2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Suministro e instalación para la remodelación de los módulos 1 y 2 del centro de producción de la Empresa Mixta Aguas de Antigua, S.L.
Описание: Suministro e instalación para la remodelación de los módulos 1 y 2 del centro de producción de la Empresa Mixta Aguas de Antigua, S.L.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 06/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 42121100 Хидравлични или пневматични цилиндри
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 42000000 Машини за промишлена употреба, 42120000 Помпи и компресори, 42121000 Хидравлични или пневматични машини и двигатели
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 06/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 42121100 Hydraulické nebo pneumatické válce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 42000000 Průmyslové stroje, 42120000 Čerpadla a kompresory, 42121000 Hydraulické nebo pneumatické motory a servomotory
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 06/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 42121100 Hydrauliske eller pneumatiske cylindre
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 42000000 Industrimaskiner, 42120000 Pumper og kompressorer, 42121000 Hydrauliske eller pneumatiske kraftmaskiner og -motorer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 06/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42121100 Druckwasser- oder Druckluftzylinder
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen, 42120000 Pumpen und Kompressoren, 42121000 Wasserkraft- oder Druckluftmaschinen und -motoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 06/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42121100 Υδραυλικοί ή πνευματικοί κύλινδροι
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42000000 Μηχανήματα βιομηχανικών εγκαταστάσεων, 42120000 Αντλίες και συμπιεστές, 42121000 Υδραυλικοί ή πνευματικοί κινητήρες και μηχανές παραγωγής ενέργειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 06/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42121100 Cilindros hidráulicos o neumáticos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 42000000 Maquinaria industrial, 42120000 Bombas y compresores, 42121000 Máquinas y motores hidráulicos o neumáticos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 06/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42121100 Hüdraulilised või pneumosilindrid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 42000000 Tööstusmasinad, 42120000 Pumbad ja kompressorid, 42121000 Hüdraulilised ja pneumaatilised jõumasinad ja mootorid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 06/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 42121100 Hydrauliset tai pneumaattiset sylinterit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 42000000 Teollisuuskoneet, 42120000 Pumput ja kompressorit, 42121000 Hydrauliset tai pneumaattiset voimakoneet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 06/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 42121100 Cylindres hydrauliques ou pneumatiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 42000000 Machines industrielles, 42120000 Pompes et compresseurs, 42121000 Machines et moteurs hydrauliques ou pneumatiques
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 06/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 42121100 Hydraulic or pneumatic cylinders
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery, 42120000 Pumps and compressors, 42121000 Hydraulic or pneumatic power engines and motors
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 06/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42121100 Hidraulični ili pneumatski cilindri
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42000000 Industrijski strojevi, 42120000 Crpke i kompresori, 42121000 Hidraulični ili pneumatski pogonski strojevi i motori
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 06/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 42121100 Hidraulikus vagy pneumatikus henger
További osztályozás (cpv): 42000000 Ipari gépek, 42120000 Szivattyúk és kompresszor, 42121000 Hidraulikus vagy pneumatikus energetikai erőgép vagy motor
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 06/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42121100 Cilindri idraulici o pneumatici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 42000000 Macchinari industriali, 42120000 Pompe e compressori, 42121000 Macchine o motori idraulici o pneumatici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 06/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42121100 Hidrauliniai ar pneumatiniai cilindrai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 42000000 Pramoninės mašinos, 42120000 Siurbliai ir kompresoriai, 42121000 Hidrauliniai ar pneumatiniai varikliai ir jėgainės
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 06/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 42121100 Hidrauliskie vai pneimatiskie cilindri
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 42000000 Ražošanas iekārtas, 42120000 Sūkņi un kompresori, 42121000 Hidrauliskie vai pneimatiskie dzinēji un motori
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 06/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42121100 Ċilindi idrawliċi jew pnewmatiċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 42000000 Makkinarju industriali, 42120000 Pompi u kumpressuri, 42121000 Magni jew muturi bl-enerġija idrawlika jew pnewmatika
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 06/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42121100 Hydraulische of pneumatische cilinders
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 42000000 Bedrijfsmachines, 42120000 Pompen en compressoren, 42121000 Hydraulische of pneumatische krachtwerktuigen en motoren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 06/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42121100 Cylindry hydrauliczne lub pneumatyczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 42000000 Maszyny przemysłowe, 42120000 Pompy i sprężarki, 42121000 Silniki i generatory mocy hydrauliczne lub pneumatyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 42121100 Cilindros hidráulicos ou pneumáticos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 42000000 Máquinas industriais, 42120000 Bombas e compressores, 42121000 Motores hidráulicos ou pneumáticos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 06/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42121100 Cilindri hidraulici sau pneumatici
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 42000000 Echipamente industriale, 42120000 Pompe şi compresoare, 42121000 Maşini şi motoare hidraulice sau pneumatice
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 06/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42121100 Hidravlični ali pnevmatični cilindri
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42000000 Industrijski stroji, 42120000 Črpalke in kompresorji, 42121000 Hidravlično ali pnevmatično gnani stroji in motorji
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 06/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42121100 Hydrauliska eller pneumatiska cylindrar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 42000000 Industrimaskiner, 42120000 Pumpar och kompressorer, 42121000 Hydrauliska eller pneumatiska drivmotorer och motorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000