2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Exploitation des installations thermiques des bâtiments communaux
Описание: Exploitation des installations thermiques des bâtiments communaux
Вътрешен идентификатор: BC 006
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50531100 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на парни котли
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50721000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на инсталации за отопление
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-1829083
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: BC 006
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50531100 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af kedler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50721000 Tilvejebringelse af drift af varmeinstallationer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1829083
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: BC 006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50531100 Reparatur und Wartung von Kesseln
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50721000 Betriebsbereitmachung von Heizanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1829083
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: BC 006
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50531100 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης καυστήρων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50721000 Θέση σε λειτουργία εγκαταστάσεων θέρμανσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1829083
Internal identifier: BC 006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50531100 Repair and maintenance services of boilers
Additional classification (cpv): 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1829083
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: BC 006
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50531100 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de calderas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50721000 Puesta a punto de instalaciones de calefacción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1829083
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: BC 006
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50531100 Kattilalaitteistojen korjaus ja huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50721000 Lämmityslaitteiston käyttökuntoon saattaminen
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1829083
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: BC 006
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50531100 Usluge popravaka i održavanja kotlova
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50721000 Puštanje u rad naprava za centralno grijanje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-1829083
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: BC 006
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50531100 Kazánjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50721000 Fűtőberendezések üzemkésszé tétele
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1829083
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: BC 006
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50531100 Katilų priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50721000 Šildymo įrangos atidavimas eksploatuoti
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1829083
Iekšējais identifikators: BC 006
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50531100 Apkures katlu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50721000 Apkures iekārtu ekspluatācija
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1829083
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: BC 006
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50531100 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ boilers
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50721000 Kommissjonar ta’ l-istallazzjoni tas-sħana
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-1829083
Interne identificatiecode: BC 006
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50531100 Reparatie en onderhoud van boilers
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50721000 Gebruiksklaarmaken van verwarmingsinstallaties
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1829083
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: BC 006
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50531100 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji kotłów grzewczych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50721000 Obsługa instalacji grzewczych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-1829083
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50531100 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de caldeiras
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50721000 Activação de instalações de aquecimento
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: BC 006
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50531100 Opravy a údržba kotlov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50721000 Prevádzka vykurovacích zariadení
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1829083
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: BC 006
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50531100 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja kotlov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50721000 Obratovanje ogrevalnih naprav
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1829083
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: BC 006
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50531100 Reparation och underhåll av varmvattenberedare
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50721000 Färdigställande av värmeanläggningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: S-PF-1829083