2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: QOP26-4124 - Raamovereenkomst voor licenties en AI units voor UiPath
Описание: QOP26-4124 - Raamovereenkomst voor licenties en AI units voor UiPath
Вътрешен идентификатор: QOP26-4124
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: QOP26-4124
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
402977-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Belgien – Programpakker og informationssystemer – QOP26-4124 - Raamovereenkomst voor licenties en AI units voor UiPath
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDQOP26-4124
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: QOP26-4124
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: QOP26-4124
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
402977-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Software package and information systems – QOP26-4124 - Raamovereenkomst voor licenties en AI units voor UiPath
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
Internal identifierQOP26-4124
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: QOP26-4124
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: QOP26-4124
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: QOP26-4124
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
402977-2026 - Gara
Belgio – Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione – QOP26-4124 - Raamovereenkomst voor licenties en AI units voor UiPath
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo internoQOP26-4124
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: QOP26-4124
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Iekšējais identifikators: QOP26-4124
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: QOP26-4124
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
402977-2026 - Concurso
Bélgica – Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação – QOP26-4124 - Raamovereenkomst voor licenties en AI units voor UiPath
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador internoQOP26-4124
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno1