2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servizio di trasporto scolastico con scuolabus - anni scolastici 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029
Описание: Servizio di trasporto scolastico con scuolabus - anni scolastici 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60130000 Специализирани услуги за пътен превоз на пътници
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60130000 Personensonderbeförderung (Straße)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
394855-2026 - Competition
Italy – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Servizio di trasporto scolastico con scuolabus - anni scolastici 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60130000 Servicios especiales de transporte de pasajeros por carretera
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60130000 Eriotstarbelised maanteetranspordi reisijateveoteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60130000 Matkustajien erikoismaantiekuljetukset
394855-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Italie – Services spécialisés de transport routier de passagers – Servizio di trasporto scolastico con scuolabus - anni scolastici 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60130000 Services spécialisés de transport routier de passagers
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60130000 Usluge cestovnog putničkog prijevoza za posebne namjene
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60130000 Különleges közúti személyszállítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60130000 Servizi speciali di trasporto passeggeri su strada
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 60130000 Specialiojo keleivinio kelių transporto paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60130000 Īpaša nolūka pasažieru autopārvadājumu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60130000 Diensten voor speciaal personenvervoer over land
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60130000 Usługi w zakresie specjalistycznego transportu drogowego osób
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60130000 Serviços de transporte rodoviário de passageiros com finalidade específica
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60130000 Servicii de transport rutier specializat de pasageri
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 60130000 Služby osobnej cestnej dopravy na osobitné účely
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60130000 Storitve cestnega potniškega prevoza za posebne namene
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 60130000 Passagerartransport på väg för särskilda ändamål
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001