2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Snöröjning centralort, gator och vägar
Описание: Upphandling av snöröjning- och halkbekämpning av gator och vägar i Örnsköldsviks centralort. (Det kommer ytterligare upphandlingar inom kort av områden: Fastigheter centralort och Husum)
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90620000 Услуги по почистване на улици от сняг
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:130180:Lot:1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34144440 Превозни средства за разстилане на инертни материали, 90630000 Услуги по почистване на улици от лед
394929-2026 - Zadávání
Švédsko – Odklízení sněhu – Snöröjning centralort, gator och vägar
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34144440 Posypová vozidla, 90630000 Odklízení ledu
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90620000 Υπηρεσίες εκχιονισμού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34144440 Οχήματα διάστρωσης άμμου, 90630000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού από τον πάγο
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 34144440 Gritter vehicles, 90630000 Ice-clearing services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34144440 Vehículos esparcidores de gravilla, 90630000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de hielo
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90620000 Services de déneigement
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 34144440 Gravillonneuses, 90630000 Services de déverglaçage
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
394929-2026 - Nadmetanje
Švedska – Usluge čišćenja snijega – Snöröjning centralort, gator och vägar
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznakaurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:130180:Lot:1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144440 Vozila za posipavanje pijeska, 90630000 Usluge uklanjanja leda
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 34144440 Homokszóró járművek, 90630000 Jégmentesítési szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34144440 Smėlio ir druskos barstytuvai, 90630000 Ledo valymo paslaugos
394929-2026 - Konkurss
Zviedrija – Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi – Snöröjning centralort, gator och vägar
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Pakalpojumi
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90620000 Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34144440 Grants kaisītāji, 90630000 Ledus tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34144440 Vetturi li jxerrdu r-ramel, 90630000 Servizzi tat-tindif tas-silġ
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34144440 Splitstrooiers, 90630000 IJsbestrijdingsdiensten
394929-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Szwecja – Usługi odśnieżania – Snöröjning centralort, gator och vägar
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144440 Piaskarki, 90630000 Usługi usuwania oblodzeń
394929-2026 - Concurso
Suécia – Serviços de limpeza de neve – Snöröjning centralort, gator och vägar
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve
LoteLOT-0001
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34144440 Veículos espalhadores, 90630000 Serviços de limpeza de gelo
394929-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Suedia – Servicii de deszăpezire – Snöröjning centralort, gator och vägar
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
LotLOT-0001
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34144440 Vehicule de împrăştiat pietriş, 90630000 Servicii de înlăturare a gheţii
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34144440 Vozidlá na posyp štrkom, 90630000 Odpratávanie ľadu
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144440 Vozila za posipavanje peska, 90630000 Storitve odstranjevanja ledu