2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Raamovereenkomst voor consultancy energiebeleid
Описание: Raamovereenkomst voor ad-hoc consultancy ter ondersteuning van het beleidsteam klimaatmitigatie van de stad Antwerpen. De opdracht omvat technische, financieel-economische, beleidsmatige, juridische eerstelijns- en gedragsmatige ondersteuning rond energiebeleid, met focus op hernieuwbare energie en elektrificatie, duurzame warmteoplossingen, materiaalgebonden koolstofdioxide-emissies van gebouwen in het kader van Europese energieprestatieregels voor gebouwen, levenscyclusanalyse en de vertaling van deze inzichten naar lokaal klimaat- en energiebeleid.
Вътрешен идентификатор: GAC_2025_03662
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71314000 Услуги, свързани с енергийни системи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90713000 Консултантски услуги по проблемите на околната среда, 71241000 Проучване за осъществимост, консултантски услуги, анализ, 71314200 Инженерни услуги по управление на енергийни системи, 71314300 Консултантски услуги по ефективност на електрически системи, 71314310 Технически консултации по отоплителни инсталации на сгради, 66171000 Финансови консултантски услуги, 71312000 Консултантски инженерни услуги в строителството, 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги, 71313000 Консултантски инженерни услуги по оценка на въздействието на проекта върху околната среда, 79100000 Юридически услуги, 79111000 Юридически консултации, 71313400 Оценка на въздействието върху околната среда за строителството
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Описание: Raamovereenkomst voor consultancy energiebeleid ter ondersteuning van het beleidsteam klimaatmitigatie van de stad Antwerpen, met focus op hernieuwbare energie, elektrificatie, duurzame warmte, materiaalgebonden CO₂-emissies van gebouwen en gedragsinzichten voor lokaal klimaat- en energiebeleid.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: GAC_2025_03662
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71314000 Energetické a související služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90713000 Poradenské služby související s otázkami životního prostředí, 71241000 Studie proveditelnosti, poradenství, analýza, 71314200 Správní služby při zabezpečování energie, 71314300 Poradenství v oblasti energetické účinnosti, 71314310 Topná zařízení pro budovy, 66171000 Finanční poradenství, 71312000 Poradenství v oblasti pozemního stavitelství, 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby, 71313000 Poradenství v oblasti tvorby a ochrany životního prostředí, 79100000 Právní služby, 79111000 Právní poradenství, 71313400 Posouzení vlivu stavby na životní prostředí
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Interní identifikátor: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: GAC_2025_03662
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71314000 Energi og hermed beslægtet virksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90713000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med miljøspørgsmål, 71241000 Gennemførlighedsundersøgelser, rådgivning, analyser, 71314200 Administration af energi, 71314300 Rådgivning i forbindelse med energiudnyttelsesgrad, 71314310 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med varmeisolering af bygninger, 66171000 Finansielle konsulentydelser, 71312000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygningskonstruktioner, 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed, 71313000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med miljøteknik, 79100000 Juridisk virksomhed, 79111000 Juridisk rådgivning, 71313400 Miljøvurdering i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Intern ID: 1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: GAC_2025_03662
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90713000 Beratung in Umweltfragen, 71241000 Durchführbarkeitsstudie, Beratung, Analyse, 71314200 Verwaltungsdienste für Energieversorgung, 71314300 Beratung im Bereich Energieeinsparung, 71314310 Dienstleistungen für thermische Bauphysik, 66171000 Finanzberatung, 71312000 Beratung im Hochbau, 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 71313000 Umwelttechnische Beratung, 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich, 79111000 Rechtsberatung, 71313400 Umweltfolgenabschätzung im Bau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Internal identifier: GAC_2025_03662
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71314000 Energy and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services, 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis, 71314200 Energy-management services, 71314300 Energy-efficiency consultancy services, 71314310 Heating engineering services for buildings, 66171000 Financial consultancy services, 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 79100000 Legal services, 79111000 Legal advisory services, 71313400 Environmental impact assessment for construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: GAC_2025_03662
