2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: FOURNITURE ET PRESTATIONS ASSOCIÉES DE PETITS MATÉRIELS INFORMATIQUES ET ACCESSOIRES POUR LE DÉPARTEMENT DES BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Описание: La présente consultation concerne : FOURNITURE ET PRESTATIONS ASSOCIÉES DE PETITS MATÉRIELS INFORMATIQUES ET ACCESSOIRES POUR LE DÉPARTEMENT DES BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025-0496
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 30200000 Компютърно оборудване и принадлежности
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 01
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2025-0496
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 01
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2025-0496
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30200000 Equipo y material informático
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 01
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2025-0496
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 01
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025-0496
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 30200000 Atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 01
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025-0496
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 01
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025-0496
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 01
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2025-0496
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30200000 Számítógépek és tartozékaik
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 01
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025-0496
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 01
Iekšējais identifikators: 2025-0496
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30200000 Datoru iekārtas un piederumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 01
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2025-0496
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30200000 Apparat u aċċessorji tal-kompjuter
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 01
Interne identificatiecode: 2025-0496
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30200000 Computeruitrusting en -benodigdheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 01
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025-0496
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30200000 Urządzenia komputerowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 01
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 30200000 Equipamento e material informático
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2025-0496
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30200000 Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Identificator intern: 01
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2025-0496
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 01
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2025-0496
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30200000 Računalniška oprema in pribor
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 01
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2025-0496
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 01