See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Accord-cadre à bons de commande multi-attributaires pour prestations de contrôle technique et missions connexes
Описание: Prestations de contrôle technique et missions connexes pour diverses opérations de travaux de construction neuves et de réhabilitation
Вътрешен идентификатор: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71631300 Услуги по технически контрол и проверка на сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71631300 Услуги по технически контрол и проверка на сгради
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-41850
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71631300 Odborné inspekce budov
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71631300 Odborné inspekce budov
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: S-PF-41850
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71631300 Technische Gebäudeüberwachung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71631300 Technische Gebäudeüberwachung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-41850
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631300 Technical building-inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71631300 Technical building-inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-41850
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71631300 Servicios de inspección técnica de edificios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71631300 Servicios de inspección técnica de edificios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-41850
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71631300 Ehitusinspektsiooni tehnilised teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71631300 Ehitusinspektsiooni tehnilised teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-41850
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71631300 Rakennusten tekniset tarkastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71631300 Rakennusten tekniset tarkastuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-41850
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71631300 Épülettel kapcsolatos műszaki ellenőrzési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71631300 Épülettel kapcsolatos műszaki ellenőrzési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-41850
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71631300 Servizi di ispezione tecnica di edifici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71631300 Servizi di ispezione tecnica di edifici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-41850
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71631300 Statybos techninės inspekcijos paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71631300 Statybos techninės inspekcijos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-41850
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71631300 Servizzi tekniċi ta' l-ispezzjoni tal-bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71631300 Servizzi tekniċi ta' l-ispezzjoni tal-bini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-41850
Interne identificatiecode: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71631300 Technische controle van gebouwen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71631300 Technische controle van gebouwen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-41850
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: GD/FL/accord cadre BC
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71631300 Usługi technicznego nadzoru budowlanego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71631300 Usługi technicznego nadzoru budowlanego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-41850
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71631300 Serviços técnicos de inspecção de edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71631300 Serviços técnicos de inspecção de edifícios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71631300 Servicii de inspecţie tehnică a construcţiilor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71631300 Servicii de inspecţie tehnică a construcţiilor
Identificator intern: S-PF-41850