2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Accord-cadre de travaux à marchés subséquents pour la rénovation des installations CVC
Описание: Acheteur LILLE METROPOLE HABITAT Type de contrat Accord-cadre à marchés subséquents multi-attributaires sans minimum et avec maximum de 20 000 000 euro(s) HT Structure Lot unique (3 attributaires maximum) Lieu d'exécution Métropole Lilloise Durée 24 mois renouvelable 1 fois 24 mois soit 48 mois maximum Variation des prix Révisables Nature des prix Prix unitaires Pénalités de retard Se référer au CCAP
Вътрешен идентификатор: 25S0074
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45330000 Строителни и монтажни работи на тръбопроводни инсталации
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 44162000 Тръби, 45331000 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни, вентилационни и климатични тръбопроводни инсталации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: T-PF-1834133
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 25S0074
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45330000 Instalatérské a sanitární práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44162000 Potrubí, 45331000 Instalace a montáž topení, větrání a klimatizace
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: T-PF-1834133
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 25S0074
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45330000 Blikkenslagerarbejde
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 44162000 Rørsystemer, 45331000 Installation af varme-, ventilations- og klimaanlæg
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: T-PF-1834133
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 25S0074
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45330000 Installateurarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44162000 Rohrleitungssysteme, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: T-PF-1834133
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25S0074
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45330000 Υδραυλικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44162000 Συστήματα αγωγών, 45331000 Εργασίες εγκαταστάσεων θέρμανσης, αερισμού και κλιματισμού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: T-PF-1834133
Internal identifier: 25S0074
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Additional classification (cpv): 44162000 Piping, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1834133
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 25S0074
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45330000 Trabajos de fontanería
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 44162000 Canalizaciones, 45331000 Trabajos de instalación de calefacción, ventilación y aire acondicionado
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: T-PF-1834133
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 25S0074
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45330000 Torustikupaigaldus- ja sanitaartehnilised tööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44162000 Torustik, 45331000 Kütte-, ventilatsiooni- ja kliimaseadmete paigaldustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: T-PF-1834133
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 25S0074
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45330000 Putkityöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 44162000 Putkistot, 45331000 Lämmitys-, ilmanvaihto- ja ilmastointilaitteiden asennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: T-PF-1834133
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 25S0074
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: T-PF-1834133
402833-2026 - Nadmetanje
Francuska – Vodoinstalaterski i sanitarni radovi – Accord-cadre de travaux à marchés subséquents pour la rénovation des installations CVC
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Radovi
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka25S0074
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRadovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45330000 Vodoinstalaterski i sanitarni radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44162000 Sustavi cijevi, 45331000 Radovi instaliranja grijanja, ventilacije i klimatizacije
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznakaT-PF-1834133
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25S0074
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45330000 Vandentiekio ir sanitarinių įrenginių įrengimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 44162000 Vamzdynai, 45331000 Šildymo, vėdinimo ir oro kondicionavimo įrengimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: T-PF-1834133
Iekšējais identifikators: 25S0074
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45330000 Sanitārtehnikas darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44162000 Cauruļvadu sistēmas, 45331000 Apkures, ventilācijas un gaisa kondicionieru uzstādīšana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: T-PF-1834133
Interne identificatiecode: 25S0074
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45330000 Loodgieterswerk
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 44162000 Pijpleidingstelsels, 45331000 Installeren van verwarming, ventilatie en airconditioning
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: T-PF-1834133
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 25S0074
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45330000 Roboty instalacyjne wodno-kanalizacyjne i sanitarne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44162000 Instalacje rurowe, 45331000 Instalowanie urządzeń grzewczych, wentylacyjnych i klimatyzacyjnych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: T-PF-1834133
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45330000 Instalação de canalizações
Classificação adicional (cpv): 44162000 Tubagens, 45331000 Instalação de aquecimento, ventilação e ar condicionado
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 25S0074
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45330000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 44162000 Ţevărie, 45331000 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente de încălzire, de ventilare şi de aer condiţionat
Identificator intern: T-PF-1834133
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 25S0074
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45330000 Kanalizačné a sanitárne práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 44162000 Potrubné rozvody/siete, 45331000 Inštalovanie kúrenia, ventilácie a klimatizácie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: T-PF-1834133
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 25S0074
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45330000 Vodovodna, plinska in sanitarna inštalacijska dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44162000 Cevovodni sistemi, 45331000 Inštalacija ogrevalnih, prezračevalnih in klimatskih naprav
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: T-PF-1834133
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 25S0074
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45330000 Rörmokeriarbeten
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 44162000 Rörsystem, 45331000 Installation av värme, ventilation och luftkonditionering
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: T-PF-1834133