See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Accord Cadre Contrôle et Entretien Equipements de Sécurité Incendie et Systèmes de Secours
Описание: Accord Cadre Contrôle et Entretien Equipements de Sécurité Incendie et Systèmes de Secours
Вътрешен идентификатор: CGN_PF001-2026_ACCORD-CADRE-SSI
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50413200 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на пожарогасители
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Описание: Accord-Cadre d'entretien des équipements de Sécurité Incendie et de Systèmes de Secours
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot 1B - DIJON - Secteurs Montbard, Yonne et Nièvre
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 1B - DIJON - Secteurs Montbard, Yonne et Nièvre
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lot 2 - Lille
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 2 - Lille
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Вътрешен идентификатор: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 2 - Lille
Internal identifier: Lot 2 - Lille
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Internal identifier: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Internal identifier: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Internal identifier: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Internal identifier: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Internal identifier: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50413200 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de instalaciones contra incendios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Lot 2 - Lille
Identificador interno: Lot 2 - Lille
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Identificador interno: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Identificador interno: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Identificador interno: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Identificador interno: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Identificador interno: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50413200 Tuletõrjeseadmete hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Lot 2 - Lille
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 2 - Lille
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50413200 Palontorjuntalaitteiden korjaus ja huolto
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 2 - Lille
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 2 - Lille
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Sisäinen tunniste: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Lot 2 - Lille
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 2 - Lille
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CGN_PF001-2026_ACCORD-CADRE-SSI
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50413200 Usluge popravaka i održavanja vatrogasne opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Grupa: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Lot 2 - Lille
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 2 - Lille
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: CGN_PF001-2026_ACCORD-CADRE-SSI
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50413200 Gaisrų gesinimo įrenginių priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Lot 2 - Lille
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 2 - Lille
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pavadinimas: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Iekšējais identifikators: CGN_PF001-2026_ACCORD-CADRE-SSI
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50413200 Ugunsdzēšanas aprīkojuma remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Daļa: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Lot 2 - Lille
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 2 - Lille
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50413200 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tat-tifi tan-nar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Lott: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Lot 2 - Lille
Identifikatur intern: Lot 2 - Lille
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Identifikatur intern: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Identifikatur intern: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Identifikatur intern: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Identifikatur intern: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Interne identificatiecode: CGN_PF001-2026_ACCORD-CADRE-SSI
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50413200 Reparatie en onderhoud van brandblusinstallaties
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Perceel: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 2 - Lille
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 2 - Lille
Perceel: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Perceel: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Perceel: LOT-0006
Titel: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Perceel: LOT-0007
Titel: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Perceel: LOT-0008
Titel: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CGN_PF001-2026_ACCORD-CADRE-SSI
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50413200 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu gaśniczego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Lot 2 - Lille
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 2 - Lille
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50413200 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento de combate a incêndios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50413200 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului de stingere a incendiilor
Identificator intern: Lot 2 - Lille
Identificator intern: Lot 5 - Quetigny
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50413200 Opravy a údržba protipožiarnych zariadení
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Lot 1A - DIJON - Secteur Dijon
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Lot 2 - Lille
Interný identifikátor: Lot 2 - Lille
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Interný identifikátor: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Lot 3 B - Champagne Ardennes
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Interný identifikátor: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Interný identifikátor: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
Interný identifikátor: Lot 6 - Strasbourg
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50413200 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja opreme za gašenje požara
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: Lot 2 - Lille
Sklop: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
Sklop: LOT-0006
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Sklop: LOT-0008
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50413200 Reparation och underhåll av utrustning och anordningar för brandbekämpning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: Lot 2 - Lille
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: Lot 03 A - Lorraine
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: Lot 4 - Nogent sur Oise
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: Lot 5 - Quetigny
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: Lot 6 - Strasbourg