2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework contract - Implementation of the European Radioisotope Valley Initiative (ERVI)
Описание: As part of the SAMIRA action plan, the Commission carried out exploratory work on ERVI in 2022-2025. This work included a feasibility study, a stakeholder consultation, inputs from the ERVI Steering Group and Stakeholder Forum, and several expert workshops. This work has been formally supported by Member States and the civil society. Furthermore, the REPowerEU Roadmap adopted by the Commission last May directed ERVI to strengthen EU production capacities, improve the resilience of the supply chain and reduce dependency on foreign suppliers, in particular Russia, focusing on production of metallic HALEU and stable isotopes. In order to advance the implementation of ERVI, the Commission, Member States and stakeholders should pursue mid-term and long-term actions grouped in five pillars: • Investment in innovative production facilities • Research and innovation • Market monitoring and forecasting • Strategic international partnerships • Evolution of the regulatory framework. Furthermore, the Commission will build a coordination mechanism to ensure coherence between these pillars as they advance over time. The objective of this contract will be to ensure technical, scientific, administrative and logistical support to DG ENER for the implementation of the ERVI activities.
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79417000 Консултантски услуги, свързани с безопасност
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79417000 Poradenství v oblasti bezpečnosti
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79417000 Sikkerhedsrådgivning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79417000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα ασφάλειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79417000 Safety consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79417000 Servicios de consultoría en seguridad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79417000 Ohutusalased nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79417000 Turvallisuusneuvonta
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79417000 Services de conseil en matière de sécurité
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79417000 Usluge savjetovanja na području sigurnosti
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79417000 Biztonsági tanácsadó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
403102-2026 - Gara
Lussemburgo – Servizi di consulenza in materia di sicurezza – Framework contract - Implementation of the European Radioisotope Valley Initiative (ERVI)
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo internoEC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79417000 Servizi di consulenza in materia di sicurezza
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79417000 Drošības konsultāciju pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79417000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar is-sigurtà
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: EC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79417000 Veiligheidsadviezen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
403102-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Luksemburg – Usługi doradcze w zakresie bezpieczeństwa – Framework contract - Implementation of the European Radioisotope Valley Initiative (ERVI)
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorEC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79417000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie bezpieczeństwa
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79417000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de segurança
403102-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Služby
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorEC-ENER/LUX/2026/OP/0035
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79417000 Bezpečnostné poradenstvo
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001