398147-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Гepмaния – Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги – Services for the further implementation of the Girls Go STEM Project II
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеServices for the further implementation of the Girls Go STEM Project II
ОписаниеServices for the further implementation of the Girls Go STEM project (https://eit-girlsgostem.eu/).
Вътрешен идентификаторEITRM-GGS2026_2
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80000000 Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79340000 Рекламни и маркетингови услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
ЗаглавиеOutreach and Learning Support in Secondary Schools - Western Balkans
Описание- Lot 1: Outreach and Learning Support in Secondary Schools for the Girls Go STEM Project. - Lot 2: Marketing and Communications Services for the Girls Go STEM Project. For further details reference is made to the service descriptions for the respective lots.
Вътрешен идентификатор1.1
Обособена позицияLOT-0002
ЗаглавиеOutreach and Learning Support in Secondary Schools - Central-Eastern Europe
Вътрешен идентификатор1.2
Обособена позицияLOT-0003
ЗаглавиеOutreach and Learning Support in Secondary Schools - Baltic & Nordic
Вътрешен идентификатор1.3
Обособена позицияLOT-0004
ЗаглавиеOutreach and Learning Support in Secondary Schools - Western Europe
Вътрешен идентификатор1.4
Обособена позицияLOT-0005
ЗаглавиеOutreach and Learning Support in Secondary Schools - Southern Europe / Mediterranean
Вътрешен идентификатор1.5
Обособена позицияLOT-0006
ЗаглавиеOutreach and Learning Support in Secondary Schools - Eastern Partnership
Вътрешен идентификатор1.6
Обособена позицияLOT-0007
ЗаглавиеCommunications and Marketing Services
Вътрешен идентификатор1
Основна класификация (cpv): 79340000 Рекламни и маркетингови услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 80000000 Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги
398147-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátorEITRM-GGS2026_2
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80000000 Vzdělávání a školení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79340000 Reklamní a marketingové služby
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátor1.1
ČástLOT-0002
Interní identifikátor1.2
ČástLOT-0003
Interní identifikátor1.3
ČástLOT-0004
Interní identifikátor1.4
ČástLOT-0005
Interní identifikátor1.5
ČástLOT-0006
Interní identifikátor1.6
ČástLOT-0007
Interní identifikátor1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79340000 Reklamní a marketingové služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 80000000 Vzdělávání a školení
398147-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDEITRM-GGS2026_2
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80000000 Uddannelse og undervisning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79340000 Servicevirksomhed i forbindelse med reklame og marketing
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID1.1
DelkontraktLOT-0002
Intern ID1.2
DelkontraktLOT-0003
Intern ID1.3
DelkontraktLOT-0004
Intern ID1.4
DelkontraktLOT-0005
Intern ID1.5
DelkontraktLOT-0006
Intern ID1.6
DelkontraktLOT-0007
Intern ID1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79340000 Servicevirksomhed i forbindelse med reklame og marketing
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 80000000 Uddannelse og undervisning
398147-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung – Services for the further implementation of the Girls Go STEM Project II
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungEITRM-GGS2026_2
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung1.1
LosLOT-0002
Interne Kennung1.2
LosLOT-0003
Interne Kennung1.3
LosLOT-0004
Interne Kennung1.4
LosLOT-0005
Interne Kennung1.5
LosLOT-0006
Interne Kennung1.6
LosLOT-0007
Interne Kennung1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
398147-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifierEITRM-GGS2026_2
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Additional classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1.1
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifier1.2
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier1.3
LotLOT-0004
Internal identifier1.4
LotLOT-0005
Internal identifier1.5
LotLOT-0006
Internal identifier1.6
LotLOT-0007
Internal identifier1
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Additional classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
398147-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoEITRM-GGS2026_2
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80000000 Servicios de enseñanza y formación
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79340000 Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno1.1
LoteLOT-0002
Identificador interno1.2
LoteLOT-0003
Identificador interno1.3
LoteLOT-0004
Identificador interno1.4
LoteLOT-0005
Identificador interno1.5
LoteLOT-0006
Identificador interno1.6
LoteLOT-0007
Identificador interno1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79340000 Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 80000000 Servicios de enseñanza y formación
398147-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusEITRM-GGS2026_2
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80000000 Haridus- ja koolitusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79340000 Reklaami- ja turundusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus1.1
OsaLOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus1.2
OsaLOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus1.3
OsaLOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus1.4
OsaLOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus1.5
OsaLOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus1.6
OsaLOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79340000 Reklaami- ja turundusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80000000 Haridus- ja koolitusteenused
398147-2026 - Kilpailu
Saksa – Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut – Services for the further implementation of the Girls Go STEM Project II
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunnisteEITRM-GGS2026_2
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80000000 Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79340000 Mainonta- ja markkinointipalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste1.1
Sisäinen tunniste1.2
Sisäinen tunniste1.3
Sisäinen tunniste1.4
Sisäinen tunniste1.5
Sisäinen tunniste1.6
Sisäinen tunniste1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79340000 Mainonta- ja markkinointipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 80000000 Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut
398147-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Allemagne – Services d'enseignement et de formation – Services for the further implementation of the Girls Go STEM Project II
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneEITRM-GGS2026_2
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80000000 Services d'enseignement et de formation
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79340000 Services de publicité et de marketing
Identifiant interne1.1
Identifiant interne1.2
Identifiant interne1.3
Identifiant interne1.4
Identifiant interne1.5
Identifiant interne1.6
Identifiant interne1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79340000 Services de publicité et de marketing
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 80000000 Services d'enseignement et de formation
398147-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaEITRM-GGS2026_2
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80000000 Usluge obrazovanja i osposobljavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79340000 Usluge oglašavanja i plasmana
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1.1
GrupaLOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1.2
GrupaLOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1.3
GrupaLOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1.4
GrupaLOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1.5
GrupaLOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1.6
GrupaLOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79340000 Usluge oglašavanja i plasmana
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80000000 Usluge obrazovanja i osposobljavanja
398147-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóEITRM-GGS2026_2
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80000000 Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79340000 Hirdetési és marketingszolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
Belső azonosító1.1
RészLOT-0002
Belső azonosító1.2
RészLOT-0003
Belső azonosító1.3
RészLOT-0004
Belső azonosító1.4
RészLOT-0005
Belső azonosító1.5
RészLOT-0006
Belső azonosító1.6
RészLOT-0007
Belső azonosító1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79340000 Hirdetési és marketingszolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 80000000 Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások
398147-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internEITRM-GGS2026_2
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80000000 Servizzi ta' edukazzjoni u taħriġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79340000 Servizzi tar-reklamar u l-marketing
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern1.1
LottLOT-0002
Identifikatur intern1.2
LottLOT-0003
Identifikatur intern1.3
LottLOT-0004
Identifikatur intern1.4
LottLOT-0005
Identifikatur intern1.5
LottLOT-0006
Identifikatur intern1.6
LottLOT-0007
Identifikatur intern1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79340000 Servizzi tar-reklamar u l-marketing
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 80000000 Servizzi ta' edukazzjoni u taħriġ
398147-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecodeEITRM-GGS2026_2
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80000000 Diensten voor onderwijs en opleiding
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79340000 Reclame- en marketingdiensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode1.1
PerceelLOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode1.2
PerceelLOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode1.3
PerceelLOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode1.4
PerceelLOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode1.5
PerceelLOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode1.6
PerceelLOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79340000 Reclame- en marketingdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 80000000 Diensten voor onderwijs en opleiding
398147-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 80000000 Serviços de ensino e formação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79340000 Serviços de publicidade e marketing
Classificação principal (cpv): 79340000 Serviços de publicidade e marketing
Classificação adicional (cpv): 80000000 Serviços de ensino e formação
398147-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Germania – Servicii de învăţământ şi formare profesională – Services for the further implementation of the Girls Go STEM Project II
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internEITRM-GGS2026_2
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80000000 Servicii de învăţământ şi formare profesională
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79340000 Servicii de publicitate şi de comercializare
Identificator intern1.1
Identificator intern1.2
Identificator intern1.3
Identificator intern1.4
Identificator intern1.5
Identificator intern1.6
Identificator intern1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79340000 Servicii de publicitate şi de comercializare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 80000000 Servicii de învăţământ şi formare profesională
398147-2026 - Súťaž
Nemecko – Vzdelávacie a školiace (výcvikové) služby – Services for the further implementation of the Girls Go STEM Project II
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorEITRM-GGS2026_2
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80000000 Vzdelávacie a školiace (výcvikové) služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79340000 Reklamné a marketingové služby
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor1.1
ČasťLOT-0002
Interný identifikátor1.2
ČasťLOT-0003
Interný identifikátor1.3
ČasťLOT-0004
Interný identifikátor1.4
ČasťLOT-0005
Interný identifikátor1.5
ČasťLOT-0006
Interný identifikátor1.6
ČasťLOT-0007
Interný identifikátor1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79340000 Reklamné a marketingové služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 80000000 Vzdelávacie a školiace (výcvikové) služby
398147-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareEITRM-GGS2026_2
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79340000 Reklam och marknadsföring
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare1.1
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
Intern identifierare1.2
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0003
Intern identifierare1.3
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0004
Intern identifierare1.4
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0005
Intern identifierare1.5
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0006
Intern identifierare1.6
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0007
Intern identifierare1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79340000 Reklam och marknadsföring
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning