See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES POUR LA COMMUNAUTE DE COMMUNES MEDULLIENNE
Описание: souscription des contrats d'assurance pour la Communauté de Communes Médullienne
Вътрешен идентификатор: AO-01-2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване", 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски, 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot 1 - Assurance des dommages aux biens
Описание: Assurance des dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot 2- Assurance des responsabilités civiles
Описание: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lot 3- Assurance de la protection juridique des agents et élus
Описание: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lot 4- Assurance des prestations statutaires
Описание: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lot 5- Assurances des dommages aux biens - Déchetteries
Описание: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes - Déchetteries
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: AO-01-2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění, 66513100 Pojištění výloh právní ochrany, 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66513100 Pojištění výloh právní ochrany
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: AO-01-2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen, 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AO-01-2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας, 66513100 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης δικαστικών εξόδων, 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513100 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης δικαστικών εξόδων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AO-01-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services, 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: AO-01-2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad, 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica, 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: AO-01-2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut, 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: AO-01-2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: AO-01-2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja, 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: AO-01-2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie, 66513100 Servizi di assicurazione protezione legale, 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66513100 Servizi di assicurazione protezione legale
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: AO-01-2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos, 66513100 Teisinių išlaidų draudimo paslaugos, 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66513100 Teisinių išlaidų draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Iekšējais identifikators: AO-01-2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Interne identificatiecode: AO-01-2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen, 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen, 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: AO-01-2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych, 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde, 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais, 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação principal (cpv): 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: AO-01-2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate, 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
Identificator intern: 5
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: AO-01-2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar, 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5