See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework agreement, final user equipment and services for the second time notice.
Описание: Klepp, Time, Gjesdal, Hå, Sola and Bjerkreim municipalities, hereafter called the contracting authority, invite tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for final user equipment and services. The contracting authority is not a legal entity. The contracting authority uses joint tender documentation and carries out joint evaluations, but will enter into a separate contract with the winner of the competition and shall be considered as six contracting authorities with different delivery and invoicing addresses. Klepp municipality has the secretariat function for this competition and will see to the contact with the tenderers on behalf of the contracting authority.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/144
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The objective of the framework agreement is to cover the contracting authority ́s need for final user equipment such as PCs, tablets, monitors, mobile telephones and other accompanying equipment. The agreement shall reduce operational complexity through fewer models and more efficient deliveries. The tenderer shall be a proactive cooperation partner who contributes with development, professional advice and updates on relevant technological changes throughout the entire contract period. The framework agreement also includes an option for a system for reuse and recycling of used ICT equipment.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30200000 Компютърно оборудване и принадлежности
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30000000 Компютърни и офис машини, оборудване и принадлежности, с изключение на мебели и софтуерни пакети, 30210000 Машини за обработване на данни (хардуер), 30211400 Компютърни конфигурации, 30213000 Персонални компютри, 30213100 Преносими компютри (от 3 до 5 кг), 30213300 Настолен компютър, 30214000 Компютърни работни станции, 30230000 Компютърно оборудване, 30231000 Компютърни екрани и конзоли, 30231300 Дисплеи, 30232000 Периферни устройства, 30236000 Различни видове компютърен хардуер, 30237000 Части, аксесоари и принадлежности за компютри, 32250000 Мобилни телефони
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/144
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30200000 Edb-maskiner og -artikler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30000000 Kontor- og edb-maskiner, -udstyr og -artikler, herunder ikke møbler og softwarepakker, 30210000 Databehandlingsmaskiner (hardware), 30211400 Konfigurationer til datamater, 30213000 Pc'er, 30213100 Bærbare datamater, 30213300 Stationære pc'er, 30214000 Arbejdsstationer, 30230000 Computerrelateret udstyr, 30231000 Computerskærme og konsoller, 30231300 Dataskærme, 30232000 Periferiudstyr, 30236000 Øvrigt edb-udstyr, 30237000 Dele, tilbehør og artikler til datamater, 32250000 Mobiltelefoner
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/144
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen, 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware), 30211400 Computerkonfigurationen, 30213000 Personalcomputer, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30213300 Tischcomputer, 30214000 Arbeitsplätze, 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 30231000 Computerbildschirme und Konsolen, 30231300 Bildschirme, 30232000 Peripheriegeräte, 30236000 Diverse Computerausrüstungen, 30237000 Teile und Zubehör für Computer, 32250000 Mobilfunkgeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/144
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30200000 Εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών και προμήθειες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30000000 Μηχανήματα γραφείου και υπολογιστές, εξοπλισμός και προμήθειες εκτός από έπιπλα και πακέτα λογισμικών, 30210000 Μηχανές επεξεργασίας δεδομένων (υλισμικό), 30211400 Διαμόρφωση ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 30213000 Προσωπικοί ηλεκτρονικοί υπολογιστές, 30213100 Φορητοί επιτραπέζιοι μικροϋπολογιστές, 30213300 Επιτραπέζιοι ηλεκτρονικοί υπολογιστές, 30214000 Σταθμοί εργασίας, 30230000 Εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 30231000 Οθόνες και κονσόλες ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 30231300 Οθόνες απεικόνισης, 30232000 Περιφερειακός εξοπλισμός, 30236000 Ποικίλος εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 30237000 Μέρη, εξαρτήματα και προμήθειες υπολογιστών, 32250000 Κινητά τηλέφωνα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/144
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 30211400 Computer configurations, 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30214000 Workstations, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30231000 Computer screens and consoles, 30231300 Display screens, 30232000 Peripheral equipment, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 32250000 Mobile telephones
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/144
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30200000 Equipo y material informático
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30000000 Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software, 30210000 Máquinas procesadoras de datos (hardware), 30211400 Configuraciones informáticas, 30213000 Ordenadores personales, 30213100 Ordenadores portátiles, 30213300 Ordenadores de mesa, 30214000 Puestos de trabajo, 30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática, 30231000 Pantallas de ordenador y consolas, 30231300 Pantallas de visualización, 30232000 Periféricos, 30236000 Equipo informático diverso, 30237000 Partes, accesorios y suministros para ordenadores, 32250000 Teléfonos móviles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/144
