See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Dostawa części zapasowych do silników, zespołów prądotwórczych i automatyki MTU z podziałem na 4 części
Описание: Opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarto w załączniku nr 3 do SWZ (odpowiednio dla danej części)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34312000 Части за двигатели
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31122000 Електрогенераторни агрегати, 31711500 Части за електронни модули
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: CZĘŚĆ I: Dostawa części zapasowych do silnika głównego MTU 8V396TE74L.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: CZĘŚĆ II: Dostawa części zapasowych do zespołu prądotwórczego MTU 6R1600M20S
Вътрешен идентификатор: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Основна класификация (cpv): 31122000 Електрогенераторни агрегати
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: CZĘŚĆ III: Dostawa części zapasowych do automatyki MTU Callosum
Вътрешен идентификатор: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Основна класификация (cpv): 31711500 Части за електронни модули
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: CZĘŚĆ IV: Dostawa części zapasowych do automatyki MTU Blue Vision NG..
Вътрешен идентификатор: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34312000 Části motorů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31122000 Generátorové jednotky, 31711500 Části elektronických sestav
5. Část
Část: LOT-0006
Interní identifikátor: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31122000 Generátorové jednotky
Část: LOT-0008
Interní identifikátor: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31711500 Části elektronických sestav
Část: LOT-0010
Interní identifikátor: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34312000 Dele til motorer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31122000 Generatoranlæg, 31711500 Dele til elektroniske enheder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31122000 Generatoranlæg
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31711500 Dele til elektroniske enheder
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Intern ID: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34312000 Motorenteile
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31122000 Stromerzeugungsanlagen, 31711500 Teile für elektronische Baugruppen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31122000 Stromerzeugungsanlagen
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31711500 Teile für elektronische Baugruppen
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34312000 Μέρη κινητήρων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31122000 Μονάδες γεννητριών, 31711500 Μέρη ηλεκτρονικών συνόλων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31122000 Μονάδες γεννητριών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31711500 Μέρη ηλεκτρονικών συνόλων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
Internal identifier: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34312000 Engine parts
Additional classification (cpv): 31122000 Generator units, 31711500 Parts of electronic assemblies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Main classification (cpv): 31122000 Generator units
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Main classification (cpv): 31711500 Parts of electronic assemblies
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34312000 Partes de motores
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31122000 Generadores con máquina impulsora, 31711500 Partes de conjuntos electrónicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31122000 Generadores con máquina impulsora
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31711500 Partes de conjuntos electrónicos
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34312000 Mootoriosad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31122000 Generaatorseadmed, 31711500 Elektrooniliste skeemide osad
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0006
Osa: LOT-0007
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31122000 Generaatorseadmed
Osa: LOT-0008
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31711500 Elektrooniliste skeemide osad
Osa: LOT-0010
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34312000 Moottoreiden osat
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31122000 Generaattoriyksiköt, 31711500 Elektronisten moduulien osat
Sisäinen tunniste: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31122000 Generaattoriyksiköt
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31711500 Elektronisten moduulien osat
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34312000 Pièces de moteurs
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31122000 Groupes générateurs, 31711500 Pièces pour assemblages électroniques
Identifiant interne: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Identifiant interne: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31122000 Groupes générateurs
Identifiant interne: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31711500 Pièces pour assemblages électroniques
Identifiant interne: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 71/KPW/STO/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34312000 Dijelovi motora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31122000 Jedinice za proizvodnju energije, 31711500 Dijelovi elektronskih sklopova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31122000 Jedinice za proizvodnju energije
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31711500 Dijelovi elektronskih sklopova
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34312000 Motoralkatrészek
További osztályozás (cpv): 31122000 Áramfejlesztő egységek, 31711500 Elektronikus szerkezet alkatrészei
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0006
Rész: LOT-0007
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31122000 Áramfejlesztő egységek
Rész: LOT-0008
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 31711500 Elektronikus szerkezet alkatrészei
Rész: LOT-0010
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34312000 Pezzi di ricambio di motori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31122000 Gruppi elettrogeni, 31711500 Parti di assemblaggi elettronici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0006
Lotto: LOT-0007
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31122000 Gruppi elettrogeni
Lotto: LOT-0008
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31711500 Parti di assemblaggi elettronici
Lotto: LOT-0010
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34312000 Variklio dalys
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31122000 Generavimo (generatorių) įrenginiai, 31711500 Elektroninių mazgų dalys
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31122000 Generavimo (generatorių) įrenginiai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31711500 Elektroninių mazgų dalys
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
Iekšējais identifikators: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34312000 Dzinēju detaļas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31122000 Ģeneratoru vienības, 31711500 Elektronisko bloku daļas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31122000 Ģeneratoru vienības
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31711500 Elektronisko bloku daļas
Daļa: LOT-0010
Iekšējais identifikators: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
Interne identificatiecode: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34312000 Motoronderdelen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31122000 Generatoraggregaten, 31711500 Delen van elektronische componenten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31122000 Generatoraggregaten
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31711500 Delen van elektronische componenten
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34312000 Peças para motores
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31122000 Unidades geradoras, 31711500 Peças para montagens electrónicas
Classificação principal (cpv): 31122000 Unidades geradoras
Classificação principal (cpv): 31711500 Peças para montagens electrónicas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34312000 Piese pentru motoare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31122000 Generatoare electrice, 31711500 Piese pentru asamblări electronice
Identificator intern: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Identificator intern: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 31122000 Generatoare electrice
Identificator intern: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 31711500 Piese pentru asamblări electronice
Identificator intern: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34312000 Časti motorov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31122000 Generátorové jednotky, 31711500 Časti elektronických mikrosústav
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0006
Časť: LOT-0007
Časť: LOT-0008
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 31711500 Časti elektronických mikrosústav
Časť: LOT-0010
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34312000 Deli motorjev
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31122000 Enote za proizvodnjo elektrike, 31711500 Deli elektronskih sestavov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Sklop: LOT-0007
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31122000 Enote za proizvodnjo elektrike
Sklop: LOT-0008
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31711500 Deli elektronskih sestavov
Sklop: LOT-0010
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 71/KPW/STO/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34312000 Motordelar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31122000 Generatoranläggningar, 31711500 Delar till elektroniska sammansättningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. I
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. II
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31122000 Generatoranläggningar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. III
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31711500 Delar till elektroniska sammansättningar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 71/KPW/STO/2026 - cz. IV