See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro de Bienes para el mantenimiento de los Servicios del Excmo. Ayuntamiento de Cáceres
Описание: Suministro de Bienes para el mantenimiento de los Servicios del Excmo. Ayuntamiento de Cáceres
Вътрешен идентификатор: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 44100000 Строителни материали и свързани с тях изделия
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03410000 Дървен материал, 09310000 Електрическа енергия, 24110000 Газове с промишлена употреба, 34300000 Резервни части и аксесоари за превозни средства и двигатели на превозни средства, 44500000 Инструменти, брави, ключове, панти, съединителни скоби, вериги и пружини, 44800000 Бои, лакове и маджуни, 45500000 Услуги по даване под наем на строителни машини и оборудване, с оператор
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Materiales de Construcción.
Описание: Suministro de materiales de construcción
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Описание: Suministro de Materiales de Cerrajería.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 44500000 Инструменти, брави, ключове, панти, съединителни скоби, вериги и пружини
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Описание: Alquiles de maquinaria para trabajos.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45500000 Услуги по даване под наем на строителни машини и оборудване, с оператор
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Material de Carpintería.
Описание: suministros de Material de Carpintería.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 03410000 Дървен материал
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Material de Ferretería.
Описание: Suministro de Material de Ferretería.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Material de Pinturas.
Описание: Suministro de Material de Pinturas.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Основна класификация (cpv): 44800000 Бои, лакове и маджуни
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Material Recambios Vehículos Municipales.
Описание: Suministro de Material Recambios Vehículos Municipales.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7
Основна класификация (cpv): 34300000 Резервни части и аксесоари за превозни средства и двигатели на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Gases para soldaduras.
Описание: Suministro de Gases para soldaduras.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8
Основна класификация (cpv): 24110000 Газове с промишлена употреба
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Material eléctrico.
Описание: Suministro de material Material eléctrico.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 9
Основна класификация (cpv): 09310000 Електрическа енергия
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 44100000 Stavební materiály a příbuzné prvky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 03410000 Dřevo, 09310000 Elektrická energie, 24110000 Průmyslové plyny, 34300000 Díly a příslušenství k motorovým vozidlům a motorům, 44500000 Nástroje, zámky, klíče, závěsy, spojovací materiály, řetězy a pružiny, 44800000 Nátěrové barvy, laky a podobné nátěrové hmoty a tmely, 45500000 Pronájem stavebních a demoličních strojů a zařízení s obsluhou
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Materiales de Construcción.
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 44500000 Nástroje, zámky, klíče, závěsy, spojovací materiály, řetězy a pružiny
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Interní identifikátor: 3
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45500000 Pronájem stavebních a demoličních strojů a zařízení s obsluhou
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Material de Carpintería.
Interní identifikátor: 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 03410000 Dřevo
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Material de Ferretería.
Interní identifikátor: 5
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Material de Pinturas.
Interní identifikátor: 6
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 44800000 Nátěrové barvy, laky a podobné nátěrové hmoty a tmely
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: 7
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34300000 Díly a příslušenství k motorovým vozidlům a motorům
Část: LOT-0008
Název: Gases para soldaduras.
Interní identifikátor: 8
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 24110000 Průmyslové plyny
Část: LOT-0009
Název: Material eléctrico.
Interní identifikátor: 9
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 09310000 Elektrická energie
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 44100000 Materialer til bygge- og anlægsarbejder og hermed beslægtede varer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 03410000 Træ, 09310000 Elektricitet, 24110000 Industrigasser, 34300000 Dele og tilbehør til motorkøretøjer og motorer hertil, 44500000 Værktøj låse, nøgler, hængsler, befæstelseselementer, kæder og fjedre, 44800000 Maling, lak og mastik, 45500000 Udlejning af entreprenørmateriel og -udstyr med betjeningspersonale
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Materiales de Construcción.
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 44500000 Værktøj låse, nøgler, hængsler, befæstelseselementer, kæder og fjedre
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Intern ID: 3
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45500000 Udlejning af entreprenørmateriel og -udstyr med betjeningspersonale
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Material de Carpintería.
Intern ID: 4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 03410000 Træ
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Material de Ferretería.
Intern ID: 5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Material de Pinturas.
Intern ID: 6
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 44800000 Maling, lak og mastik
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 7
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34300000 Dele og tilbehør til motorkøretøjer og motorer hertil
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: Gases para soldaduras.
Intern ID: 8
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 24110000 Industrigasser
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Titel: Material eléctrico.
Intern ID: 9
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 09310000 Elektricitet
Internal identifier: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
Additional classification (cpv): 03410000 Wood, 09310000 Electricity, 24110000 Industrial gases, 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines, 44500000 Tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chain and springs, 44800000 Paints, varnishes and mastics, 45500000 Hire of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment with operator
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Materiales de Construcción.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 44500000 Tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chain and springs
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Internal identifier: 3
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45500000 Hire of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment with operator
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Material de Carpintería.
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 03410000 Wood
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Material de Ferretería.
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Material de Pinturas.
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 44800000 Paints, varnishes and mastics
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Gases para soldaduras.
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 24110000 Industrial gases
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Material eléctrico.
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 44100000 Materiales de construcción y elementos afines
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 03410000 Madera, 09310000 Electricidad, 24110000 Gases industriales, 34300000 Partes y accesorios para vehículos y sus motores, 44500000 Herramientas, cerraduras, llaves, bisagras, elementos de sujeción, cadenas y muelles, 44800000 Pinturas, barnices y mástiques, 45500000 Alquiler de maquinaria y equipo de construcción y de ingeniería civil con maquinista
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Materiales de Construcción.
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 44500000 Herramientas, cerraduras, llaves, bisagras, elementos de sujeción, cadenas y muelles
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Identificador interno: 3
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45500000 Alquiler de maquinaria y equipo de construcción y de ingeniería civil con maquinista
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Material de Carpintería.
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 03410000 Madera
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Material de Ferretería.
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Material de Pinturas.
Identificador interno: 6
Clasificación principal (cpv): 44800000 Pinturas, barnices y mástiques
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 7
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34300000 Partes y accesorios para vehículos y sus motores
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: Gases para soldaduras.
Identificador interno: 8
Clasificación principal (cpv): 24110000 Gases industriales
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: Material eléctrico.
Identificador interno: 9
Clasificación principal (cpv): 09310000 Electricidad
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 44100000 Rakennustarvikkeet ja vastaavat tuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 03410000 Puutavara, 09310000 Sähkö, 24110000 Teollisuuskaasut, 34300000 Ajoneuvojen ja niiden moottoreiden osat ja lisävarusteet, 44500000 Työkalut, lukot, avaimet, saranat, kiinnittimet, ketjut ja jouset, 44800000 Maalit, lakat ja mastiksit, 45500000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamisessa ja muissa rakennustöissä käytettävien koneiden ja laitteiden vuokraus käyttäjän kanssa
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Materiales de Construcción.
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 44500000 Työkalut, lukot, avaimet, saranat, kiinnittimet, ketjut ja jouset
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45500000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamisessa ja muissa rakennustöissä käytettävien koneiden ja laitteiden vuokraus käyttäjän kanssa
Osa: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: Material de Carpintería.
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 03410000 Puutavara
Osa: LOT-0005
Ilmoituksen nimi: Material de Ferretería.
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Ilmoituksen nimi: Material de Pinturas.
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 44800000 Maalit, lakat ja mastiksit
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisäinen tunniste: 7
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34300000 Ajoneuvojen ja niiden moottoreiden osat ja lisävarusteet
Osa: LOT-0008
Ilmoituksen nimi: Gases para soldaduras.
Sisäinen tunniste: 8
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 24110000 Teollisuuskaasut
Osa: LOT-0009
Ilmoituksen nimi: Material eléctrico.
Sisäinen tunniste: 9
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 09310000 Sähkö
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Materiales de Construcción.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Material de Carpintería.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 03410000 Wood
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Material de Ferretería.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Material de Pinturas.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: Gases para soldaduras.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: Material eléctrico.
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 9
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44100000 Építőanyagok és kapcsolódó termékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 03410000 Faanyag, 09310000 Villamos energia, 24110000 Ipari gázok, 34300000 Járművek és járműmotorok alkatrészei és tartozékai, 44500000 Szerszámok, zárak, kulcsok, pántok, rögzítők, lánc és rugók, 44800000 Festékek, lakkok és masztixgyanták, 45500000 Mély- és magasépítési gépek és berendezések kölcsönzése kezelővel
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Materiales de Construcción.
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44500000 Szerszámok, zárak, kulcsok, pántok, rögzítők, lánc és rugók
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Belső azonosító: 3
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45500000 Mély- és magasépítési gépek és berendezések kölcsönzése kezelővel
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Material de Carpintería.
