See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Construction d'une fourrière animale rue Frédéric Lefebvre à Sallaumines (62)
Описание: Construction d'une fourrière animale rue Frédéric Lefebvre à Sallaumines (62)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45223600 Строителни и монтажни работи по изграждане на клетки за кучета
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot 1 - Gros-oeuvre - Charpente bois
Описание: Lot 1 - Gros-oeuvre - Charpente bois
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-01
Основна класификация (cpv): 45262210 Специализирани строителни и монтажни работи по фундиране
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Описание: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-02
Основна класификация (cpv): 45261210 Работи по изпълнение на покривни покрития
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lot 3 - Façades
Описание: Lot 3 - Façades
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 45443000 Работи по фасади
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Описание: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-04
Основна класификация (cpv): 45421000 Монтажни работи на дограма
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Описание: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-05
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Lot 6 - Plâtrerie - Plafonds - Menuiseries intérieures
Описание: Lot 6 - Plâtrerie - Plafonds - Menuiseries intérieures
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-06
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Описание: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-07
Основна класификация (cpv): 45431000 Работи по полагане на плочки за подови настилки и стенни облицовки
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Lot 8 - Revêtements de sols souples - Peinture
Описание: Lot 8 - Revêtements de sols souples - Peinture
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-08
Основна класификация (cpv): 45442100 Работи по боядисване
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Описание: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-09
Основна класификация (cpv): 45331210 Строителни и монтажни работи на вентилационни тръбопроводни инсталации
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Lot 10 - Electricité - Courants fort et faible
Описание: Lot 10 - Electricité - Courants fort et faible
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-10
Основна класификация (cpv): 45311000 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за електрически инсталации и по свързване на електрически инсталации
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Lot 11 - VRD - Aménagements paysagers
Описание: Lot 11 - VRD - Aménagements paysagers
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26S012-11
Основна класификация (cpv): 45111291 Работи по подготовка на строителния участък
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26S012
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45223600 Anlæg af hundekenneler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 26S012-01
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45262210 Funderingsarbejder
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Intern ID: 26S012-02
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45261210 Tagdækning
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 - Façades
Beskrivelse: Lot 3 - Façades
Intern ID: 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45443000 Facadearbejde
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Intern ID: 26S012-04
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45421000 Snedkerarbejde
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Intern ID: 26S012-05
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 26S012-06
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Beskrivelse: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Intern ID: 26S012-07
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45431000 Flisearbejde
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 26S012-08
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45442100 Malearbejde
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Titel: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Beskrivelse: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Intern ID: 26S012-09
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45331210 Arbejde i forbindelse med ventilationsanlæg
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Intern ID: 26S012-10
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45311000 Installation af el-ledninger og el-armaturer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Intern ID: 26S012-11
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45111291 Byggemodning
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26S012
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45223600 Bau von Hundezwingern
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 26S012-01
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262210 Fundamentierungsarbeiten
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 26S012-02
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45261210 Dachdeckarbeiten
Los: LOT-0003
Beschreibung: Lot 3 - Façades
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45443000 Fassadenarbeiten
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 26S012-04
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 26S012-05
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 26S012-06
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 26S012-07
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45431000 Boden- und Fliesenarbeiten
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 26S012-08
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45442100 Anstricharbeiten
Los: LOT-0009
Beschreibung: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Interne Kennung: 26S012-09
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45331210 Installation von Lüftungsanlagen
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 26S012-10
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 26S012-11
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45111291 Erschließungsarbeiten
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26S012
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45223600 Trabajos de construcción de perreras
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 26S012-01
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45262210 Trabajos de cimentación
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Identificador interno: 26S012-02
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45261210 Trabajos de recubrimiento
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Lot 3 - Façades
Descripción: Lot 3 - Façades
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45443000 Trabajos de fachada
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Identificador interno: 26S012-04
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45421000 Trabajos de ebanistería
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Identificador interno: 26S012-05
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 26S012-06
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Identificador interno: 26S012-07
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45431000 Trabajos de alicatado
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 26S012-08
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45442100 Trabajos de pintura
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Descripción: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Identificador interno: 26S012-09
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45331210 Trabajos de instalación de ventilación
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 26S012-10
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45311000 Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 26S012-11
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45111291 Trabajos de ordenación del terreno
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45223600 Koerakuutide ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-01
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45262210 Vundamenditööd
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-02
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45261210 Katusekatmistööd
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Lot 3 - Façades
Kirjeldus: Lot 3 - Façades
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45443000 Fassaaditööd
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-04
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45421000 Tisleritööd
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-05
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-06
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-07
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45431000 Plaatimistööd
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-08
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45442100 Värvimistööd
Osa: LOT-0009
Pealkiri: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Kirjeldus: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-09
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45331210 Ventilatsiooniseadmete paigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-10
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45311000 Elektrijuhtmete ja -seadmete paigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 26S012-11
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45111291 Ehitusplatsi arendustööd
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45223600 Koiratarhojen rakennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-01
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45262210 Perustustyöt
Kuvaus: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-02
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45261210 Katteen asentaminen
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 3 - Façades
Kuvaus: Lot 3 - Façades
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45443000 Julkisivutyöt
Kuvaus: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-04
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45421000 Puusepäntyöt
Kuvaus: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-05
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-06
Kuvaus: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-07
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45431000 Laatoitustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-08
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45442100 Maalaustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Kuvaus: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-09
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45331210 Ilmanvaihtojärjestelmän rakennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-10
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45311000 Sähköjohto- ja asennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 26S012-11
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45111291 Rakennustyömaan jatkovalmistelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45223600 Dog kennels construction work
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-01
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45262210 Foundation work
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-02
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Lot 3 - Façades
Cur síos: Lot 3 - Façades
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-04
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-05
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-06
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Cur síos: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-07
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-08
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Cur síos: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-09
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45331210 Ventilation installation work
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-10
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26S012-11
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45111291 Site-development work
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45223600 Građevinski radovi na štenarama
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-01
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262210 Radovi na temeljenju
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Opis: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-02
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45261210 Krovopokrivački radovi
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Lot 3 - Façades
Opis: Lot 3 - Façades
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45443000 Fasadni radovi
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Opis: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-04
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45421000 Stolarski radovi
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Opis: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-05
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-06
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Opis: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-07
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45431000 Postavljanje pločica
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-08
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45442100 Ličilački radovi
Grupa: LOT-0009
Naslov: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Opis: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-09
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45331210 Radovi instaliranja ventilacije
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-10
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45311000 Radovi električnog ožičenja i elektromontažni radovi
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26S012-11
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45111291 Radovi uređenja gradilišta
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26S012
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45223600 Lavori di costruzione di canili
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 26S012-01
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45262210 Lavori di fondazione
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Identificativo interno: 26S012-02
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45261210 Lavori di copertura di tetti
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Lot 3 - Façades
Descrizione: Lot 3 - Façades
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45443000 Lavori di facciata
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Identificativo interno: 26S012-04
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45421000 Lavori di falegnameria
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Identificativo interno: 26S012-05
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 26S012-06
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Identificativo interno: 26S012-07
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45431000 Lavori di rivestimento con piastrelle
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 26S012-08
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45442100 Lavori di tinteggiatura
Lotto: LOT-0009
Titolo: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Descrizione: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Identificativo interno: 26S012-09
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45331210 Lavori di installazione di impianti di ventilazione
Lotto: LOT-0010
Identificativo interno: 26S012-10
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45311000 Lavori di cablaggio e di connessione elettrici
Lotto: LOT-0011
Identificativo interno: 26S012-11
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45111291 Lavori di sviluppo di siti
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45223600 Šunidžių statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-01
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45262210 Pamatų klojimas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-02
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45261210 Stogo dengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Lot 3 - Façades
Aprašymas: Lot 3 - Façades
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45443000 Fasadų įrengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-04
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45421000 Stalių darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-05
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-06
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-07
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45431000 Plytelių klojimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-08
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45442100 Dažymo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Pavadinimas: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Aprašymas: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-09
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45331210 Vėdinimo įrengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-10
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45311000 Elektros laidų tiesimo ir įrengimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26S012-11
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45111291 Statybvietės eksploatavimo darbai
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45223600 Suņu viesnīcu celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-01
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45262210 Pamatu izbūve
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-02
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45261210 Jumta seguma uzklāšana
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Lot 3 - Façades
Apraksts: Lot 3 - Façades
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45443000 Fasādes darbi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-04
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45421000 Galdniecības darbi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-05
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-06
Daļa: LOT-0007
Apraksts: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-07
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45431000 Flīžu ieklāšana
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-08
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45442100 Krāsošanas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0009
Nosaukums: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Apraksts: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-09
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45331210 Ventilācijas ierīkošana
Daļa: LOT-0010
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-10
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45311000 Elektrības vadu ievilkšanas un elektroinstalācijas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0011
Iekšējais identifikators: 26S012-11
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45111291 Būvlaukuma labiekārtošanas darbi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26S012
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45223600 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' kenn għall-klieb
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-01
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45262210 Xogħol tal-pedamenti
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-02
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45261210 Xogħol ta’ l-għatta tal-bjut
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Lot 3 - Façades
Deskrizzjoni: Lot 3 - Façades
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45443000 Xogħol fuq il-faċċata
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-04
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45421000 Xogħol ta’ l-injam
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-05
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-06
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-07
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45431000 Xogħol tat-tqegħid tal-madum
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-08
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45442100 Xogħol ta’ żebgħa
Lott: LOT-0009
Titlu: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Deskrizzjoni: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-09
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45331210 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni tal-ventilazzjoni
Lott: LOT-0010
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-10
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45311000 Xogħol ta' mogħdija ta' wajers u elettriku
Lott: LOT-0011
Identifikatur intern: 26S012-11
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45111291 Xogħol ta’ l-iżvilupp tas-sit
