2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Services d'assurances
Описание: Le présent appel d’offres a pour objet la souscription des contrats d’assurances du groupement de commandes constitué entre la COMMUNE et le CCAS de BUXEROLLES. Le coordonnateur du groupement de commandes est la Commune de BUXEROLLES.
Вътрешен идентификатор: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026_001_1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026_002_2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025_003_3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Описание: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026_004_4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66513000 Услуги по застраховка на правна защита и услуги, свързани с пълнорисково застраховане
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Описание: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026_006_5
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Services d'assurances
Intern ID: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 2026_001_1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2026_002_2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 2025_003_3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 2026_004_4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66513000 Retshjælpforsikring og entrepriseforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 2026_006_5
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026_001_1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2026_002_2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 2025_003_3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 2026_004_4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 2026_006_5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Services d'assurances
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026_001_1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026_002_2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2025_003_3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026_004_4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης νομικής προστασίας και υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι παντός κινδύνου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026_006_5
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Services d'assurances
Identificador interno: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2026_001_1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2026_002_2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 2025_003_3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 2026_004_4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66513000 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica y de seguros a todo riesgo
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 2026_006_5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Services d'assurances
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026_001_1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026_002_2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025_003_3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026_004_4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66513000 Oikeusturvavakuutus- ja kaikenvaravakuutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026_006_5
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Services d'assurances
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026_001_1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026_002_2
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025_003_3
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026_004_4
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026_006_5
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Services d'assurances
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026_001_1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026_002_2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025_003_3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026_004_4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513000 Usluge osiguranja u vezi s pravnim uslugama i osiguranja od svih rizika
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026_006_5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Services d'assurances
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 2026_001_1
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2026_002_2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 2025_003_3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 2026_004_4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66513000 Jogvédelmi és felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 2026_006_5
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Services d'assurances
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 2026_001_1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2026_002_2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 2025_003_3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 2026_004_4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66513000 Servizi di assicurazione legale e contro tutti i rischi
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 2026_006_5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Nosaukums: Services d'assurances
Iekšējais identifikators: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026_001_1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026_002_2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 2025_003_3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026_004_4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026_006_5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Services d'assurances
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 2026_001_1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2026_002_2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 2025_003_3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 2026_004_4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 2026_006_5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa
Tytuł: Services d'assurances
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PPP1M9-225/6012/2026-001-006
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026_001_1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026_002_2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025_003_3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026_004_4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513000 Usługi ubezpieczenia prawnego i ubezpieczenia od wszelkiego ryzyka
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026_006_5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação principal (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Classificação principal (cpv): 66513000 Serviços de seguros de protecção jurídica e de seguros contra todos os riscos
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 2026_001_1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 2026_002_2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: 2025_003_3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: 2026_004_4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66513000 Servicii de asigurare legală şi de asigurare împotriva tuturor riscurilor
Lot: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: 2026_006_5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Services d'assurances
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 2026_001_1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2026_002_2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 2025_003_3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 2026_004_4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66513000 Služby zákonného poistenia a poistenia proti všetkým rizikám
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 2026_006_5
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 2026_001_1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2026_002_2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 2025_003_3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 2026_004_4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 2026_006_5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2026_001_1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2026_002_2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 2025_003_3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 2026_004_4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66513000 Rättshjälps- och allriskförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 2026_006_5
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar