Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72200000 Програмиране и софтуерни консултантски услуги, 72260000 Услуги, свързани със софтуерни продукти
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Prorrogable por períodos anuales (máximo 1 prórroga)
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 72200000 Programmering af software og konsulentvirksomhed, 72260000 Programmelrelaterede tjenester
Valgmuligheder:
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72200000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού και παροχής συμβουλών, 72260000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με λογισμικά
Επιλογές:
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72260000 Software-related services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría, 72260000 Servicios relacionados con el software
Opciones:
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72200000 Tarkvara programmeerimis- ja nõustamisteenused, 72260000 Tarkvaraga seotud teenused
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: Prorrogable por períodos anuales (máximo 1 prórroga)
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels, 72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Roghanna:
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72200000 Usluge programiranja i usluge savjetovanja, 72260000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom
Opcije:
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 72200000 Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások, 72260000 Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
Opciók:
A teljesítés helye
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 72200000 Programmazione di software e servizi di consulenza, 72260000 Servizi connessi al software
Opzioni:
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72200000 Programmatūras izstrādes un konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72260000 Ar programmatūru saistītie pakalpojumi
Iespējas:
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar il-programmizzar tas-software, 72260000 Servizzi relatati mas-software
Għażliet:
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammering en -advies, 72260000 Diensten in verband met software
Opties:
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie programowania oprogramowania, 72260000 Usługi w zakresie oprogramowania
Opcje:
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72200000 Serviços de consultoria e de programação de software, 72260000 Serviços relacionados com software
Opções:
Local de execução
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72200000 Programovanie softvéru a poradenstvo, 72260000 Služby súvisiace so softvérom
Možnosti:
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72200000 Storitve programiranja programske opreme in svetovanja pri programski opremi, 72260000 Storitve, povezane s programsko opremo
Kraj izvajanja