2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: (AS-26/2026) Servicios de gestión de las guarderias Municipales 2 LOTES
Описание: Servicios de gestión de las guarderias Municipales 2 LOTES
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: да
Обосновка на ускорената процедура: Urgencia
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80110000 Услуги на предучилищното образование
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 80110000 Услуги на предучилищното образование
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: LOT 1 Casa arbres, Casa Molí, Casa Flors
Описание: La casa dels arbres, Casa del Molí, Casa de les Flors
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: LOT 2 Casa Parc, Casa Muntanya, Casa Contes
Описание: La Casa del Parc, la Casa de la Muntanya, la Casa dels Contes
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ano
Odůvodnění zrychleného řízení: Urgencia
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80110000 Předškolní vzdělávání
Další klasifikace (cpv): 80110000 Předškolní vzdělávání
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: ja
Begrundelse for hasteproceduren: Urgencia
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80110000 Førskoleundervisning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 80110000 Førskoleundervisning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Urgencia
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80110000 Pre-school education services
Additional classification (cpv): 80110000 Pre-school education services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: sí
Justificación del procedimiento acelerado: Urgencia
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80110000 Servicios de enseñanza preescolar
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 80110000 Servicios de enseñanza preescolar
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: jah
Kiirendatud menetluse põhjendus: Urgencia
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80110000 Koolieelse hariduse teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80110000 Koolieelse hariduse teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: oui
Justification de la procédure accélérée: Urgencia
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80110000 Services d'enseignement préscolaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 80110000 Services d'enseignement préscolaire
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: tá
An bonn cirt leis an nós imeachta brostaithe: Urgencia
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: da
Obrazloženje ubrzanog postupka: Urgencia
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80110000 Usluge predškolskog obrazovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80110000 Usluge predškolskog obrazovanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: sì
Giustificazione della procedura accelerata: Urgencia
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 80110000 Servizi di istruzione prescolastica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 80110000 Servizi di istruzione prescolastica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: taip
Pagreitintos procedūros pagrindimas: Urgencia
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 80110000 Ikimokyklinio ugdymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 80110000 Ikimokyklinio ugdymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: jā
Paātrinātās procedūras izmantošanas pamatojums: Urgencia
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80110000 Pirmsskolas izglītības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 80110000 Pirmsskolas izglītības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: ja
Rechtvaardiging voor de versnelde procedure: Urgencia
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80110000 Diensten voor kleuteronderwijs
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 80110000 Diensten voor kleuteronderwijs
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: tak
Uzasadnienie procedury przyspieszonej: Urgencia
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80110000 Usługi szkolnictwa przedszkolnego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 80110000 Usługi szkolnictwa przedszkolnego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: sim
Justificação do procedimento acelerado: Urgencia
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 80110000 Serviços de ensino pré-escolar
Classificação adicional (cpv): 80110000 Serviços de ensino pré-escolar
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: da
Justificarea procedurii accelerate: Urgencia
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80110000 Servicii de învăţământ preşcolar
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 80110000 Servicii de învăţământ preşcolar
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: áno
Odôvodnenie zrýchleného postupu: Urgencia
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80110000 Poskytovanie predškolskej výchovy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 80110000 Poskytovanie predškolskej výchovy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: da
Obrazložitev za pospešen postopek: Urgencia
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 80110000 Storitve predšolskega izobraževanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80110000 Storitve predšolskega izobraževanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002