2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Es objeto del presente contrato la prestación del suministro y de los servicios para la realización del Mantenimiento preventivo y correctivo con los suministros de las piezas necesarias para dichos mantenimientos, así como las Verificaciones reglamentarias periódicas y reglamentarias de los equipos de pesaje actualmente operativos en el Consorcio de Residuos Sólidos Urbanos de Málaga.
Описание: Es objeto del presente contrato la prestación del suministro y de los servicios para la realización del Mantenimiento preventivo y correctivo con los suministros de las piezas necesarias para dichos mantenimientos, así como las Verificaciones reglamentarias periódicas y reglamentarias de los equipos de pesaje actualmente operativos en el Consorcio de Residuos Sólidos Urbanos de Málaga.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 430/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 42923200 Кантари
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 38311000 Електронни везни и принадлежности, 50000000 Услуги по ремонт и поддръжка, 50410000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на уреди и апарати за измерване, проверка и изпитване, 50433000 Услуги по калибриране
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: LOTE 1: Mantenimiento preventivo/correctivo de los equipos de pesaje y suministros necesarios
Описание: LOTE 1: Mantenimiento preventivo/correctivo de los equipos de pesaje y suministros necesarios
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: LOTE 2: Verificaciones reglamentarias de los equipos de pesaje
Описание: LOTE 2: Verificaciones reglamentarias de los equipos de pesaje
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50000000 Услуги по ремонт и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 38311000 Електронни везни и принадлежности, 42923200 Кантари, 50410000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на уреди и апарати за измерване, проверка и изпитване, 50433000 Услуги по калибриране
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 430/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42923200 Waagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38311000 Elektronische Waagen und Zubehör, 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste, 50410000 Reparatur und Wartung von Mess-, Prüf- und Kontrollgeräten, 50433000 Eichdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38311000 Elektronische Waagen und Zubehör, 42923200 Waagen, 50410000 Reparatur und Wartung von Mess-, Prüf- und Kontrollgeräten, 50433000 Eichdienstleistungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 430/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42923200 Ζυγοί
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38311000 Ηλεκτρονικοί ζυγοί και εξαρτήματα, 50000000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης, 50410000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης συσκευών μέτρησης, δοκιμών και ελέγχου, 50433000 Υπηρεσίες βαθμονόμησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50000000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38311000 Ηλεκτρονικοί ζυγοί και εξαρτήματα, 42923200 Ζυγοί, 50410000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης συσκευών μέτρησης, δοκιμών και ελέγχου, 50433000 Υπηρεσίες βαθμονόμησης
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 430/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42923200 Scales
Additional classification (cpv): 38311000 Electronic scales and accessories, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services, 50410000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus, 50433000 Calibration services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 38311000 Electronic scales and accessories, 42923200 Scales, 50410000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus, 50433000 Calibration services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 430/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42923200 Básculas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38311000 Básculas electrónicas y sus accesorios, 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento, 50410000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de aparatos de medida, pruebas y verificación, 50433000 Servicios de calibrado
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38311000 Básculas electrónicas y sus accesorios, 42923200 Básculas, 50410000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de aparatos de medida, pruebas y verificación, 50433000 Servicios de calibrado
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 430/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 42923200 Vaa'at
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38311000 Elektroniset vaa'at ja tarvikkeet, 50000000 Korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut, 50410000 Mittaus-, testaus- ja tarkastuslaitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 50433000 Kalibrointipalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50000000 Korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38311000 Elektroniset vaa'at ja tarvikkeet, 42923200 Vaa'at, 50410000 Mittaus-, testaus- ja tarkastuslaitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 50433000 Kalibrointipalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 430/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 42923200 Bascules
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38311000 Balances électroniques et accessoires, 50000000 Services de réparation et d'entretien, 50410000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'appareils de mesure, d'essai et de contrôle, 50433000 Services d'étalonnage
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50000000 Services de réparation et d'entretien
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38311000 Balances électroniques et accessoires, 42923200 Bascules, 50410000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'appareils de mesure, d'essai et de contrôle, 50433000 Services d'étalonnage
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 430/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42923200 Vage
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38311000 Elektronske vage i pribor, 50000000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja, 50410000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja aparata za mjerenje, ispitivanje i kontrolu, 50433000 Usluge umjeravanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50000000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38311000 Elektronske vage i pribor, 42923200 Vage, 50410000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja aparata za mjerenje, ispitivanje i kontrolu, 50433000 Usluge umjeravanja
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 430/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 42923200 Mérleg
További osztályozás (cpv): 38311000 Elektronikus mérlegek és tartozékok, 50000000 Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50410000 Mérő-, tesztelő- és ellenőrző berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50433000 Kalibrálási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50000000 Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 38311000 Elektronikus mérlegek és tartozékok, 42923200 Mérleg, 50410000 Mérő-, tesztelő- és ellenőrző berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50433000 Kalibrálási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 430/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42923200 Svarstyklės
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38311000 Elektroninės svarstyklės ir priedai, 50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50410000 Matavimo, bandymo ir tikrinimo įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50433000 Kalibravimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38311000 Elektroninės svarstyklės ir priedai, 42923200 Svarstyklės, 50410000 Matavimo, bandymo ir tikrinimo įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 50433000 Kalibravimo paslaugos
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 430/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42923200 Imwieżen
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38311000 Mwieżen elettroniċi u aċċessorji, 50000000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni, 50410000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-kejl, testjar u verifika, 50433000 Servizzi tal-kalibrazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50000000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38311000 Mwieżen elettroniċi u aċċessorji, 42923200 Imwieżen, 50410000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-kejl, testjar u verifika, 50433000 Servizzi tal-kalibrazzjoni
Interne identificatiecode: 430/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42923200 Weegschalen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38311000 Elektronische weegschalen en toebehoren, 50000000 Reparatie- en onderhoudsdiensten, 50410000 Reparatie en onderhoud van meet-, test- en controleapparatuur, 50433000 Kalibreerdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50000000 Reparatie- en onderhoudsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38311000 Elektronische weegschalen en toebehoren, 42923200 Weegschalen, 50410000 Reparatie en onderhoud van meet-, test- en controleapparatuur, 50433000 Kalibreerdiensten
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 430/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42923200 Wagi skalowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38311000 Wagi elektroniczne i akcesoria, 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne, 50410000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji aparatury pomiarowej, badawczej i kontrolnej, 50433000 Usługi kalibracyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38311000 Wagi elektroniczne i akcesoria, 42923200 Wagi skalowe, 50410000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji aparatury pomiarowej, badawczej i kontrolnej, 50433000 Usługi kalibracyjne
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38311000 Balanças electrónicas e acessórios, 50000000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção, 50410000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de aparelhos de medição, ensaio e controlo, 50433000 Serviços de calibragem
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50000000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38311000 Balanças electrónicas e acessórios, 42923200 Básculas, 50410000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de aparelhos de medição, ensaio e controlo, 50433000 Serviços de calibragem
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 430/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42923200 Druge tehtnice
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38311000 Elektronske lestvice in dodatki, 50000000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja, 50410000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja merilnih aparatov, aparatov za preskušanje in kontrolnih aparatov, 50433000 Storitve umerjanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50000000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38311000 Elektronske lestvice in dodatki, 42923200 Druge tehtnice, 50410000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja merilnih aparatov, aparatov za preskušanje in kontrolnih aparatov, 50433000 Storitve umerjanja