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45223600 Bouwen van hondenkennels
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-01
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45262210 Funderingswerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-02
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45261210 Dakdekkerswerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0003
Beschrijving: Lot 3 - Façades
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45443000 Gevelwerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-04
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45421000 Bouwtimmerwerk
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-05
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-06
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-07
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45431000 Tegelwerk
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-08
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45442100 Schilderwerk
Perceel: LOT-0009
Beschrijving: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-09
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45331210 Installeren van ventilatiesystemen
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-10
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45311000 Aanbrengen van elektrische bedrading en fittings
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 26S012-11
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45111291 Inrichten van de bouwplaats
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45223600 Roboty budowlane w zakresie psiarni
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-01
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45262210 Fundamentowanie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-02
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45261210 Wykonywanie pokryć dachowych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Lot 3 - Façades
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45443000 Roboty elewacyjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-04
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45421000 Roboty w zakresie stolarki budowlanej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-05
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-06
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-07
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45431000 Kładzenie płytek
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-08
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45442100 Roboty malarskie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Tytuł: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-09
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45331210 Instalowanie wentylacji
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-10
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45311000 Roboty w zakresie okablowania oraz instalacji elektrycznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26S012-11
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45111291 Roboty w zakresie zagospodarowania terenu
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45223600 Construção de canis
Classificação principal (cpv): 45262210 Construção de fundações
Classificação principal (cpv): 45261210 Cobertura de telhados
Descrição: Lot 3 - Façades
Classificação principal (cpv): 45443000 Obras de fachada
Classificação principal (cpv): 45421000 Obras de marcenaria
Classificação principal (cpv): 45431000 Colocação de ladrilhos
Classificação principal (cpv): 45442100 Obras de pintura
Descrição: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Classificação principal (cpv): 45331210 Instalação de ventilação
Classificação principal (cpv): 45311000 Instalação de cabos e acessórios eléctricos
Classificação principal (cpv): 45111291 Desenvolvimento dos locais para construção
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26S012
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45223600 Lucrări de construcţii de cuşti pentru câini
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 26S012-01
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45262210 Lucrări de fundaţie
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 26S012-02
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45261210 Lucrări la învelitoarea acoperişului
Lot: LOT-0003
Descriere: Lot 3 - Façades
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45443000 Lucrări de faţade
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: 26S012-04
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45421000 Lucrări de tâmplărie
Lot: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: 26S012-05
Lot: LOT-0006
Identificator intern: 26S012-06
Lot: LOT-0007
Identificator intern: 26S012-07
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45431000 Lucrări de îmbrăcare cu dale
Lot: LOT-0008
Identificator intern: 26S012-08
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45442100 Lucrări de vopsire
Lot: LOT-0009
Descriere: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Identificator intern: 26S012-09
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45331210 Lucrări de instalare de echipament de ventilaţie
Lot: LOT-0010
Identificator intern: 26S012-10
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45311000 Lucrări de cablare şi conexiuni electrice
Lot: LOT-0011
Identificator intern: 26S012-11
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45111291 Lucrări de amenajare a terenului
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26S012
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45223600 Stavebné práce na zariadeniach na chov psov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-01
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45262210 Základové práce
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Lot 2 - Couverture - Etanchéité
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-02
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45261210 Pokrývačské práce
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Lot 3 - Façades
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45443000 Fasádne práce
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Lot 4 - Menuiseries extérieures
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-04
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45421000 Stolárske práce
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Lot 5 - Métallerie - Serrurerie
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-05
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-06
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: Lot 7 - Carrelages - Faïences
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-07
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45431000 Dláždenie a obkladanie
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-08
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45442100 Maliarske a natieračské práce
Časť: LOT-0009
Názov: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-09
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45331210 Inštalovanie ventilácie
Časť: LOT-0010
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-10
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45311000 Inštalácie a montáž elektrických rozvodov a zariadení
Časť: LOT-0011
Interný identifikátor: 26S012-11
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45111291 Úprava terénu na stavenisku
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26S012
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45223600 Gradbena dela na pesjakih
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-01
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45262210 Dela na temeljenju
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-02
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45261210 Krovska dela
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45443000 Dela na fasadi
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-04
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45421000 Mizarska dela
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-05
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-06
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-07
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45431000 Polaganje ploščic
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-08
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45442100 Pleskarska dela
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-09
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45331210 Inštalacija prezračevalnih naprav
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-10
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45311000 Inštalacija električnih napeljav in pribora (fitingov)
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 26S012-11
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45111291 Komunalno opremljanje stavbnih zemljišč
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26S012
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45223600 Byggnation av kennel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 26S012-01
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45262210 Grundläggning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 26S012-02
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45261210 Takläggningsarbete
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Beskrivning: Lot 3 - Façades
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45443000 Fasadarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 26S012-04
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45421000 Snickeriarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 26S012-05
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 26S012-06
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 26S012-07
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45431000 Golv- och plattläggning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 26S012-08
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45442100 Målning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Beskrivning: Lot 9 - CVC - Plomberie
Intern identifierare: 26S012-09
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45331210 Installation av ventilation
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 26S012-10
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45311000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och kopplingsarbeten
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 26S012-11
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45111291 Tomtindelning