2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Dobava in montaža diagnostičnega ultrazvočnega aparata za očesne preiskave
Описание: Dobava in montaža diagnostičnega ultrazvočnega aparata za očesne preiskave
Вътрешен идентификатор: JN 031/RN-26
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33000000 Медицинско оборудване, фармацевтични продукти и продукти за лични грижи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: 490194
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: JN 031/RN-26
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk udstyr, lægemidler og produkter til personlig pleje
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: 490194
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: JN 031/RN-26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 490194
Internal identifier: JN 031/RN-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 490194
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: JN 031/RN-26
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 490194
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: JN 031/RN-26
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33000000 Meditsiiniseadmed, farmaatsiatooted ja isikuhooldustooted
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: 490194
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: JN 031/RN-26
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33000000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet, farmaseuttiset valmisteet ja henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 490194
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: JN 031/RN-26
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33000000 Matériels médicaux, pharmaceutiques et produits de soins personnnels
Identifiant interne: 490194
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: JN 031/RN-26
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 490194
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: JN 031/RN-26
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33000000 Orvosi felszerelések, gyógyszerek és testápolási termékek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: 490194
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: JN 031/RN-26
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33000000 Apparecchiature mediche, prodotti farmaceutici e per la cura personale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: 490194
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: JN 031/RN-26
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33000000 Medicīniskās ierīces, ārstniecības vielas un personiskās higiēnas preces
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 490194
Interne identificatiecode: JN 031/RN-26
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33000000 Medische apparatuur, farmaceutische artikelen en artikelen voor lichaamsverzorging
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 490194
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: JN 031/RN-26
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33000000 Urządzenia medyczne, farmaceutyki i produkty do pielęgnacji ciała
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 490194
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamento médico, medicamentos e produtos para cuidados pessoais
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: JN 031/RN-26
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, farmaceutický materiál a výrobky osobnej starostlivosti
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: 490194
402811-2026 - Javni razpis
Slovenija – Medicinska oprema, farmacevtski izdelki in izdelki za osebno nego – Dobava in montaža diagnostičnega ultrazvočnega aparata za očesne preiskave
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorJN 031/RN-26
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33000000 Medicinska oprema, farmacevtski izdelki in izdelki za osebno nego
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
Notranji identifikator490194