2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Vigilancia y seguridad de la sede de la Dirección Provincial y Almacén Provincial del Servicio Público de Empleo Estatal de Sevilla
Описание: Vigilancia y seguridad de la sede de la Dirección Provincial y Almacén Provincial del Servicio Público de Empleo Estatal de Sevilla
Вътрешен идентификатор: 41/SE-2/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79000000 Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79710000 Услуги по безопасност, 79714000 Услуги по наблюдение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 41/SE-2/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79000000 Forretningstjenesteydelser: forskrifter, markedsføring, rådgivning, rekruttering, trykning og sikkerhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79710000 Sikkerhedstjenester, 79714000 Overvågningstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 41/SE-2/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten, 79714000 Überwachungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 41/SE-2/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Additional classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services, 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 41/SE-2/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79000000 Õigus-, turundus-, nõustamis-, värbamis-, trüki- ja turvaalased kommertsteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79710000 Turvateenused, 79714000 Järelevalveteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 41/SE-2/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79000000 Services aux entreprises: droit, marketing, conseil, recrutement, impression et sécurité
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79710000 Services de sécurité, 79714000 Services de surveillance
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 41/SE-2/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79000000 Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság
További osztályozás (cpv): 79710000 Biztonsági szolgáltatások, 79714000 Felügyeleti szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 41/SE-2/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79000000 Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79710000 Servizi di sicurezza, 79714000 Servizi di sorveglianza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 41/SE-2/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79000000 Verslo paslaugos: teisinės, rinkodaros, konsultavimo, įdarbinimo, spausdinimo ir apsaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79710000 Apsaugos paslaugos, 79714000 Stebėjimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 41/SE-2/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79000000 Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79710000 Apsardzes pakalpojumi, 79714000 Novērošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 41/SE-2/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79000000 Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79710000 Beveiligingsdiensten, 79714000 Surveillancediensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 41/SE-2/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79000000 Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79710000 Usługi ochroniarskie, 79714000 Usługi w zakresie nadzoru
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 41/SE-2/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79000000 Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79710000 Servicii de siguranţă, 79714000 Servicii de supraveghere
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 41/SE-2/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79000000 Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79710000 Säkerhetstjänster, 79714000 Övervakningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000