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71314000 Servicios de energía y servicios conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90713000 Servicios de asesoramiento sobre asuntos ambientales, 71241000 Estudio de viabilidad, servicios de asesoramiento, análisis, 71314200 Servicios de gestión de energía, 71314300 Servicios de consultoría en rendimiento energético, 71314310 Servicios de física térmica para edificios, 66171000 Servicios de asesoramiento financiero, 71312000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería de estructuras, 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección, 71313000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería ambiental, 79100000 Servicios jurídicos, 79111000 Servicios de asesoría jurídica, 71313400 Evaluación del impacto ambiental para la construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: GAC_2025_03662
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71314000 Energia ja siihen liittyvät palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90713000 Ympäristöasioiden neuvontapalvelut, 71241000 Toteutettavuustutkimus, neuvontapalvelut, analyysit, 71314200 Energiahallinto, 71314300 Energiansäästöä koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71314310 Rakennusten lämmitystekniikkapalvelut, 66171000 Rahoitusneuvonta, 71312000 Rakennetekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut, 71313000 Ympäristötekniset konsulttipalvelut, 79100000 Oikeudelliset palvelut, 79111000 Oikeudelliset neuvontapalvelut, 71313400 Ympäristövaikutusten arviointi rakentamisessa
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: GAC_2025_03662
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71314000 Énergie et services connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90713000 Services de conseils environnementaux, 71241000 Études de faisabilité, service de conseil, analyse, 71314200 Services de gestion de l'énergie, 71314300 Services de conseil en rendement énergétique, 71314310 Services de physique thermique pour la construction, 66171000 Services de conseils financiers, 71312000 Services de conseil en ingénierie de la construction, 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection, 71313000 Services de conseil en ingénierie de l'environnement, 79100000 Services juridiques, 79111000 Services de conseil juridique, 71313400 Étude d'impact sur l'environnement pour la construction
Titre: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: GAC_2025_03662
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: GAC_2025_03662
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71314000 Energetikai és azzal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90713000 Környezetvédelmi tanácsadási szolgáltatások, 71241000 Megvalósíthatósági tanulmány, tanácsadó szolgáltatás, elemzés, 71314200 Energiagazdálkodási szolgáltatások, 71314300 Energiahatékonysági tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71314310 Épületek fűtésével kapcsolatos gépészmérnöki szolgáltatások, 66171000 Pénzügyi tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71312000 Építőmérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71000000 Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások, 71313000 Környezetvédelmi mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 79100000 Jogi szolgáltatások, 79111000 Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások, 71313400 Építkezéssel kapcsolatos környezeti hatáselemzés
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Belső azonosító: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: GAC_2025_03662
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71314000 Servizi energetici e affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90713000 Servizi di consulenza per questioni ambientali, 71241000 Studi di fattibilità, servizi di consulenza, analisi, 71314200 Servizi di gestione energia, 71314300 Servizi di consulenza in efficienza energetica, 71314310 Servizi di fisica termica delle costruzioni, 66171000 Servizi di consulenza finanziaria, 71312000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria strutturale, 71000000 Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione, 71313000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria ambientale, 79100000 Servizi giuridici, 79111000 Servizi di consulenza giuridica, 71313400 Valutazione di impatto ambientale per la costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Identificativo interno: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: GAC_2025_03662
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71314000 Enerģijas un saistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90713000 Vides jautājumu konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71241000 Priekšizpēte, konsultāciju dienests, analīze, 71314200 Enerģijas pārvaldības pakalpojumi, 71314300 Energoefektivitātes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71314310 Ēku apkures inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi, 66171000 Finanšu konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71312000 Strukturālās inženierijas konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi, 71313000 Vides inženiertehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 79100000 Juridiskie pakalpojumi, 79111000 Juridisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71313400 Ietekmes uz vidi novērtēšana būvniecībai
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
393837-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Belgia – Usługi energetyczne i podobne – Raamovereenkomst voor consultancy energiebeleid
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorGAC_2025_03662
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71314000 Usługi energetyczne i podobne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90713000 Usługi konsultacyjne w zakresie zagadnień dotyczących środowiska, 71241000 Studia wykonalności, usługi doradcze, analizy, 71314200 Usługi zarządzania energią, 71314300 Usługi doradcze w zakresie wydajności energetycznej, 71314310 Usługi inżynierii grzewczej dla budownictwa, 66171000 Doradztwo finansowe, 71312000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie inżynierii konstrukcyjnej, 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne, 71313000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie środowiska naturalnego, 79100000 Usługi prawnicze, 79111000 Usługi w zakresie doradztwa prawnego, 71313400 Ocena wpływu projektu budowlanego na środowisko naturalne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
TytułGAC_2025_03662 - 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71314000 Serviços relacionados com a energia e afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90713000 Serviços de consultoria sobre questões ambientais, 71241000 Estudo de viabilidade, serviço consultivo, análise, 71314200 Serviços de gestão da energia, 71314300 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de rendimento energético, 71314310 Serviços de engenharia térmica de edifícios, 66171000 Serviços de consultoria financeira, 71312000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de arquitectura industrial, 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção, 71313000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia do ambiente, 79100000 Serviços jurídicos, 79111000 Serviços de assessoria jurídica, 71313400 Avaliação do impacto ambiental para construção
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: GAC_2025_03662
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71314000 Servicii de energie electrică şi servicii conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90713000 Servicii de consultanţă în probleme de mediu, 71241000 Studii de fezabilitate, servicii de consultanţă, analize, 71314200 Servicii de gestionare a energiei electrice, 71314300 Servicii de consultanţă în eficienţă energetică, 71314310 Servicii de inginerie termică pentru construcţii, 66171000 Servicii de consultanţă financiară, 71312000 Servicii de consultanţă în inginerie structurală, 71000000 Servicii de arhitectură, de construcţii, de inginerie şi de inspecţie, 71313000 Servicii de consultanţă în ingineria mediului, 79100000 Servicii juridice, 79111000 Servicii de consultanţă juridică, 71313400 Evaluare a impactului asupra mediului pentru construcţii
Titlu: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Identificator intern: 1
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: GAC_2025_03662
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71314000 Energetika a súvisiace služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90713000 Konzultačné služby týkajúce sa otázok životného prostredia, 71241000 Štúdia realizovateľnosti, poradenská služba, analýza, 71314200 Riadenie energetiky, 71314300 Poradenské služby pre oblasť efektívneho využitia energie, 71314310 Poradenské služby pre oblasť inžinierstva vykurovania budov, 66171000 Finančné poradenstvo, 71312000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť stavebného inžinierstva, 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby, 71313000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť environmentálneho inžinierstva, 79100000 Právne služby, 79111000 Právne poradenstvo, 71313400 Posudzovanie vplyvu na životné prostredie v súvislosti so stavbami
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Interný identifikátor: 1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: GAC_2025_03662
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71314000 Storitve na področju energetike
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90713000 Storitve svetovanja na področju okoljskih vprašanj, 71241000 Študija izvedljivosti, svetovanje, analiza, 71314200 Storitve upravljanja energetske oskrbe, 71314300 Storitve svetovanja na področju energetske učinkovitosti, 71314310 Storitve na področju ogrevalne tehnike za stavbe, 66171000 Storitve finančnega svetovanja, 71312000 Storitve svetovanja pri visokih gradnjah, 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve, 71313000 Storitve svetovanja na področju okoljske tehnike, 79100000 Pravne storitve, 79111000 Storitve pravnega svetovanja, 71313400 Presoja vplivov na okolje za gradbeništvo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: GAC_2025_03662 - 1
Notranji identifikator: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: GAC_2025_03662
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71314000 Energi och tillhörande tjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90713000 Miljörådgivning, 71241000 Genomförbarhetsstudie, rådgivning och analys, 71314200 Energiförvaltning, 71314300 Konsulttjänster för energibesparing, 71314310 Tjänster avseende värmeisolering av byggnader, 66171000 Finansiell rådgivning, 71312000 Byggnadsteknisk rådgivning, 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster, 71313000 Miljötekniska konsulttjänster, 79100000 Juridiska tjänster, 79111000 Juridisk rådgivning, 71313400 Miljökonsekvensbedömning för bygg- och anläggningsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1