Belső azonosító: 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 03410000 Faanyag
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Material de Ferretería.
Belső azonosító: 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Material de Pinturas.
Belső azonosító: 6
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44800000 Festékek, lakkok és masztixgyanták
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: 7
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34300000 Járművek és járműmotorok alkatrészei és tartozékai
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: Gases para soldaduras.
Belső azonosító: 8
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 24110000 Ipari gázok
Rész: LOT-0009
Cím: Material eléctrico.
Belső azonosító: 9
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 09310000 Villamos energia
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 44100000 Statybinės medžiagos ir panašūs gaminiai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03410000 Mediena, 09310000 Elektra, 24110000 Pramoninės dujos, 34300000 Transporto priemonių ir jų variklių dalys ir pagalbiniai reikmenys, 44500000 Įrankiai, spynos, raktai, vyriai, tvirtinimo detalės, grandinės ir spyruoklės, 44800000 Dažai, lakas ir mastika, 45500000 Statybos ir civilinės inžinerijos mašinų ir įrenginių su operatoriais nuoma
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 44500000 Įrankiai, spynos, raktai, vyriai, tvirtinimo detalės, grandinės ir spyruoklės
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45500000 Statybos ir civilinės inžinerijos mašinų ir įrenginių su operatoriais nuoma
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Material de Carpintería.
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 03410000 Mediena
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Material de Ferretería.
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Material de Pinturas.
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 44800000 Dažai, lakas ir mastika
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 7
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34300000 Transporto priemonių ir jų variklių dalys ir pagalbiniai reikmenys
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: Gases para soldaduras.
Vidaus identifikatorius: 8
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 24110000 Pramoninės dujos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Pavadinimas: Material eléctrico.
Vidaus identifikatorius: 9
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 09310000 Elektra
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 44100000 Materjali tal-kostruzzjoni u oġġetti relatati
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03410000 Injam, 09310000 Elettriku, 24110000 Gassijiet industrijali, 34300000 Partijiet u aċċessorji għall-vetturi u l-magni tagħhom, 44500000 Għodod, sokriet, ċwievet, ċpiepet, qafliet, ktajjen u molol, 44800000 Żebgħa, verniċ u mastiċi, 45500000 Kiri tal-makkinarju u l-apparat flimkien ma l-operatur għall-kostruzzjoni u l-inġinerija ċivili
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Materiales de Construcción.
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 44500000 Għodod, sokriet, ċwievet, ċpiepet, qafliet, ktajjen u molol
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Identifikatur intern: 3
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45500000 Kiri tal-makkinarju u l-apparat flimkien ma l-operatur għall-kostruzzjoni u l-inġinerija ċivili
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Material de Carpintería.
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 03410000 Injam
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Material de Ferretería.
Identifikatur intern: 5
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Material de Pinturas.
Identifikatur intern: 6
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 44800000 Żebgħa, verniċ u mastiċi
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: 7
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34300000 Partijiet u aċċessorji għall-vetturi u l-magni tagħhom
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: Gases para soldaduras.
Identifikatur intern: 8
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 24110000 Gassijiet industrijali
Lott: LOT-0009
Titlu: Material eléctrico.
