2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: „Wycinka drzew z terenu ZZ Nysa: 1. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Kłodzko; 2. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Ząbkowice Śląskie; 3. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Otmuchów.”
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest wycinka drzew z terenu ZZ Nysa, z podziałem na części.
Вътрешен идентификатор: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77211400 Услуги по сеч на дървета
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Część 1 – Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Kłodzko
Описание: Wycinka drzew z terenu ZZ Nysa: 1. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Kłodzko
Вътрешен идентификатор: Część 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: 2. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Ząbkowice Śląskie
Описание: Wycinka drzew z terenu ZZ Nysa: 2. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Ząbkowice Śląskie
Вътрешен идентификатор: Część 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: 3. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Otmuchów
Описание: Wycinka drzew z terenu ZZ Nysa: 3. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Otmuchów
Вътрешен идентификатор: Część 3
397797-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungV.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77211400 Fällen von Bäumen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne KennungCzęść 1
LosLOT-0002
Interne KennungCzęść 2
LosLOT-0003
Titel3. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Otmuchów
Interne KennungCzęść 3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77211400 Υπηρεσίες κοπής δένδρων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Część 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Część 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Część 3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Część 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: Część 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: Część 3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77211400 Servicios de tala de árboles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: Część 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: Część 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: Część 3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 77211400 Puulangetamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: Część 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: Część 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: Część 3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77211400 Puunkaato
Sisäinen tunniste: Część 1
Sisäinen tunniste: Część 2
Sisäinen tunniste: Część 3
397797-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneV.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77211400 Services d'abattage d'arbres
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant interneCzęść 1
LotLOT-0002
Identifiant interneCzęść 2
LotLOT-0003
Titre3. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Otmuchów
Identifiant interneCzęść 3
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Część 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Część 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Część 3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77211400 Usluge sječe drveća
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Część 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Część 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Część 3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77211400 Servizi di taglio alberi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: Część 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: Część 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: Część 3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77211400 Koku izciršanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: Część 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: Część 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: Część 3
Interne identificatiecode: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77211400 Vellen van bomen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Część 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: Część 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: Część 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77211400 Usługi wycinania drzew
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Część 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Część 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Część 3
397797-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador internoV.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77211400 Serviços de abate de árvores
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador internoCzęść 1
LoteLOT-0002
Identificador internoCzęść 2
LoteLOT-0003
Título3. Teren Nadzoru Wodnego Otmuchów
Identificador internoCzęść 3
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: V.ROZ.270.2.77.2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 77211400 Orezávanie stromov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: Część 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: Część 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: Część 3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 77211400 Storitve sečnje dreves
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: Część 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: Część 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: Część 3