2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Procurement of RIB and rubber boats with outboard engines and trailers for project I.D.Danube
Описание: Purpose of this contract is supply and delivery of following supplies: Two (2) RIB boats with outboard engines and two (2) trailers and one (1) Rubber boat with outboard motor and trailer for project " Interventions on the Danube - I.D.Danube" with financial assistance from the Interreg VI-A IPA programme Croatia – Serbia.
Вътрешен идентификатор: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34521000 Кораби със специално предназначение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot 1: Two RIB boats with outboard engines and trailers
Описание: Purpose of this contract is supply and delivery of following supplies: Two (2) RIB boats with outboard engines and two (2) trailers for project " Interventions on the Danube - I.D.Danube" with financial assistance from the Interreg VI-A IPA programme Croatia – Serbia.
Вътрешен идентификатор: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot 2: Rubber boat with outboard motor and trailer
Описание: Purpose of this contract is supply and delivery of following supplies: One (1) Rubber boat with outboard motor and trailer for project " Interventions on the Danube - I.D.Danube" with financial assistance from the Interreg VI-A IPA programme Croatia – Serbia.
Вътрешен идентификатор: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34521000 Specialiserede både
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34521000 Ειδικά σκάφη
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
Internal identifier: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34521000 Specialised boats
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34521000 Eripaadid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34521000 Erikoisveneet
Sisäinen tunniste: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Sisäinen tunniste: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34521000 Bateaux spécialisés
Identifiant interne: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Identifiant interne: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: HR-RS00034 – TD04
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34521000 Különleges célú csónakok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34521000 Imbarcazioni specializzate
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34521000 Specializuoti laivai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
Iekšējais identifikators: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34521000 Specializētās laivas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
Interne identificatiecode: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34521000 Boten voor bijzondere doeleinden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34521000 Łodzie specjalistyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34521000 Barcos especializados
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34521000 Ambarcaţiuni specializate
Identificator intern: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Identificator intern: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34521000 Špeciálne člny
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: HR-RS00034 – TD04
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34521000 Specialbåtar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L01
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: HR-RS00034 – TD04 – L02