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30000000 Kontorimasinad ja arvutid, nende seadmed ja tarvikud, v.a mööbel ja tarkvarapaketid, 30210000 Andmetöötlusmasinad (riistvara), 30211400 Arvutite konfiguratsioonid, 30213000 Personaalarvutid, 30213100 Kaasaskantavad arvutid, 30213300 Lauaarvutid, 30214000 Tööjaamad, 30230000 Arvutiga seotud seadmed, 30231000 Arvutiekraanid ja -puldid, 30231300 Kuvarid, 30232000 Välisseadmed, 30236000 Mitmesugused arvutiseadmed, 30237000 Arvutite osad, manused ja tarvikud, 32250000 Mobiiltelefonid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/144
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 30200000 Atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30000000 Toimisto- ja atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet, lukuun ottamatta kalusteita ja tietokoneohjelmatuotteita, 30210000 Tietojenkäsittelylaitteet (laitteisto), 30211400 Laitteistokokoonpanot, 30213000 PC:t, 30213100 Kannettavat tietokoneet, 30213300 Pöytätietokone, 30214000 Työasemat, 30230000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät laitteet ja varusteet, 30231000 Tietokoneiden näytöt ja valvontapöydät, 30231300 Näyttimet, 30232000 Oheislaitteet, 30236000 Erilaiset atk-laitteet, 30237000 Tietokoneiden osat, tarvikkeet ja varusteet, 32250000 Matkapuhelimet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/144
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The objective of the framework agreement is to cover the contracting authority ́s need for final user equipment such as PCs, tablets, monitors, mobile telephones and other accompanying equipment. The agreement shall reduce operational complexity through fewer models and more efficient deliveries. The tenderer shall be a proactive cooperation partner who contributes with development, professional advice and updates on relevant technological changes throughout the entire contract period. The framework agreement also includes an option for a system for reuse and recycling of used ICT equipment.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30000000 Machines, matériel et fourniture informatique et de bureau, excepté les meubles et logiciels, 30210000 Machines de traitement des données (matériel), 30211400 Configurations informatiques, 30213000 Ordinateurs personnels, 30213100 Ordinateurs portables, 30213300 Ordinateur de bureau, 30214000 Postes de travail, 30230000 Matériel informatique, 30231000 Écrans et consoles d'ordinateurs, 30231300 Écrans de visualisation, 30232000 Périphériques (appareils), 30236000 Matériel informatique divers, 30237000 Pièces, accessoires et fournitures pour ordinateurs, 32250000 Téléphones mobiles
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/144
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/144
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30000000 Uredski i računalni strojevi, oprema i potrepštine osim namještaja i paketa programske podrške, 30210000 Strojevi za obradu podataka (hardware), 30211400 Računalne konfiguracije, 30213000 Osobna računala, 30213100 Prenosiva računala, 30213300 Stolno računalo, 30214000 Radne stanice, 30230000 Računalna oprema, 30231000 Kompjutorski zasloni i konzole, 30231300 Zasloni za prikaz, 30232000 Periferna oprema, 30236000 Razna računalna oprema, 30237000 Dijelovi, pribor i potrepštine za računala, 32250000 Mobilni telefoni
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/144
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30200000 Számítógépek és tartozékaik
További osztályozás (cpv): 30000000 Irodai és számítástechnikai gépek, berendezések és kellékek, a bútorzat és a szoftvercsomagok kivételével, 30210000 Adatfeldolgozó gépek (hardver), 30211400 Számítógép-konfigurációk, 30213000 Személyi számítógépek, 30213100 Hordozható számítógépek, 30213300 Asztali számítógépek, 30214000 Munkaállomások, 30230000 Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök, 30231000 Számítógép-képernyők és -konzolok, 30231300 Kijelző képernyők, 30232000 Perifériás eszközök, 30236000 Különféle számítógépes berendezések, 30237000 Alkatrészek, tartozékok és kellékek számítógéphez, 32250000 Mobiltelefonok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/144
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30000000 Macchine per ufficio ed elaboratori elettronici, attrezzature e forniture, esclusi i mobili e i pacchetti software, 30210000 Macchine per l'elaborazione di dati (hardware), 30211400 Configurazioni informatiche, 30213000 Computer personali, 30213100 Computer portatili, 30213300 Computer modello desktop, 30214000 Stazioni di lavoro, 30230000 Apparecchiature informatiche, 30231000 Schermi per computer e console, 30231300 Schermi di visualizzazione, 30232000 Apparecchiature periferiche, 30236000 Apparecchiatura informatica varia, 30237000 Parti, accessori e forniture per computer, 32250000 Telefoni portatili
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/144
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30000000 Biuro ir skaičiavimo mašinos, įrenginiai ir reikmenys, išskyrus baldus ir programinės įrangos paketus, 30210000 Duomenų apdorojimo mašinos (techninė įranga), 30211400 Kompiuterių konfigūracijos, 30213000 Asmeniniai kompiuteriai, 30213100 Nešiojamieji kompiuteriai, 30213300 Staliniai kompiuteriai, 30214000 Vartotojų darbo vietos, 30230000 Su kompiuteriais susijusi įranga, 30231000 Kompiuterių ekranai ir pultai, 30231300 Displėjaus ekranai, 30232000 Periferiniai įrenginiai, 30236000 Įvairi kompiuterių įranga, 30237000 Kompiuterių dalys, priedai ir reikmenys, 32250000 Mobilieji telefonai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/144
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30200000 Datoru iekārtas un piederumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30000000 Biroja un skaitļošanas tehnika, aprīkojums un piederumi, izņemot mēbeles un programmatūru, 30210000 Datu apstrādes iekārtas (aparatūra), 30211400 Datoru konfigurācijas, 30213000 Personālie datori, 30213100 Portatīvie datori, 30213300 Galddators, 30214000 Darbstacijas, 30230000 Datoru iekārtas, 30231000 Datoru ekrāni un vadības pultis, 30231300 Displeja ekrāni, 30232000 Perifērijas ierīces, 30236000 Dažādas datoru iekārtas, 30237000 Datoru detaļas un piederumi, 32250000 Mobilie telefoni
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/144
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30200000 Urządzenia komputerowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30000000 Maszyny biurowe i liczące, sprzęt i materiały, z wyjątkiem mebli i pakietów oprogramowania, 30210000 Maszyny do przetwarzania danych (sprzęt), 30211400 Konfiguracje komputerowe, 30213000 Komputery osobiste, 30213100 Komputery przenośne, 30213300 Komputer biurkowy, 30214000 Stacje robocze, 30230000 Sprzęt związany z komputerami, 30231000 Ekrany i konsole komputerowe, 30231300 Monitory ekranowe, 30232000 Sprzęt peryferyjny, 30236000 Różny sprzęt komputerowy, 30237000 Części, akcesoria i wyroby do komputerów, 32250000 Telefony komórkowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 30200000 Equipamento e material informático
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30000000 Máquinas, equipamento e material de escritório e de informática, excepto mobiliário e pacotes de programas (software), 30210000 Máquinas de processamento de dados (hardware), 30211400 Configurações informáticas, 30213000 Computadores pessoais, 30213100 Computadores portáteis, 30213300 Computadores de secretária (desktop computers), 30214000 Estações de trabalho, 30230000 Equipamento informático, 30231000 Ecrãs e consolas de computador, 30231300 Visores, 30232000 Equipamento periférico, 30236000 Equipamento informático diverso, 30237000 Partes, acessórios e fornecimentos para computadores, 32250000 Telefones móveis
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/144
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30200000 Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30000000 Echipament informatic şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia mobilierului şi a pachetelor software, 30210000 Maşini de procesare a datelor (hardware), 30211400 Configuraţii informatice, 30213000 Computere personale, 30213100 Computere portabile, 30213300 Computer de birou, 30214000 Puncte de lucru, 30230000 Material informatic, 30231000 Ecrane şi console de computere, 30231300 Ecrane de afişare, 30232000 Echipament periferic, 30236000 Diverse tipuri de echipamente computerizate, 30237000 Piese şi accesorii pentru computere, 32250000 Telefoane mobile
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/144
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30000000 Kancelárske a počítacie stroje, vybavenie a spotrebný materiál s výnimkou nábytku a softvérových balíkov, 30210000 Stroje na spracovanie údajov (hardvér), 30211400 Počítačové konfigurácie, 30213000 Osobné počítače, 30213100 Prenosné počítače, 30213300 Stolový počítač, 30214000 Pracovné stanice, 30230000 Zariadenia súvisiace s počítačmi, 30231000 Počítačové monitory a konzoly, 30231300 Zobrazovacie jednotky (obrazovky), 30232000 Periférne vybavenie, 30236000 Rôzne počítačové vybavenie, 30237000 Časti a príslušenstvo počítačov a spotrebný materiál k nim, 32250000 Mobilné telefóny
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/144
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30200000 Računalniška oprema in pribor
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30000000 Pisarniški in računski stroji, oprema in potrebščine, razen pohištva in programskih paketov, 30210000 Naprave za obdelavo podatkov (strojna oprema), 30211400 Računalniške konfiguracije, 30213000 Osebni računalniki, 30213100 Prenosni računalniki, 30213300 Namizni računalnik, 30214000 Delovne postaje, 30230000 Oprema za računalnike, 30231000 Računalniški zasloni in konzole, 30231300 Zasloni (za prikaz), 30232000 Periferna naprava, 30236000 Razna računalniška oprema, 30237000 Deli, pribor in potrebščine za računalnike, 32250000 Mobilni telefoni
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/144
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30000000 Kontorsmaskiner, datorer samt kontors- och datorutrustning, utom möbler och programvara, 30210000 Databehandlingsmaskiner (maskinvara), 30211400 Konfigurationer, 30213000 Persondatorer, 30213100 Bärbara datorer, 30213300 Stationär dator, 30214000 Arbetsstationer, 30230000 Datorrelaterad utrustning, 30231000 Datorskärmar och manöverenheter, 30231300 Bildskärmar, 30232000 Kringutrustning, 30236000 Diverse datautrustning, 30237000 Delar och tillbehör till datorer, 32250000 Mobiltelefoner
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000