2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework agreement - Project and reduction of outsiders
Описание: Tønsberg municipality would like to receive tenders from tenderers in places, primarily for young adults in arenas who offer vocational education with the intention of getting more people to work. In this context, young adults are referred to as persons aged 16-30 years, living in Tønsberg municipality, who are outside work and school/education.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/12634
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Tønsberg municipality would like to receive tenders from tenderers in places, primarily for young adults in arenas who offer vocational education with the intention of getting more people to work. In this context, young adults are referred to as persons aged 16-30 years, living in Tønsberg municipality, who are outside work and school/education.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80000000 Образователни и учебно-тренировъчни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79633000 Услуги, свързани с повишаване на квалификацията на персонала, 79634000 Услуги по професионално ориентиране, 80400000 Образование за възрастни и други образователни услуги, 80500000 Услуги по обучение, 80530000 Услуги по професионално обучение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/12634
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80000000 Vzdělávání a školení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79633000 Rozvoj zaměstnanců, 79634000 Profesní poradenství, 80400000 Vzdělávání dospělých a jiné vzdělávání, 80500000 Školení, 80530000 Praktické vzdělávání
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/12634
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79633000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit der Personalentwicklung, 79634000 Berufsberatung, 80400000 Erwachsenenbildung und sonstiger Unterricht, 80500000 Ausbildung, 80530000 Berufsausbildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/12634
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80000000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης και επιμόρφωσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79633000 Υπηρεσίες εξέλιξης προσωπικού, 79634000 Υπηρεσίες καθοδήγησης σε θέματα σταδιοδρομίας, 80400000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης ενηλίκων και άλλες εκπαιδευτικές υπηρεσίες, 80500000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης, 80530000 Υπηρεσίες επαγγελματικής κατάρτισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/12634
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80000000 Servicios de enseñanza y formación
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79633000 Servicios de desarrollo del personal, 79634000 Servicios de orientación profesional, 80400000 Servicios de enseñanza para adultos y otros servicios de enseñanza, 80500000 Servicios de formación, 80530000 Servicios de formación profesional
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/12634
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80000000 Haridus- ja koolitusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79633000 Personaliarendusteenused, 79634000 Karjäärinõustamisteenused, 80400000 Täiskasvanukoolitus ja muud koolitusteenused, 80500000 Koolitusteenused, 80530000 Kutsekoolituse teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/12634
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80000000 Yleissivistävän ja ammatillisen koulutuksen palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79633000 Henkilöstön kehityspalvelut, 79634000 Uraohjauspalvelut, 80400000 Aikuiskoulutuspalvelut ja muut koulutuspalvelut, 80500000 Ammattikoulutuspalvelut, 80530000 Ammattikoulutuspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/12634
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Tønsberg municipality would like to receive tenders from tenderers in places, primarily for young adults in arenas who offer vocational education with the intention of getting more people to work. In this context, young adults are referred to as persons aged 16-30 years, living in Tønsberg municipality, who are outside work and school/education.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80000000 Services d'enseignement et de formation
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79633000 Services de développement du personnel, 79634000 Services d'orientation professionnelle, 80400000 Services d'éducation des adultes et autres services d'enseignement, 80500000 Services de formation, 80530000 Services de formation professionnelle
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/12634
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 79633000 Staff development services, 79634000 Career guidance services, 80400000 Adult and other education services, 80500000 Training services, 80530000 Vocational training services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/12634
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80000000 Usluge obrazovanja i osposobljavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79633000 Usluge povezane s razvojem kadrova, 79634000 Usluge profesionalnog usmjeravanja, 80400000 Usluge obrazovanja odraslih i druge usluge obrazovanja, 80500000 Usluge izobrazbe, 80530000 Usluge stručnog osposobljavanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/12634
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80000000 Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79633000 Munkaerő-képzési szolgáltatások, 79634000 Karrier-tanácsadási szolgáltatások, 80400000 Felnőtt- és egyéb oktatási szolgáltatások, 80500000 Képzési szolgáltatások, 80530000 Szakmai továbbképzési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/12634
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 80000000 Servizi di istruzione e formazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79633000 Servizi di formazione continua del personale, 79634000 Servizi di orientamento per la carriera, 80400000 Servizi di istruzione per adulti e altri servizi di istruzione, 80500000 Servizi di formazione, 80530000 Servizi di formazione professionale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/12634
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 80000000 Švietimo ir mokymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79633000 Darbuotojų tobulinimo paslaugos, 79634000 Profesinio orientavimo paslaugos, 80400000 Suaugusiųjų ir kito mokymo paslaugos, 80500000 Apmokymo paslaugos, 80530000 Profesinio mokymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/12634
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80000000 Izglītības un mācību pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79633000 Darbinieku kvalifikācijas celšanas pakalpojumi, 79634000 Profesionālās orientācijas pakalpojumi, 80400000 Pieaugušo izglītības un citi izglītības pakalpojumi, 80500000 Mācību pakalpojumi, 80530000 Profesionālo mācību pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/12634
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80000000 Servizzi ta' edukazzjoni u taħriġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79633000 Servizzi ta' l-iżvilupp tal-personal, 79634000 Servizzi ta' gwida dwar il-karrieri, 80400000 Servizzi ta' l-edukazzjoni għall-adulti u oħrajn, 80500000 Faċilitajjiet tat-taħriġ, 80530000 Servizzi tat-taħriġ professjonali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/12634
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80000000 Diensten voor onderwijs en opleiding
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79633000 Diensten voor voortgezette opleiding van personeel, 79634000 Diensten voor loopbaanbegeleiding, 80400000 Volwasseneneducatie en andere vormen van onderwijs, 80500000 Opleidingsdiensten, 80530000 Beroepsopleidingsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 80000000 Serviços de ensino e formação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79633000 Serviços de desenvolvimento do pessoal, 79634000 Serviços de orientação da carreira, 80400000 Serviços de ensino para adultos e outros serviços relacionados com educação, 80500000 Serviços de formação, 80530000 Serviços de formação profissional
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/12634
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80000000 Servicii de învăţământ şi formare profesională
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79633000 Servicii de perfecţionare a personalului, 79634000 Servicii de orientare profesională, 80400000 Servicii de educare a adulţilor şi alte servicii de învăţământ, 80500000 Servicii de formare, 80530000 Servicii de formare profesională
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/12634
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80000000 Vzdelávacie a školiace (výcvikové) služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79633000 Rozvoj zamestnancov, 79634000 Služby profesijného poradenstva, 80400000 Vzdelávanie dospelých a iné vzdelávacie služby, 80500000 Školiace (výcvikové) služby, 80530000 Služby týkajúce sa praktického vzdelávania
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/12634
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79633000 Personalutveckling, 79634000 Yrkesvägledning, 80400000 Vuxen- och annan undervisning, 80500000 Utbildningstjänster, 80530000 Yrkesutbildning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000