2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Ramavtal verksamhetsstöd och administrativa tjänster
Описание: Ramavtal verksamhetsstöd och administrativa tjänster
Вътрешен идентификатор: IN-IN25-0354
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79400000 Консултантски услуги по управление и стопанска дейност и свързаните с тях услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71300000 Инженерни услуги в строителството, 71500000 Услуги, свързани със строителството, 71600000 Услуги по технически изпитания, услуги по анализ и консултантски услуги, 75000000 Услуги на държавното управление и отбраната; услуги по задължително обществено осигуряване, 79410000 Консултантски услуги по управление и стопанска дейност, 79420000 Услуги по управление
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Generell del
Описание: Ramavtal verksamhetsstöd och administrativa tjänster.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1830336-0
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Delområde 1
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1876465-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Delområde 2
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1876466-2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Delområde 3
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1876467-3
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: IN-IN25-0354
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79400000 Podnikatelské a manažerské poradenství a související služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71300000 Technicko-inženýrské služby, 71500000 Služby ve stavebnictví, 71600000 Technické testování, analýza a poradenství, 75000000 Administrativa, ochrana a sociální zabezpečení, 79410000 Obchodní a podnikové poradenství, 79420000 Manažerské poradenství
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Generell del
Interní identifikátor: 1830336-0
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Delområde 1
Interní identifikátor: 1876465-1
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Delområde 2
Interní identifikátor: 1876466-2
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Delområde 3
Interní identifikátor: 1876467-3
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: IN-IN25-0354
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71500000 Dienstleistungen im Bauwesen, 71600000 Technische Tests, Analysen und Beratung, 75000000 Dienstleistungen der öffentlichen Verwaltung, Verteidigung und Sozialversicherung, 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung, 79420000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Unternehmensleitung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Generell del
Interne Kennung: 1830336-0
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Delområde 1
Interne Kennung: 1876465-1
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Delområde 2
Interne Kennung: 1876466-2
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Delområde 3
Interne Kennung: 1876467-3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: IN-IN25-0354
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79400000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής γενικών επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71500000 Κατασκευαστικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 71600000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικών δοκιμών, ανάλυσης και παροχής συμβουλών, 75000000 Υπηρεσίες δημόσιας διοίκησης, άμυνας και κοινωνικής ασφάλισης, 79410000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης, 79420000 Υπηρεσίες που σχετίζονται με τη διαχείριση
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Generell del
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1830336-0
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Delområde 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1876465-1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Delområde 2
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1876466-2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Delområde 3
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1876467-3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: IN-IN25-0354
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71500000 Construction-related services, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services, 75000000 Administration, defence and social security services, 79410000 Business and management consultancy services, 79420000 Management-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Internal identifier: 1830336-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Delområde 1
Internal identifier: 1876465-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Delområde 2
Internal identifier: 1876466-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Delområde 3
Internal identifier: 1876467-3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: IN-IN25-0354
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79400000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería, 71500000 Servicios relacionados con la construcción, 71600000 Servicios de ensayo, análisis y consultoría técnicos, 75000000 Servicios de administración pública, defensa y servicios de seguridad social, 79410000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión, 79420000 Servicios relacionados con la gestión
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Generell del
Identificador interno: 1830336-0
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Delområde 1
Identificador interno: 1876465-1
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Delområde 2
Identificador interno: 1876466-2
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Delområde 3
Identificador interno: 1876467-3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: IN-IN25-0354
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79400000 Yrityskonsultointi, johdon konsultointi ja niihin liittyvät palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71300000 Insinööripalvelut, 71500000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät palvelut, 71600000 Tekniset testaus-, analysointi- ja neuvontapalvelut, 75000000 Julkishallinnon palvelut, maanpuolustus ja sosiaaliturvapalvelut, 79410000 Yritysten ja johdon konsulttipalvelut, 79420000 Johtoon liittyvät palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Generell del
Sisäinen tunniste: 1830336-0
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: Delområde 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1876465-1
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: Delområde 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 1876466-2
Osa: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: Delområde 3
Sisäinen tunniste: 1876467-3
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: IN-IN25-0354
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79400000 Conseil en affaires et en gestion et services connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71300000 Services d'ingénierie, 71500000 Services relatifs à la construction, 71600000 Services d'essais techniques, services d'analyses et services de conseil, 75000000 Services de l'administration publique, de la défense et de la sécurité sociale, 79410000 Services de conseil en affaires et en gestion, 79420000 Services relatifs à la gestion
Titre: Generell del
Identifiant interne: 1830336-0
Titre: Delområde 1
Identifiant interne: 1876465-1
Titre: Delområde 2
Identifiant interne: 1876466-2
Titre: Delområde 3
Identifiant interne: 1876467-3
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: IN-IN25-0354
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Generell del
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1830336-0
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Delområde 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1876465-1
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Delområde 2
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1876466-2
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Delområde 3
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1876467-3
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: IN-IN25-0354
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79400000 Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71300000 Mérnöki szolgáltatások, 71500000 Kivitelezéssel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 71600000 Műszaki vizsgálati, elemzési és tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 75000000 Közigazgatási, honvédelmi és társadalombiztosítási szolgáltatások, 79410000 Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói szolgáltatások, 79420000 Vezetéssel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Generell del
Belső azonosító: 1830336-0
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Delområde 1
Belső azonosító: 1876465-1
