
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 09134220 Naftové palivo (EN 590)
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: 2026-006 Lot 2 Baume les Dames
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: 2026-006 Lot 3 Chalon sur Saône
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: 2026-006 Lot 5 Hauts de Bienne
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-006
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 09134220 Dieselbränsle (EN 590)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2026-006 Lot 1 Autun
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 2026-006 Lot 4 Champagnole
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 2026-006 Lot 6 Macon
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 2026-006 Lot 7 Morteau
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 2026-006 Lot 8 Pontarlier