2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicios Para La Redacción Del Plan Director De Rehabilitación Del Establecimiento Militar La Merced
Описание: Servicios Para La Redacción Del Plan Director De Rehabilitación Del Establecimiento Militar La Merced
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79311000 Услуги, свързани с проучвания
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71200000 Архитектурни и свързани с тях услуги, 71221000 Архитектурно проектиране на сгради, 71242000 Подготовка на проекта и дизайна, оценка на разходите, 71245000 Планове за одобрение, планове за изпълнение и спецификации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311000 Umfragen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71221000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden, 71242000 Entwurf und Gestaltung, Kostenschätzung, 71245000 Genehmigungsvorlagen, Konstruktionszeichnungen und Spezifikationen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79311000 Υπηρεσίες ερευνών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 71221000 Αρχιτεκτονικές υπηρεσίες για κτίρια, 71242000 Προετοιμασία έργων και σχεδίων, εκτίμηση δαπανών, 71245000 Σχέδια έγκρισης, σχέδια εργασίας και προδιαγραφές
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79311000 Survey services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 71245000 Approval plans, working drawings and specifications
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79311000 Servicios de estudios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos, 71221000 Servicios de arquitectura para edificios, 71242000 Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos, 71245000 Proyectos presentados para aprobación, planos de ejecución y especificaciones
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79311000 Turu-uuringud
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektuuri- ja sellega seotud teenused, 71221000 Ehitiste arhitektuuriteenused, 71242000 Projekti ja kavandi ettevalmistus, maksumuse hindamine, 71245000 Kooskõlastused, tööjoonised ja tehnilised nõuded
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79311000 Kyselytutkimuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut, 71221000 Rakennusten arkkitehtipalvelut, 71242000 Hankkeiden ja suunnitelmien valmistelu, kustannusarviointi, 71245000 Lupapiirustukset, työpiirustukset ja eritelmät
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79311000 Services d'études
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71200000 Services d'architecture, 71221000 Services d'architecte pour les bâtiments, 71242000 Préparation du projet et de la conception, estimation des coûts, 71245000 Plans d'approbation, plans d'exécution et spécifications
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79311000 Felmérési, közvélemény-kutatási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71200000 Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 71221000 Épületekkel kapcsolatos építészeti szolgáltatások, 71242000 Projekt- és tervelőkészítés, költségbecslés, 71245000 Jóváhagyási és kiviteli tervek, specifikációk
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79311000 Servizi di indagine
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71200000 Servizi architettonici e servizi affini, 71221000 Servizi di progettazione di edifici, 71242000 Preparazione di progetti e progettazioni, stima dei costi, 71245000 Piani di approvazione, piani di esecuzione e specifiche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79311000 Apklausų paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71200000 Architektūros ir susijusios paslaugos, 71221000 Architektūrinės pastatų paslaugos, 71242000 Projektų ir modelių rengimas, kainų prognozės, 71245000 Patvirtinimo planai, darbo brėžiniai ir specifikacijos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79311000 Aptaujas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektūras un saistītie pakalpojumi, 71221000 Ēku arhitektūras pakalpojumi, 71242000 Projekts un projektēšanas sagatavošana, tāmēšana, 71245000 Apstiprināmie plāni, darba rasējumi un specifikācijas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79311000 Servizzi ta' l-istħarriġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71200000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura u dawk relatati, 71221000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura dwar il-bini, 71242000 Tħejjija ta' proġetti u disinji, stima ta' l-ispejjeż, 71245000 Pjanijiet ta' approvazzjoni, pjanti ta' ħidma u speċifikazzjonijiet
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79311000 Uitvoeren van studies
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71200000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur en dergelijke, 71221000 Diensten door architectenbureaus voor gebouwen, 71242000 Project- en ontwerpvoorbereiding, kostenraming, 71245000 Plannen ter goedkeuring, werktekeningen en specificaties
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79311000 Usługi w zakresie ankiet
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71200000 Usługi architektoniczne i podobne, 71221000 Usługi architektoniczne w zakresie obiektów budowlanych, 71242000 Przygotowanie przedsięwzięcia i projektu, oszacowanie kosztów, 71245000 Plany zatwierdzające, rysunki robocze i specyfikacje
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79311000 Serviços relacionados com inquéritos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins, 71221000 Serviços de arquitectura para edifícios, 71242000 Preparação de projecto e concepção, estimativa de custos, 71245000 Planos para aprovação, peças desenhadas e especificações
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79311000 Servicii de studii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71200000 Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe, 71221000 Servicii de arhitectură pentru construcţii, 71242000 Pregătire de proiecte şi proiectare, estimare a costurilor, 71245000 Planuri de aprobare, schiţe de lucru şi specificaţii
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79311000 Služby spojené s prieskumom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby, 71221000 Architektonické služby pre budovy, 71242000 Príprava projektov a návrhov, odhad nákladov, 71245000 Schvaľovacie plány, vykonávacie výkresy a špecifikácie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79311000 Storitve anketiranja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitekturne storitve in z njimi povezane storitve, 71221000 Arhitekturne storitve v zvezi s stavbami, 71242000 Priprava projekta in zasnove, ocena stroškov, 71245000 Načrti za odobritev, delovne risbe in specifikacije
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/ETSAE0226/00002014E
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79311000 Undersökningar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71200000 Arkitekttjänster, 71221000 Arkitekttjänster avseende byggnader, 71242000 Projektering och formgivning, kostnadsuppskattning, 71245000 Tillståndsplaner, arbetsritningar och specifikationer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000