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Delområde 2
Belső azonosító: 1876466-2
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Delområde 3
Belső azonosító: 1876467-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: IN-IN25-0354
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79400000 Servizi di consulenza commerciale e di gestione e servizi connessi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71300000 Servizi di ingegneria, 71500000 Servizi connessi alla costruzione, 71600000 Servizi di prova tecnica, analisi e consulenza, 75000000 Servizi di pubblica amministrazione e difesa e servizi di previdenza sociale, 79410000 Servizi di consulenza commerciale e di gestione, 79420000 Servizi connessi alla gestione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Generell del
Identificativo interno: 1830336-0
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Delområde 1
Identificativo interno: 1876465-1
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Delområde 2
Identificativo interno: 1876466-2
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Delområde 3
Identificativo interno: 1876467-3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: IN-IN25-0354
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79400000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju un saistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71300000 Inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi, 71500000 Ar celtniecību saistītie pakalpojumi, 71600000 Tehniskās testēšanas, analīzes un konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 75000000 Pārvaldes, aizsardzības un sociālā nodrošinājuma pakalpojumi, 79410000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 79420000 Ar vadību saistītie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Generell del
Iekšējais identifikators: 1830336-0
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Delområde 1
Iekšējais identifikators: 1876465-1
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Delområde 2
Iekšējais identifikators: 1876466-2
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Delområde 3
Iekšējais identifikators: 1876467-3
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: IN-IN25-0354
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79400000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tan-negozju u dawk relatati magħhom
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija, 71500000 Servizzi relatati mal-kostruzzjoni, 71600000 Servizzi ta' ttestjar, analiżi u konsulenza teknika, 75000000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni, difiża, u sigurtà soċjali, 79410000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar in-negozju u l-amministrazzjoni, 79420000 Servizzi relatati ma' l-amministrazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Generell del
Identifikatur intern: 1830336-0
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Delområde 1
Identifikatur intern: 1876465-1
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Delområde 2
Identifikatur intern: 1876466-2
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Delområde 3
Identifikatur intern: 1876467-3
Interne identificatiecode: IN-IN25-0354
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79400000 Adviezen inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, en aanverwante diensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs, 71500000 Diensten in verband met de bouw, 71600000 Diensten voor technische testen, analyse en adviezen, 75000000 Diensten voor openbaar bestuur, defensie en sociale verzekering, 79410000 Advies inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, 79420000 Diensten op het gebied van management
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1830336-0
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 1876465-1
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 1876466-2
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 1876467-3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: IN-IN25-0354
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79400000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie działalności gospodarczej i zarządzania oraz podobne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71300000 Usługi inżynieryjne, 71500000 Usługi związane z budownictwem, 71600000 Usługi w zakresie testowania technicznego, analizy i konsultacji technicznej, 75000000 Usługi administracji publicznej, obrony i zabezpieczenia socjalnego, 79410000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie działalności gospodarczej i zarządzania, 79420000 Usługi związane z zarządzaniem
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Generell del
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1830336-0
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Delområde 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1876465-1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Delområde 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1876466-2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Delområde 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1876467-3
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79400000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão e serviços conexos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71300000 Serviços de engenharia, 71500000 Serviços relacionados com a construção, 71600000 Serviços técnicos de ensaio, análise e consultoria, 75000000 Serviços relacionados com a administração pública, a defesa e a segurança social, 79410000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão, 79420000 Serviços relacionados com a gestão
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: IN-IN25-0354
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79400000 Consultanţă în afaceri şi în management şi servicii conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71300000 Servicii de inginerie, 71500000 Servicii privind construcţiile, 71600000 Servicii de testare, analiză şi consultanţă tehnică, 75000000 Servicii de administraţie publică, de apărare şi de asigurări sociale, 79410000 Servicii de consultanţă în afaceri şi în gestionare, 79420000 Servicii conexe managementului
Identificator intern: 1830336-0
Identificator intern: 1876465-1
Identificator intern: 1876466-2
Identificator intern: 1876467-3
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: IN-IN25-0354
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79400000 Poradenské služby v oblasti obchodu a riadenia a súvisiace služby (podnikateľské poradenstvo)
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71300000 Inžinierske služby, 71500000 Služby týkajúce sa výstavby, 71600000 Služby v oblasti technického skúšania, technickej analýzy a technického poradenstva, 75000000 Verejná správa, obrana, sociálne zabezpečenie a s tým spojené služby, 79410000 Poradenské služby v oblasti obchodu a riadenia, 79420000 Služby súvisiace s riadením
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Generell del
Interný identifikátor: 1830336-0
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Delområde 1
Interný identifikátor: 1876465-1
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Delområde 2
Interný identifikátor: 1876466-2
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Delområde 3
Interný identifikátor: 1876467-3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: IN-IN25-0354
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79400000 Podjetniško in managersko svetovanje ter s tem povezane storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71300000 Inženirske storitve, 71500000 Storitve, povezane z gradbeništvom, 71600000 Storitve tehničnega testiranja, analize in svetovanja, 75000000 Storitve uprave, obrambe in socialnega zavarovanja, 79410000 Storitve podjetniškega in managerskega svetovanja, 79420000 Storitve, povezane z upravljanjem
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: Generell del
Notranji identifikator: 1830336-0
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Delområde 1
Notranji identifikator: 1876465-1
Sklop: LOT-0003
Naslov: Delområde 2
Notranji identifikator: 1876466-2
Sklop: LOT-0004
Naslov: Delområde 3
Notranji identifikator: 1876467-3
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: IN-IN25-0354
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71300000 Ingenjörstjänster, 71500000 Tjänster för bygg- och anläggningsarbeten, 71600000 Teknisk provning, analys och konsulttjänster, 75000000 Offentlig förvaltning, försvar och socialförsäkringstjänster, 79410000 Företags- och organisationsrådgivning, 79420000 Managementtjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1830336-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 1876465-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 1876466-2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 1876467-3