Identifikatur intern: 9
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 09310000 Elettriku
Interne identificatiecode: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44100000 Bouwmaterialen en aanverwante artikelen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03410000 Hout, 09310000 Elektriciteit, 24110000 Industriële gassen, 34300000 Onderdelen en toebehoren voor voertuigen en motoren, 44500000 Gereedschap, sloten, sleutels, scharnieren, sluitingen, ketting en veren, 44800000 Verf, vernis en mastiek, 45500000 Verhuur van bouw- en civieltechnische installaties en uitrusting met bedieningspersoneel
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44500000 Gereedschap, sloten, sleutels, scharnieren, sluitingen, ketting en veren
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45500000 Verhuur van bouw- en civieltechnische installaties en uitrusting met bedieningspersoneel
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 03410000 Hout
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44800000 Verf, vernis en mastiek
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 7
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34300000 Onderdelen en toebehoren voor voertuigen en motoren
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 24110000 Industriële gassen
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 9
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 09310000 Elektriciteit
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CON-SUMIN-2026000030
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44100000 Materiały konstrukcyjne i elementy podobne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 03410000 Drewno, 09310000 Elektryczność, 24110000 Gazy przemysłowe, 34300000 Części i akcesoria do pojazdów i silników do nich, 44500000 Narzędzia, zamki, klucze, zawiasy, mocowania, łańcuchy i sprężyny, 44800000 Farby, lakiery i mastyksy, 45500000 Wynajem maszyn i urządzeń wraz z obsługą operatorską do prowadzenia robót z zakresu budownictwa oraz inżynierii wodnej i lądowej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Materiales de Construcción.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44500000 Narzędzia, zamki, klucze, zawiasy, mocowania, łańcuchy i sprężyny
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45500000 Wynajem maszyn i urządzeń wraz z obsługą operatorską do prowadzenia robót z zakresu budownictwa oraz inżynierii wodnej i lądowej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Material de Carpintería.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 03410000 Drewno
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Material de Ferretería.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Material de Pinturas.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44800000 Farby, lakiery i mastyksy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34300000 Części i akcesoria do pojazdów i silników do nich
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: Gases para soldaduras.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 24110000 Gazy przemysłowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Tytuł: Material eléctrico.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 09310000 Elektryczność
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 44100000 Materiais de construção e artigos afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 03410000 Madeira, 09310000 Electricidade, 24110000 Gases industriais, 34300000 Peças e acessórios para veículos e seus motores, 44500000 Ferramentas, fechaduras, chaves, dobradiças, fixadores, correntes e molas, 44800000 Tintas, vernizes e mástiques, 45500000 Aluguer de máquinas e equipamento para construção e engenharia civil, com operador
Classificação principal (cpv): 44500000 Ferramentas, fechaduras, chaves, dobradiças, fixadores, correntes e molas
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45500000 Aluguer de máquinas e equipamento para construção e engenharia civil, com operador
Classificação principal (cpv): 03410000 Madeira
Classificação principal (cpv): 44800000 Tintas, vernizes e mástiques
Classificação principal (cpv): 34300000 Peças e acessórios para veículos e seus motores
Classificação principal (cpv): 24110000 Gases industriais
Classificação principal (cpv): 09310000 Electricidade
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 44100000 Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 03410000 Lemn, 09310000 Electricitate, 24110000 Gaze industriale, 34300000 Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule, 44500000 Scule, lacăte, chei, balamale, dispozitive de fixare, lanţuri şi resorturi, 44800000 Vopsele, lacuri şi masticuri, 45500000 Închiriere de utilaje şi de echipament de construcţii şi de lucrări publice cu operator
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 44500000 Scule, lacăte, chei, balamale, dispozitive de fixare, lanţuri şi resorturi
Identificator intern: 3
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45500000 Închiriere de utilaje şi de echipament de construcţii şi de lucrări publice cu operator
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 03410000 Lemn
Identificator intern: 5
Identificator intern: 6
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 44800000 Vopsele, lacuri şi masticuri
Identificator intern: 7
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34300000 Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Identificator intern: 8
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 24110000 Gaze industriale
Identificator intern: 9
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 09310000 Electricitate
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 44100000 Material in pribor za gradnjo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03410000 Les, 09310000 Elektrika, 24110000 Tehnični plini, 34300000 Deli in pribor za vozila in njihove motorje, 44500000 Orodja, ključavnice, ključi, tečaji, spojni elementi, verige in vzmeti, 44800000 Barve, laki in tesnilne mase, 45500000 Dajanje strojev in opreme za visoko in nizko gradnjo v najem, skupaj z upravljavci
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: Materiales de Construcción.
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Materiales de Cerrajería.
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 44500000 Orodja, ključavnice, ključi, tečaji, spojni elementi, verige in vzmeti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Naslov: Alquiler de Maquinaria.
Notranji identifikator: 3
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45500000 Dajanje strojev in opreme za visoko in nizko gradnjo v najem, skupaj z upravljavci
Sklop: LOT-0004
Naslov: Material de Carpintería.
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 03410000 Les
Sklop: LOT-0005
Naslov: Material de Ferretería.
Notranji identifikator: 5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Naslov: Material de Pinturas.
Notranji identifikator: 6
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 44800000 Barve, laki in tesnilne mase
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34300000 Deli in pribor za vozila in njihove motorje
Sklop: LOT-0008
Naslov: Gases para soldaduras.
Notranji identifikator: 8
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 24110000 Tehnični plini
Sklop: LOT-0009
Naslov: Material eléctrico.
Notranji identifikator: 9
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 09310000 Elektrika