2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework agreement - technical assistance for TEK17
Описание: The Norwegian Building Quality Directorate (DiBK) shall enter into a framework agreement with 3-5 tenderers for general technical assistance in relation to the Building Engineering Regulations (TEK17), with the exception of chapters 14 and 17 on climate and energy. The aim is to ensure access to relevant professional competence and capacity for continuous and needs managed assistance, including consultancy, professional assessments and quality assurance. The maximum value of the framework agreement is estimated to NOK 5,000,000 excluding VAT.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/12410
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The assignment includes technical assistance within one or several chapters in TEK17, including, but not limited to: safety and construction, fire, accessibility and usability, humidity, inside climate and health, as well as other relevant technical requirements in TEK17. The assistance is hourly based and can include professional assessments and advice, quality assurance and review of documentation, participation in meetings and professional discussions, as well as other technical support in accordance with the contracting authority ́s needs. The assignment will be carried out as ongoing assistance as needed. Call-offs under the framework agreement will be awarded after mini-competitions between the framework agreement suppliers. The framework agreement will be valid for two years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year (maximum four years in total). The framework agreement will be regulated by SSA-R 2015, and each call-off of SSA-B 2026.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71315200 Консултантски услуги, свързани със сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71310000 Консултантски инженерни и строителни услуги, 71530000 Строителни консултантски услуги, 71600000 Услуги по технически изпитания, услуги по анализ и консултантски услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/12410
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71315200 Stavební poradenství
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71310000 Poradenské inženýrství a stavební služby, 71530000 Poradenství ve stavebnictví, 71600000 Technické testování, analýza a poradenství
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/12410
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71315200 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med byggeri
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71310000 Rådgivning inden for ingeniørvæsen og byggeri, 71530000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med byggeri, 71600000 Tekniske undersøgelser, analyser og rådgivning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/12410
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71315200 Bautechnische Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung, 71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen, 71600000 Technische Tests, Analysen und Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/12410
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71315200 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για θέματα που αφορούν κατασκευές
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71310000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα μηχανικής και κατασκευών, 71530000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα κατασκευών, 71600000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικών δοκιμών, ανάλυσης και παροχής συμβουλών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/12410
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71315200 Building consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/12410
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71315200 Servicios de consultoría en materia de edificios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71310000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción, 71530000 Servicios de consultoría en materia de construcción, 71600000 Servicios de ensayo, análisis y consultoría técnicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/12410
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71315200 Hoonestusnõustamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71310000 Insener-tehnilised ja ehitusalased nõustamisteenused, 71530000 Ehitusnõustamisteenused, 71600000 Tehnilise teimimise, analüüsi- ja nõuandeteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/12410
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71315200 Rakennuksia koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71310000 Insinööritaitoa ja rakentamista koskevat neuvontapalvelut, 71530000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät konsulttipalvelut, 71600000 Tekniset testaus-, analysointi- ja neuvontapalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/12410
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The assignment includes technical assistance within one or several chapters in TEK17, including, but not limited to: safety and construction, fire, accessibility and usability, humidity, inside climate and health, as well as other relevant technical requirements in TEK17. The assistance is hourly based and can include professional assessments and advice, quality assurance and review of documentation, participation in meetings and professional discussions, as well as other technical support in accordance with the contracting authority ́s needs. The assignment will be carried out as ongoing assistance as needed. Call-offs under the framework agreement will be awarded after mini-competitions between the framework agreement suppliers. The framework agreement will be valid for two years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year (maximum four years in total). The framework agreement will be regulated by SSA-R 2015, and each call-off of SSA-B 2026.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71315200 Services de conseil en bâtiment
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71310000 Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction, 71530000 Services de conseil en construction, 71600000 Services d'essais techniques, services d'analyses et services de conseil
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/12410
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/12410
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71315200 Építési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71310000 Mérnöki tanácsadói és kivitelezési szolgáltatások, 71530000 Kivitelezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 71600000 Műszaki vizsgálati, elemzési és tanácsadó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/12410
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71315200 Statybos konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71310000 Konsultacinės inžinerijos ir statybos paslaugos, 71530000 Statybos konstrukcinių darbų konsultacinės paslaugos, 71600000 Techninio tikrinimo, analizės ir konsultavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/12410
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71315200 Būvniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71310000 Konsultatīvie inženiertehniskie un celtniecības pakalpojumi, 71530000 Celtniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71600000 Tehniskās testēšanas, analīzes un konsultāciju pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/12410
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71315200 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar il-bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71310000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar l-inġinerija u l-kostruzzjoni, 71530000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza tal-kostruzzjoni, 71600000 Servizzi ta' ttestjar, analiżi u konsulenza teknika
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/12410
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71315200 Budowlane usługi doradcze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71310000 Doradcze usługi inżynieryjne i budowlane, 71530000 Doradcze usługi budowlane, 71600000 Usługi w zakresie testowania technicznego, analizy i konsultacji technicznej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71315200 Serviços de consultoria relacionados com edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71310000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia e construção, 71530000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de construção, 71600000 Serviços técnicos de ensaio, análise e consultoria
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/12410
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71315200 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul imobiliar
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71310000 Servicii de consultanţă în domeniul ingineriei şi al construcţiilor, 71530000 Servicii de consultanţă în construcţii, 71600000 Servicii de testare, analiză şi consultanţă tehnică
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/12410
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71315200 Poradenské služby pre stavebníctvo
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71310000 Poradenský inžiniering a stavebné služby, 71530000 Stavebné poradenské služby, 71600000 Služby v oblasti technického skúšania, technickej analýzy a technického poradenstva
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000