2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Assistance au pilotage et secrétariat technique des projets du STL/GTPP
Описание: Assistance au pilotage et secrétariat technique des projets du STL/GTPP
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-C-00418
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71356200 Услуги по оказване на техническа помощ
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: 2026-C-00418
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Options de renouvèlement : 2 options d'un an supplémentaire.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71356200 Technická asistence
Možnosti:
Obnovení
Maximální počet obnovení: 2
Obecné informace
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-C-00418
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71356200 Technische Hilfe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 2026-C-00418
Optionen:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-C-00418
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71356200 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής βοήθειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: 2026-C-00418
Επιλογές:
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services
Options:
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71356200 Servicios de asistencia técnica
Opciones:
Renovación
Número máximo de renovaciones: 2
Información general
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71356200 Tehnilised abiteenused
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Uuendamine
Maksimaalne lepingu uuendamiste arv: 2
Üldine teave
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-C-00418
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71356200 Tekninen apu
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: 2026-C-00418
Optiot:
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-C-00418
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: 2026-C-00418
Roghanna:
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71356200 Usluge tehničke pomoći
Opcije:
Obnova
Maksimalan broj obnavljanja: 2
Opće informacije
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-C-00418
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71356200 Műszaki segítségnyújtási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: 2026-C-00418
Opciók:
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71356200 Techninės pagalbos paslaugos
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Atnaujinimas
Daugiausiai atnaujinimų: 2
Bendra informacija
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-C-00418
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71356200 Tehniskās palīdzības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: 2026-C-00418
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-C-00418
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71356200 Servizzi ta' l-għajnuna teknika
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: 2026-C-00418
Għażliet:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-C-00418
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71356200 Technische bijstandsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Opties:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 2026-C-00418
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71356200 Serviços de assistência técnica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: 2026-C-00418
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-C-00418
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71356200 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Opțiuni:
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71356200 Technická pomoc
Obnovenie
Maximálny počet obnovení: 2
Všeobecné informácie
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71356200 Storitve tehnične pomoči
Podaljšanje
Največje število podaljšanj: 2
Splošne informacije
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-C-00418
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71356200 Tekniskt bistånd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Optioner: