2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Najem multifunkcijskih naprav, storitve tiskanja in dokup licenc
Описание: Najem multifunkcijskih naprav, storitve tiskanja in dokup licenc
Вътрешен идентификатор: JN-75036
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79993100 Услуги по управление на инсталации в жилищните сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50313000 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на репрографски (за размножаване и копиране на документи) машини, 30120000 Оборудване за фотокопиране и за офсетов печат, 30231000 Компютърни екрани и конзоли
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: 488828
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50310000 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на канцеларска техника, 30120000 Оборудване за фотокопиране и за офсетов печат, 30231000 Компютърни екрани и конзоли
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: JN-75036
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79993100 Správa objektů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50313000 Opravy a údržba reprografické techniky, 30120000 Zařízení pro fotokopírování a ofsetové tiskařské zařízení, 30231000 Počítačové monitory a konzoly
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: 488828
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50310000 Opravy a údržba kancelářských strojů, 30120000 Zařízení pro fotokopírování a ofsetové tiskařské zařízení, 30231000 Počítačové monitory a konzoly
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: JN-75036
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79993100 Administration af faciliteter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50313000 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af reprografiske maskiner, 30120000 Udstyr til fotokopiering og offsettryk, 30231000 Computerskærme og konsoller
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: 488828
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50310000 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af kontormaskiner, 30120000 Udstyr til fotokopiering og offsettryk, 30231000 Computerskærme og konsoller
394324-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungJN-75036
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79993100 Betriebsmittelverwaltung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50313000 Wartung und Reparatur von Reprografiegeräten, 30120000 Fotokopier- und Offsetdruckgeräte, 30231000 Computerbildschirme und Konsolen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Interne Kennung488828
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50310000 Wartung und Reparatur von Büromaschinen, 30120000 Fotokopier- und Offsetdruckgeräte, 30231000 Computerbildschirme und Konsolen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: JN-75036
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79993100 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης εγκαταστάσεων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50313000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης και επισκευής μηχανών αναπαραγωγής, 30120000 Φωτοαντιγραφικές συσκευές και εκτυπωτικά μηχανήματα όφσετ, 30231000 Οθόνες και κονσόλες ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 488828
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50310000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης και επισκευής μηχανημάτων γραφείου, 30120000 Φωτοαντιγραφικές συσκευές και εκτυπωτικά μηχανήματα όφσετ, 30231000 Οθόνες και κονσόλες ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
Internal identifier: JN-75036
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79993100 Facilities management services
Additional classification (cpv): 50313000 Maintenance and repair of reprographic machinery, 30120000 Photocopying and offset printing equipment, 30231000 Computer screens and consoles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 488828
Additional classification (cpv): 50310000 Maintenance and repair of office machinery, 30120000 Photocopying and offset printing equipment, 30231000 Computer screens and consoles
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: JN-75036
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79993100 Servicios de gestión de instalaciones
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50313000 Mantenimiento y reparación de máquinas de reprografía, 30120000 Fotocopiadoras, máquinas offset e impresoras, 30231000 Pantallas de ordenador y consolas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 488828
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50310000 Mantenimiento y reparación de máquinas de oficina, 30120000 Fotocopiadoras, máquinas offset e impresoras, 30231000 Pantallas de ordenador y consolas
394324-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusJN-75036
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79993100 Rajatiste haldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50313000 Reprograafiamasinate hooldus ja remont, 30120000 Fotokopeer- ja trükiseadmed, 30231000 Arvutiekraanid ja -puldid
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus488828
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50310000 Kontorimasinate hooldus ja remont, 30120000 Fotokopeer- ja trükiseadmed, 30231000 Arvutiekraanid ja -puldid
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: JN-75036
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79993100 Laitteistohallinto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50313000 Reprografisten koneiden huolto ja korjaus, 30120000 Valokopiokoneet ja offsetpainokoneet ja -laitteet, 30231000 Tietokoneiden näytöt ja valvontapöydät
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste: 488828
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50310000 Toimistokoneiden huolto ja korjaus, 30120000 Valokopiokoneet ja offsetpainokoneet ja -laitteet, 30231000 Tietokoneiden näytöt ja valvontapöydät
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: JN-75036
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79993100 Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50313000 Grafikai sokszorosítógép karbantartása és javítása, 30120000 Fénymásolók és ofszetnyomtatók, 30231000 Számítógép-képernyők és -konzolok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: 488828
További osztályozás (cpv): 50310000 Irodagépek karbantartása és javítása, 30120000 Fénymásolók és ofszetnyomtatók, 30231000 Számítógép-képernyők és -konzolok
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: JN-75036
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79993100 Servizi di gestione impianti
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50313000 Manutenzione e riparazione di macchine reprografiche, 30120000 Fotocopiatrici e stampanti offset, 30231000 Schermi per computer e console
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: 488828
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50310000 Manutenzione e riparazione di macchine per ufficio, 30120000 Fotocopiatrici e stampanti offset, 30231000 Schermi per computer e console
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: JN-75036
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79993100 Įrangos valdymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50313000 Reprografijos mašinų priežiūra ir remontas, 30120000 Fotokopijavimo ir ofsetinės spaudos įranga, 30231000 Kompiuterių ekranai ir pultai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: 488828
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50310000 Biurų įrangos priežiūra ir remontas, 30120000 Fotokopijavimo ir ofsetinės spaudos įranga, 30231000 Kompiuterių ekranai ir pultai
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: JN-75036
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79993100 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tal-faċilitajiet
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50313000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni tal-makkinarju reprografiku, 30120000 Tagħmir għall-iffotokopjar u l-istampar offest, 30231000 Skrins u consoles tal-kompjuter
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: 488828
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50310000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni tal-makkinarju ta’ l-uffiċini, 30120000 Tagħmir għall-iffotokopjar u l-istampar offest, 30231000 Skrins u consoles tal-kompjuter
394324-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecodeJN-75036
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79993100 Faciliteitenbeheer
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50313000 Onderhoud en reparatie van reprografische machines, 30120000 Fotokopieer- en offsetdrukmachines, 30231000 Computerschermen en -consoles
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode488828
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50310000 Onderhoud en reparatie van kantoormachines, 30120000 Fotokopieer- en offsetdrukmachines, 30231000 Computerschermen en -consoles
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: JN-75036
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79993100 Usługi zarządzania urządzeniami
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50313000 Konserwacja i naprawa maszyn reprograficznych, 30120000 Urządzenia fotokopiujące i do druku offsetowego, 30231000 Ekrany i konsole komputerowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 488828
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50310000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji maszyn biurowych, 30120000 Urządzenia fotokopiujące i do druku offsetowego, 30231000 Ekrany i konsole komputerowe
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: JN-75036
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79993100 Servicii de gestionare a instalaţiilor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50313000 Repararea şi întreţinerea echipamentului de reprografie, 30120000 Echipament de fotocopiere şi de tipărire offset, 30231000 Ecrane şi console de computere
Identificator intern: 488828
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50310000 Repararea şi întreţinerea maşinilor de birou, 30120000 Echipament de fotocopiere şi de tipărire offset, 30231000 Ecrane şi console de computere
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: JN-75036
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79993100 Storitve upravljanja obratnih sredstev
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50313000 Vzdrževanje in popravilo reprografskih strojev, 30120000 Oprema za fotokopiranje in oprema za ofsetno tiskanje, 30231000 Računalniški zasloni in konzole
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: 488828
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50310000 Vzdrževanje in popravilo pisarniških strojev, 30120000 Oprema za fotokopiranje in oprema za ofsetno tiskanje, 30231000 Računalniški zasloni in konzole
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: JN-75036
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79993100 Tjänster för drift av anläggning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50313000 Underhåll och reparation av repromaskiner, 30120000 Utrustning för kopiering och offsettryckning, 30231000 Datorskärmar och manöverenheter
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: 488828
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50310000 Underhåll och reparation av kontorsmaskiner, 30120000 Utrustning för kopiering och offsettryckning, 30231000 Datorskärmar och manöverenheter